1000 EURO premii GARANTATE, Backgammon Online,Tripla Eliminare, 11p./ start 29 mai 2020, ora 18 -

Premii: Locul1=456Euro; 2=228Euro;3=114 Euro; 4=114Euro; 5=57Euro; 6=57Euro;7=57Euro;8=57Euro
# Name W L RB B AV
1. iliecostel 11 0 0 0 51
2. RRKK 7 3 0 1 16
3. Buratino 7 3 0 0 23
4. adidan 6 3 0 0 9
5. ys 6 3 0 0 -1
6. Petyo33 5 3 0 1 16
7. Ionica 5 3 0 0 11
8. MichaelCO 5 3 0 0 1
9. marcel 4 3 0 1 2
10. naxi28 4 3 0 1 -2
11. luckydoc77 4 3 0 0 14
12. kizzu 4 3 0 0 11
13. Zuleyha 4 3 0 0 0
14. Sellena 3 3 0 1 8
15. Petede 3 3 0 1 3
16. Stanko1966 3 3 0 0 16
17. NELU63 3 3 0 0 12
18. collind 3 3 0 0 3
19. AnaS 3 3 0 0 0
20. Cocorul 3 3 0 0 -2
21. Costi 3 3 0 0 -3
22. borkoss 3 3 0 0 -5
23. Emilian 2 3 0 0 3
24. Cristinel1970 2 3 0 0 1
25. Tiberius76 2 3 0 0 -1
26. Marian86 2 3 0 0 -4
27. Simionescudanie 2 3 0 0 -5
28. ladar_stefan 2 3 0 0 -9
29. Mihai 2 3 0 0 -12
30. dogville 1 3 0 0 -4
31. florbrazil13 1 3 0 0 -5
32. mmpugna 1 3 0 0 -6
33. Nissimx 1 3 0 0 -7
34. stefi78 1 3 0 0 -13
35. Marcu10 1 3 0 0 -14
36. Paul1983 1 3 0 0 -19
37. HelloBucovina 0 3 0 1 -13
38. LIVIO 0 3 0 0 -16
39. lilieci01 0 3 0 0 -19
40. Frisk 0 3 0 0 -20
41. STRABUN 0 3 0 0 -20
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 33
Bulgaria Bulgaria 3
Israel Israel 2
Germany Germany 1
England England 1
Hungary Hungary 1
11. Round : 31/05/2020 20:00
T1 iliecostel 11 - 1 RRKK
10. Round : 31/05/2020 18:00
T1 Buratino 8 - 11 iliecostel
Sit-out : RRKK
9. Round : 31/05/2020 15:00
T1 Petyo33 10 - 11 iliecostel
T2 ys 3 - 11 RRKK
T3 Buratino 11 - 9 adidan
8. Round : 31/05/2020 12:00
T1 RRKK 6 - 11 iliecostel
T2 Petyo33 11 - 5 Ionica
T3 ys 11 - 8 naxi28
T4 marcel 2 - 11 Buratino
T5 MichaelCO 6 - 11 adidan
7. Round : 30/05/2020 21:00
T1 adidan 4 - 11 iliecostel
T2 Buratino 9 - 11 RRKK
T3 Petyo33 11 - 9 Sellena
T4 Ionica 11 - 8 Petede
T5 naxi28 11 - 7 Zuleyha
T6 ys 11 - 7 kizzu
T7 luckydoc77 7 - 11 MichaelCO
Sit-out : marcel
6. Round : 30/05/2020 18:00
T1 Buratino 11 - 8 luckydoc77
T2 Petede 9 - 11 adidan
T3 marcel 3 - 11 iliecostel
T4 kizzu 10 - 11 RRKK
T5 collind 6 - 11 naxi28
T6 Sellena 11 - 8 AnaS
T7 MichaelCO 11 - 7 borkoss
T8 Ionica 11 - 3 Costi
T9 NELU63 7 - 11 Zuleyha
T10 Stanko1966 10 - 11 ys
T11 Petyo33 11 - 9 Cocorul
5. Round : 30/05/2020 15:00
T1 luckydoc77 7 - 11 iliecostel
T2 AnaS 4 - 11 Buratino
T3 Zuleyha 10 - 11 marcel
T4 Stanko1966 5 - 11 adidan
T5 Cocorul 3 - 11 RRKK
T6 Petede 11 - 6 borkoss
T7 NELU63 10 - 11 kizzu
T8 ys 11 - 8 Tiberius76
T9 Ionica 11 - 2 Cristinel1970
T10 ladar_stefan 5 - 11 Costi
T11 Mihai 8 - 11 collind
T12 MichaelCO 11 - 9 Emilian
T13 Marian86 7 - 11 Sellena
T14 naxi28 11 - 10 Simionescudan
Sit-out : Petyo33
4. Round : 30/05/2020 12:00
T1 Zuleyha 7 - 11 luckydoc77
T2 NELU63 7 - 11 iliecostel
T3 ys 5 - 11 marcel
T4 Cocorul 11 - 5 borkoss
T5 adidan 11 - 1 Ionica
T6 Mihai 0 - 11 Stanko1966
T7 Costi 8 - 11 Buratino
T8 Emilian 9 - 11 AnaS
T9 RRKK 11 - 9 Simionescudan
T10 Petyo33 4 - 11 kizzu
T11 ladar_stefan 11 - 10 florbrazil13
T12 MichaelCO 11 - 7 stefi78
T13 Nissimx 2 - 11 Cristinel1970
T14 naxi28 11 - 6 Paul1983
T15 mmpugna 5 - 11 collind
T16 Marcu10 5 - 11 Tiberius76
T17 Marian86 11 - 10 dogville
T18 HelloBucovina 6 - 11 Petede
Sit-out : Sellena
3. Round : 29/05/2020 22:00
T1 NELU63 11 - 3 Cocorul
T2 Zuleyha 11 - 10 Ionica
T3 adidan 3 - 11 luckydoc77
T4 iliecostel 11 - 8 Buratino
T5 borkoss 11 - 6 Costi
T6 RRKK 11 - 8 Cristinel1970
T7 AnaS 11 - 5 dogville
T8 collind 10 - 11 ys
T9 Petede 11 - 4 stefi78
T10 Tiberius76 6 - 11 Simionescudan
T11 florbrazil13 2 - 11 kizzu
T12 ladar_stefan 5 - 11 marcel
T13 Mihai 11 - 9 Sellena
T14 Stanko1966 11 - 3 naxi28
T15 Paul1983 0 - 11 Petyo33
T16 Marian86 10 - 11 Emilian
T17 lilieci01 0 - 11 mmpugna
T18 Marcu10 11 - 8 Frisk
T19 Nissimx 11 - 0 LIVIO
T20 MichaelCO 11 - 3 STRABUN
Sit-out : HelloBucovina
2. Round : 29/05/2020 20:10
T1 collind 7 - 11 NELU63
T2 Costi 11 - 5 naxi28
T3 Simionescudan 1 - 11 luckydoc77
T4 ys 8 - 11 Buratino
T5 Sellena 9 - 11 borkoss
T6 Stanko1966 6 - 11 Cocorul
T7 Ionica 11 - 10 Tiberius76
T8 kizzu 9 - 11 adidan
T9 iliecostel 11 - 7 stefi78
T10 Emilian 10 - 11 Zuleyha
T11 marcel 11 - 1 Marcu10
T12 lilieci01 7 - 11 Paul1983
T13 florbrazil13 11 - 5 Nissimx
T14 dogville 11 - 3 STRABUN
T15 Frisk 1 - 11 RRKK
T16 LIVIO 9 - 11 Mihai
T17 MichaelCO 0 - 11 Cristinel1970
T18 HelloBucovina 6 - 11 Petyo33
T19 Marian86 11 - 9 mmpugna
T20 AnaS 8 - 11 ladar_stefan
Sit-out : Petede
1. Round :
T1 mmpugna 2 - 11 NELU63
T2 STRABUN 7 - 11 Buratino
T3 collind 11 - 7 marcel
T4 Paul1983 4 - 11 Ionica
T5 AnaS 11 - 6 MichaelCO
T6 Cocorul 11 - 6 dogville
T7 luckydoc77 11 - 8 RRKK
T8 LIVIO 8 - 11 Simionescudan
T9 Cristinel1970 4 - 11 Emilian
T10 Tiberius76 11 - 9 Mihai
T11 Marcu10 10 - 11 adidan
T12 Sellena 11 - 4 Frisk
T13 ys 11 - 7 lilieci01
T14 Zuleyha 11 - 8 Nissimx
T15 Petyo33 9 - 11 stefi78
T16 Petede 2 - 11 Stanko1966
T17 florbrazil13 10 - 11 Costi
T18 iliecostel 11 - 9 Marian86
T19 ladar_stefan 10 - 11 kizzu
T20 borkoss 11 - 8 HelloBucovina
Sit-out : naxi28

Share