BBgC MT 3 19.04.21 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Joakim R J (jrj327 9 1 0 0 56
2. Jørn Inge N (supe 7 3 0 0 28
3. Merzuk J (Merzuk) 6 3 0 0 21
4. Terje Kvistbråten 6 3 0 0 21
5. Thorleif Reisvold 5 3 0 0 14
6. Øyvind Skarsem (C 5 3 0 0 14
7. Grethe W (grkv) 4 3 0 0 7
8. Kaia O (ko3796) 4 3 0 0 7
9. Zoran K (Zoran) 4 3 0 0 7
10. Hannu L (Hapu) 3 3 0 1 0
11. Tor S (TorS) 2 3 0 1 -7
12. Andre Larsen (TheP 2 3 0 0 -7
13. Dagfinn S (Dagfinn 2 3 0 0 -7
14. Johan Bergstrøm ( 2 3 0 0 -7
15. Amel Boskailo (Bos 1 3 0 0 -14
16. Hidajet E (Hidajet 1 3 0 0 -14
17. Rune F (Culpina) 1 3 0 0 -14
18. Arne Hoem (av1956) 0 3 0 0 -21
19. Babben B (BB58) 0 3 0 0 -21
20. Cathrine F (Cathri 0 3 0 0 -21
21. Tor Magne U (TMU) 0 3 0 0 -21
22. Yvonne P (Yvonne P 0 3 0 0 -21
Countries / Ülkeler
Norway Norway 22
10. Round : 20/04/2021 02:00
T1 Jørn Inge N 0 - 7 Joakim R J (j
9. Round : 20/04/2021 01:00
T1 Jørn Inge N 7 - 0 Terje Kvistbr
T2 Merzuk J (Mer 0 - 7 Joakim R J (j
8. Round : 20/04/2021 01:00
T1 Jørn Inge N 7 - 0 Øyvind Skars
T2 Thorleif Reis 0 - 7 Joakim R J (j
T3 Merzuk J (Mer 7 - 0 Terje Kvistbr
7. Round : 19/04/2021 00:00
T1 Zoran K (Zora 0 - 7 Merzuk J (Mer
T2 Hannu L (Hapu 0 - 7 Jørn Inge N
T3 Thorleif Reis 7 - 0 Grethe W (grk
T4 Øyvind Skars 7 - 0 Kaia O (ko379
T5 Terje Kvistbr 0 - 7 Joakim R J (j
6. Round : 19/04/2021 00:00
T1 Thorleif Reis 0 - 7 Jørn Inge N
T2 Merzuk J (Mer 0 - 7 Øyvind Skars
T3 Grethe W (grk 0 - 7 Joakim R J (j
T4 Zoran K (Zora 0 - 7 Kaia O (ko379
T5 Tor S (TorS) 0 - 7 Terje Kvistbr
Sit-out : Hannu L (Hapu)
5. Round : 19/04/2021 23:00
T1 Thorleif Reis 0 - 7 Hannu L (Hapu
T2 Johan Bergstr 0 - 7 Grethe W (grk
T3 Jørn Inge N 0 - 7 Merzuk J (Mer
T4 Terje Kvistbr 7 - 0 Andre Larsen
T5 Joakim R J (j 7 - 0 Kaia O (ko379
T6 Tor S (TorS) 7 - 0 Dagfinn S (Da
T7 Øyvind Skars 0 - 7 Zoran K (Zora
4. Round : 19/04/2021 22:00
T1 Andre Larsen 0 - 7 Merzuk J (Mer
T2 Hannu L (Hapu 0 - 7 Zoran K (Zora
T3 Terje Kvistbr 7 - 0 Amel Boskailo
T4 Rune F (Culpi 0 - 7 Thorleif Reis
T5 Joakim R J (j 0 - 7 Johan Bergstr
T6 Dagfinn S (Da 0 - 7 Jørn Inge N
T7 Grethe W (grk 7 - 0 Øyvind Skars
T8 Kaia O (ko379 7 - 0 Hidajet E (Hi
Sit-out : Tor S (TorS)
3. Round : 19/04/2021 21:00
T1 Dagfinn S (Da 7 - 0 Babben B (BB5
T2 Merzuk J (Mer 7 - 0 Tor S (TorS)
T3 Terje Kvistbr 7 - 0 Yvonne P (Yvo
T4 Øyvind Skars 7 - 0 Johan Bergstr
T5 Joakim R J (j 7 - 0 Tor Magne U (
T6 Kaia O (ko379 0 - 7 Hannu L (Hapu
T7 Arne Hoem (av 0 - 7 Zoran K (Zora
T8 Andre Larsen 0 - 7 Rune F (Culpi
T9 Thorleif Reis 7 - 0 Cathrine F (C
T10 Grethe W (grk 0 - 7 Jørn Inge N
T11 Amel Boskailo 7 - 0 Hidajet E (Hi
2. Round : 19/04/2021 20:00
T1 Rune F (Culpi 0 - 7 Kaia O (ko379
T2 Terje Kvistbr 7 - 0 Tor Magne U (
T3 Joakim R J (j 7 - 0 Jørn Inge N
T4 Cathrine F (C 0 - 7 Zoran K (Zora
T5 Øyvind Skars 7 - 0 Yvonne P (Yvo
T6 Grethe W (grk 7 - 0 Babben B (BB5
T7 Amel Boskailo 0 - 7 Dagfinn S (Da
T8 Hannu L (Hapu 7 - 0 Merzuk J (Mer
T9 Andre Larsen 7 - 0 Johan Bergstr
T10 Tor S (TorS) 0 - 7 Hidajet E (Hi
T11 Thorleif Reis 7 - 0 Arne Hoem (av
1. Round :
T1 Thorleif Reis 7 - 0 Zoran K (Zora
T2 Merzuk J (Mer 7 - 0 Yvonne P (Yvo
T3 Øyvind Skars 7 - 0 Arne Hoem (av
T4 Jørn Inge N 7 - 0 Babben B (BB5
T5 Joakim R J (j 7 - 0 Rune F (Culpi
T6 Grethe W (grk 7 - 0 Amel Boskailo
T7 Cathrine F (C 0 - 7 Kaia O (ko379
T8 Johan Bergstr 7 - 0 Dagfinn S (Da
T9 Andre Larsen 7 - 0 Hannu L (Hapu
T10 Tor Magne U ( 0 - 7 Tor S (TorS)
T11 Terje Kvistbr 7 - 0 Hidajet E (Hi

Share