OPENUL BUCOVINEI LA BACKGAMMON -

Premii brute: Locul 1=2856; 2=1428; 3=714; 4=714; 5=357; 6=357; 7=357; 8=357 RON,
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Tiploiu Ion 9 1 0 1 39
2. Atodiresei C. Gabr 7 3 0 1 33
3. Zoltan Molnar 6 3 0 1 8
4. Buciuleac Nicu 6 3 0 0 16
5. Folea Mihai 5 3 0 1 27
6. Ilascu Marcel 5 3 0 0 20
7. Ghena Cristian 4 3 0 1 7
8. Dan Adrian 4 3 0 0 25
9. Antochi Nicolae 4 3 0 0 4
10. DRAGANUTA NECULAI 4 3 0 0 -6
11. Trifu Petrisor 4 3 0 0 -7
12. Albu Ioan 3 3 0 0 6
13. Serban Paul 3 3 0 0 -6
14. Ciubotariu Maricel 3 3 0 0 -9
15. Rodica Draganuta 2 3 0 1 -2
16. Grigorescu Mihai 2 3 0 0 1
17. Nicu Dumitru 2 3 0 0 -3
18. Emilian 2 3 0 0 -6
19. Radu Nelu 2 3 0 0 -6
20. Cujba Cezar 1 3 0 0 -7
21. LAZAR EUGEN 1 3 0 0 -12
22. Costeniuc Gheorghe 1 3 0 0 -13
23. Rusu Gabriel 1 3 0 0 -16
24. Liche Dumitru Euge 1 3 0 0 -19
25. Dobrin Daniel 0 3 0 0 -18
26. Lupas Vasile 0 3 0 0 -18
27. Chelaru Florin 0 3 0 0 -19
28. Storociuc Stela 0 3 0 0 -19
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 28
11. Round : 28/06/2020 00:00
T1 Atodiresei C. 10 - 11 Tiploiu Ion
10. Round : 28/06/2020 19:30
T1 Atodiresei C. 11 - 9 Zoltan Molnar
Sit-out : Tiploiu Ion
9. Round : 28/06/2020 18:00
T1 Zoltan Molnar 11 - 9 Buciuleac Nic
T2 Folea Mihai 10 - 11 Tiploiu Ion
Sit-out : Atodiresei C. Gabriel
8. Round : 28/06/2020 14:00
T1 Ghena Cristia 9 - 11 Folea Mihai
T2 Ilascu Marcel 6 - 11 Atodiresei C.
T3 Buciuleac Nic 11 - 3 Tiploiu Ion
Sit-out : Zoltan Molnar
7. Round : 28/06/2020 10:00
T1 Zoltan Molnar 7 - 11 Tiploiu Ion
T2 Antochi Nicol 6 - 11 Ghena Cristia
T3 DRAGANUTA NEC 9 - 11 Buciuleac Nic
T4 Trifu Petriso 4 - 11 Atodiresei C.
T5 Dan Adrian 7 - 11 Ilascu Marcel
Sit-out : Folea Mihai
6. Round : 27/06/2020 22:10
T1 Zoltan Molnar 11 - 8 Ilascu Marcel
T2 Atodiresei C. 3 - 11 Tiploiu Ion
T3 Dan Adrian 11 - 5 Rodica Dragan
T4 Serban Paul 10 - 11 Antochi Nicol
T5 Folea Mihai 11 - 3 Ciubotariu Ma
T6 Trifu Petriso 5 - 11 Buciuleac Nic
T7 Albu Ioan 6 - 11 DRAGANUTA NEC
Sit-out : Ghena Cristian
5. Round : 27/06/2020 19:00
T1 Zoltan Molnar 8 - 11 Tiploiu Ion
T2 Ilascu Marcel 11 - 0 DRAGANUTA NEC
T3 Antochi Nicol 9 - 11 Trifu Petriso
T4 Atodiresei C. 11 - 7 Ghena Cristia
T5 Folea Mihai 11 - 8 Emilian
T6 Buciuleac Nic 11 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T7 Nicu Dumitru 0 - 11 Ciubotariu Ma
T8 Dan Adrian 11 - 4 Serban Paul
T9 Albu Ioan 11 - 4 Radu Nelu
Sit-out : Rodica Draganuta
4. Round : 27/06/2020 17:00
T1 Tiploiu Ion 11 - 3 Serban Paul
T2 Zoltan Molnar 11 - 8 DRAGANUTA NEC
T3 Atodiresei C. 11 - 3 Buciuleac Nic
T4 Trifu Petriso 11 - 8 Folea Mihai
T5 Nicu Dumitru 8 - 11 Ghena Cristia
T6 Antochi Nicol 11 - 10 Emilian
T7 Ilascu Marcel 11 - 5 Radu Nelu
T8 Rodica Dragan 11 - 5 Cujba Cezar
T9 LAZAR EUGEN 0 - 11 Albu Ioan
T10 Grigorescu Mi 11 - 5 Liche Dumitru
T11 Costeniuc Ghe 8 - 11 Ciubotariu Ma
T12 Rusu Gabriel 0 - 11 Dan Adrian
3. Round : 27/06/2020 12:00
T1 Emilian 7 - 11 Zoltan Molnar
T2 Buciuleac Nic 9 - 11 Serban Paul
T3 Ilascu Marcel 1 - 11 Tiploiu Ion
T4 Grigorescu Mi 0 - 11 Folea Mihai
T5 Nicu Dumitru 11 - 4 Albu Ioan
T6 Antochi Nicol 11 - 7 Liche Dumitru
T7 Dan Adrian 9 - 11 DRAGANUTA NEC
T8 Atodiresei C. 11 - 0 Ciubotariu Ma
T9 Rusu Gabriel 10 - 11 Ghena Cristia
T10 LAZAR EUGEN 9 - 11 Radu Nelu
T11 Costeniuc Ghe 11 - 10 Lupas Vasile
T12 Trifu Petriso 11 - 3 Chelaru Flori
T13 Storociuc Ste 1 - 11 Cujba Cezar
T14 Dobrin Daniel 10 - 11 Rodica Dragan
2. Round : 27/06/2020 10:00
T1 Grigorescu Mi 10 - 11 Emilian
T2 Rusu Gabriel 2 - 11 Ilascu Marcel
T3 Ghena Cristia 9 - 11 DRAGANUTA NEC
T4 Tiploiu Ion 11 - 1 Liche Dumitru
T5 Nicu Dumitru 6 - 11 Serban Paul
T6 Ciubotariu Ma 6 - 11 Buciuleac Nic
T7 Antochi Nicol 8 - 11 Zoltan Molnar
T8 Atodiresei C. 11 - 5 Storociuc Ste
T9 Rodica Dragan 9 - 11 Trifu Petriso
T10 LAZAR EUGEN 11 - 8 Cujba Cezar
T11 Albu Ioan 11 - 6 Chelaru Flori
T12 Costeniuc Ghe 1 - 11 Radu Nelu
T13 Folea Mihai 11 - 2 Dobrin Daniel
T14 Lupas Vasile 3 - 11 Dan Adrian
1. Round : 19:30
T1 Zoltan Molnar 11 - 9 Folea Mihai
T2 DRAGANUTA NEC 11 - 10 Atodiresei C.
T3 Emilian 11 - 10 Dan Adrian
T4 Storociuc Ste 8 - 11 Serban Paul
T5 Chelaru Flori 5 - 11 Ghena Cristia
T6 Tiploiu Ion 11 - 9 LAZAR EUGEN
T7 Albu Ioan 6 - 11 Buciuleac Nic
T8 Ilascu Marcel 11 - 3 Dobrin Daniel
T9 Liche Dumitru 11 - 10 Costeniuc Ghe
T10 Rodica Dragan 10 - 11 Ciubotariu Ma
T11 Lupas Vasile 2 - 11 Grigorescu Mi
T12 Trifu Petriso 2 - 11 Nicu Dumitru
T13 Cujba Cezar 3 - 11 Antochi Nicol
T14 Radu Nelu 6 - 11 Rusu Gabriel

Share