Covasna, Open de Backgammon -

Locul 1=1658 lei; Locul 2=829 lei; Semifinalist=414 lei; Semifinalist=414 lei plus Trofee.
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Emilian 7 2 0 1 24
2. Tiploiu Ion 6 3 0 1 27
3. Horvath Sandor 4 3 0 1 15
4. Serban Paul 4 3 0 1 5
5. Rodica Draganuta 4 3 0 0 -1
6. Grigorescu Mihai 4 3 0 0 -2
7. Ciobanu Ioan 3 3 0 0 1
8. Rusu Gabriel 2 3 0 0 -12
9. DRAGANUTA NECULAI 2 3 0 0 -13
10. Dobrin Daniel 1 3 0 0 -7
11. Mihuta Florin 1 3 0 0 -7
12. Storociuc Stela 0 3 0 1 -12
13. Naum Ionel 0 3 0 0 -18
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 13
10. Round : 08/11/2020 16:00
T1 Tiploiu Ion 8 - 9 Emilian
9. Round : 08/11/2020 15:00
T1 Tiploiu Ion 8 - 9 Emilian
8. Round : 08/11/2020 12:00
T1 Emilian 9 - 4 Horvath Sando
T2 Serban Paul 2 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
7. Round : 07/11/2020 22:00
T1 Horvath Sando 5 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T2 Grigorescu Mi 4 - 9 Emilian
T3 Rodica Dragan 6 - 9 Serban Paul
6. Round : 07/11/2020 21:00
T1 Horvath Sando 9 - 3 Rodica Dragan
T2 Tiploiu Ion 9 - 0 Grigorescu Mi
T3 Serban Paul 9 - 8 Ciobanu Ioan
Sit-out : Emilian
5. Round : 07/11/2020 18:00
T1 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 7 Tiploiu Ion
T2 Emilian 5 - 9 Rodica Dragan
T3 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 0 DRAGANUTA NEC
T4 Rusu Gabriel 0 - 9 Horvath Sando
Sit-out : Serban Paul
4. Round : 07/11/2020 15:00
T1 Emilian 7 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T2 Rodica Dragan 9 - 2 Ciobanu Ioan
T3 Rusu Gabriel 6 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T4 Serban Paul 9 - 4 Storociuc Ste
T5 Mihuta Florin 4 - 9 DRAGANUTA NEC
T6 Horvath Sando 9 - 5 Dobrin Daniel
3. Round : 07/11/2020 12:00
T1 Ciobanu Ioan 1 - 9 Emilian
T2 Rodica Dragan 2 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T3 Horvath Sando 9 - 1 Mihuta Florin
T4 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 5 DRAGANUTA NEC
T5 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 6 Dobrin Daniel
T6 Serban Paul 9 - 3 Naum Ionel
Sit-out : Storociuc Stela
2. Round : 06/11/2020 21:00
T1 Rodica Dragan 9 - 6 Horvath Sando
T2 Emilian 9 - 3 Dobrin Daniel
T3 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 3 Rusu Gabriel
T4 DRAGANUTA NEC 9 - 8 Serban Paul
T5 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 4 Storociuc Ste
T6 Naum Ionel 1 - 9 Mihuta Florin
Sit-out : Tiploiu Ion
1. Round :
T1 Grigorescu Mi 8 - 9 Rodica Dragan
T2 Serban Paul 7 - 9 Rusu Gabriel
T3 Tiploiu Ion 9 - 7 Mihuta Florin
T4 DRAGANUTA NEC 3 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T5 Emilian 9 - 5 Naum Ionel
T6 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 7 Storociuc Ste
Sit-out : Horvath Sandor

Share