CZBG2022 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Cerny Honza(anezka 14 3 0 3 43
2. Zizkova Eva(elza) 13 5 0 3 33
3. Zizka Zdenek(ZZ) 11 7 0 2 60
4. Suchy Vladimir(Fab 11 7 0 2 27
5. Filipi Martin(Piko 11 7 0 2 23
6. Vencl Lubos(Elnino 8 8 0 1 21
7. Vala Jiri(orkadime 8 8 0 1 7
8. Olejnicek Jiri(Mor 6 8 0 1 -21
9. Sestak Martin(Desm 6 8 0 1 -38
10. Stemberka Martin(M 6 8 0 0 -6
11. Vidanova Pavla(vit 4 8 0 0 -20
12. Zizka Martin(Jumbe 3 8 0 1 -27
13. Tausche Martin(Pan 3 8 0 1 -48
14. Fiala Leos(klokanL 3 8 0 0 -29
15. Zizkova Aleksandra 2 8 0 0 -25
Countries / √úlkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 15
21. Round : 17/05/2022 19:00
T1 Filipi Martin 0 - 0 Suchy Vladimi
T2 Zizka Zdenek( 0 - 0 Cerny Honza(a
Sit-out : Zizkova Eva(elza)
20. Round : 14/05/2022 22:00
T1 Filipi Martin 7 - 13 Zizkova Eva(e
T2 Suchy Vladimi 13 - 9 Zizka Zdenek(
Sit-out : Cerny Honza(anezka)
19. Round : 09/05/2022 22:00
T1 Cerny Honza(a 13 - 11 Zizka Zdenek(
T2 Filipi Martin 6 - 13 Zizkova Eva(e
Sit-out : Suchy Vladimir(Fabius)
18. Round : 05/05/2022 12:00
T1 Zizkova Eva(e 13 - 8 Suchy Vladimi
T2 Cerny Honza(a 13 - 11 Filipi Martin
Sit-out : Zizka Zdenek(ZZ)
17. Round : 01/05/2022 12:00
T1 Suchy Vladimi 13 - 11 Vencl Lubos(E
T2 Vala Jiri(ork 8 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
T3 Zizkova Eva(e 2 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
Sit-out : Filipi Martin(Pikomuf)
16. Round : 24/04/2022 22:00
T1 Suchy Vladimi 13 - 10 Filipi Martin
T2 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 2 Zizkova Eva(e
T3 Vencl Lubos(E 3 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
Sit-out : Cerny Honza(anezka)
15. Round : 15/04/2022 23:00
T1 Olejnicek Jir 6 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
T2 Filipi Martin 13 - 2 Suchy Vladimi
T3 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 6 Sestak Martin
T4 Vencl Lubos(E 3 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
Sit-out : Zizkova Eva(elza)
14. Round : 05/04/2022 03:00
T1 Cerny Honza(a 13 - 4 Vala Jiri(ork
T2 Sestak Martin 0 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T3 Suchy Vladimi 4 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T4 Filipi Martin 13 - 5 Olejnicek Jir
T5 Stemberka Mar 6 - 13 Zizkova Eva(e
13. Round : 27/03/2022 21:00
T1 Filipi Martin 13 - 9 Cerny Honza(a
T2 Stemberka Mar 7 - 13 Sestak Martin
T3 Zizka Zdenek( 5 - 13 Zizkova Eva(e
T4 Suchy Vladimi 10 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T5 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 10 Vencl Lubos(E
12. Round : 19/03/2022 01:00
T1 Tausche Marti 1 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T2 Stemberka Mar 13 - 12 Vencl Lubos(E
T3 Vidanova Pavl 10 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
T4 Vala Jiri(ork 6 - 13 Suchy Vladimi
T5 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 11 Filipi Martin
T6 Zizkova Eva(e 13 - 10 Zizka Martin(
Sit-out : Sestak Martin(Desmond12)
11. Round : 10/03/2022 02:00
T1 Sestak Martin 13 - 12 Fiala Leos(kl
T2 Stemberka Mar 12 - 13 Filipi Martin
T3 Suchy Vladimi 13 - 1 Tausche Marti
T4 Olejnicek Jir 10 - 13 Zizkova Eva(e
T5 Vala Jiri(ork 9 - 13 Vidanova Pavl
T6 Zizka Martin( 9 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
T7 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 10 Vencl Lubos(E
10. Round : 01/03/2022 20:00
T1 Stemberka Mar 13 - 3 Fiala Leos(kl
T2 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 8 Zizkova Aleks
T3 Tausche Marti 7 - 13 Sestak Martin
T4 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 12 Vencl Lubos(E
T5 Zizka Martin( 10 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
T6 Filipi Martin 13 - 10 Zizka Zdenek(
T7 Suchy Vladimi 9 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
Sit-out : Zizkova Eva(elza)
9. Round : 21/02/2022 23:00
T1 Cerny Honza(a 13 - 12 Zizkova Aleks
T2 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 5 Stemberka Mar
T3 Filipi Martin 13 - 10 Tausche Marti
T4 Vala Jiri(ork 10 - 13 Fiala Leos(kl
T5 Vidanova Pavl 10 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T6 Zizka Martin( 13 - 0 Olejnicek Jir
T7 Sestak Martin 12 - 13 Zizkova Eva(e
Sit-out : Suchy Vladimir(Fabius)
8. Round : 13/02/2022 00:00
T1 Vidanova Pavl 10 - 13 Fiala Leos(kl
T2 Suchy Vladimi 13 - 4 Zizka Martin(
T3 Zizkova Aleks 13 - 3 Zizka Zdenek(
T4 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 2 Sestak Martin
T5 Tausche Marti 3 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T6 Vala Jiri(ork 3 - 13 Filipi Martin
T7 Stemberka Mar 10 - 13 Zizkova Eva(e
Sit-out : Cerny Honza(anezka)
7. Round : 07/02/2022 00:00
T1 Filipi Martin 13 - 12 Fiala Leos(kl
T2 Stemberka Mar 5 - 13 Suchy Vladimi
T3 Tausche Marti 8 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
T4 Zizkova Eva(e 7 - 13 Vidanova Pavl
T5 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 11 Zizkova Aleks
T6 Zizka Martin( 2 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T7 Sestak Martin 13 - 12 Olejnicek Jir
Sit-out : Vala Jiri(orkadimenza)
6. Round : 01/02/2022 01:00
T1 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 7 Zizkova Aleks
T2 Suchy Vladimi 13 - 7 Filipi Martin
T3 Sestak Martin 13 - 11 Zizka Martin(
T4 Vidanova Pavl 9 - 13 Stemberka Mar
T5 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 8 Fiala Leos(kl
T6 Zizkova Eva(e 13 - 1 Tausche Marti
T7 Zizka Zdenek( 8 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
Sit-out : Vencl Lubos(Elnino83)
5. Round : 25/01/2022 21:00
T1 Fiala Leos(kl 3 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T2 Zizkova Eva(e 13 - 12 Suchy Vladimi
T3 Cerny Honza(a 13 - 12 Stemberka Mar
T4 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 8 Sestak Martin
T5 Zizkova Aleks 13 - 12 Olejnicek Jir
T6 Tausche Marti 9 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T7 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 4 Vidanova Pavl
Sit-out : Filipi Martin(Pikomuf)
4. Round : 15/01/2022 22:00
T1 Vidanova Pavl 8 - 13 Tausche Marti
T2 Zizkova Aleks 1 - 13 Fiala Leos(kl
T3 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 6 Cerny Honza(a
T4 Filipi Martin 13 - 12 Zizkova Eva(e
T5 Stemberka Mar 13 - 8 Zizka Martin(
T6 Sestak Martin 8 - 13 Suchy Vladimi
T7 Olejnicek Jir 4 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
Sit-out : Zizka Zdenek(ZZ)
3. Round : 10/01/2022 00:00
T1 Vidanova Pavl 7 - 13 Suchy Vladimi
T2 Zizkova Aleks 5 - 13 Stemberka Mar
T3 Sestak Martin 7 - 13 Filipi Martin
T4 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 11 Olejnicek Jir
T5 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 5 Zizka Martin(
T6 Zizkova Eva(e 13 - 8 Vala Jiri(ork
T7 Fiala Leos(kl 12 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
Sit-out : Tausche Martin(PanTau)
2. Round : 06/01/2022 00:00
T1 Zizkova Eva(e 9 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T2 Tausche Marti 13 - 3 Fiala Leos(kl
T3 Sestak Martin 3 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
T4 Suchy Vladimi 2 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T5 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 11 Filipi Martin
T6 Vala Jiri(ork 11 - 13 Stemberka Mar
T7 Zizka Martin( 13 - 12 Zizkova Aleks
Sit-out : Olejnicek Jiri(Morfeus)
1. Round : 01.01.2022
T1 Zizkova Aleks 12 - 13 Tausche Marti
T2 Fiala Leos(kl 4 - 13 Suchy Vladimi
T3 Cerny Honza(a 8 - 13 Zizkova Eva(e
T4 Sestak Martin 13 - 9 Vidanova Pavl
T5 Vencl Lubos(E 10 - 13 Filipi Martin
T6 Stemberka Mar 11 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T7 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 4 Zizka Zdenek(
Sit-out : Zizka Martin(Jumbeek)

Share