2000 lei adaugati la premii TABLE 5 p -

Locul 1=2400 lei, locul 2=1200 lei, locul 3=600 lei, locul 4=600 lei
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ionut Cocica 10 1 0 0 24
2. Panainte Tiberiu 6 4 0 1 3
3. Deac Alexandru 5 4 0 1 7
4. Tiploiu Ion 4 4 0 1 7
5. Ocneanu Vasile 4 4 0 0 -5
6. Antohe Cristian 2 3 4 0 1 -6
7. Grigorescu Mihai 3 4 0 0 -1
8. Baltariu Adrian 3 4 0 0 -7
9. Nicu Dumitru 2 4 0 0 -10
10. Ghena Cristian 1 4 0 1 -2
11. Munteanu Gioni Adr 0 4 0 1 -10
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 11
11. Round : 02/04/2022 20:00
T1 Panainte Tibe 1 - 5 Ionut Cocica
10. Round : 02/04/2022 18:00
T1 Deac Alexandr 1 - 5 Ionut Cocica
Sit-out : Panainte Tiberiu
9. Round : 02/04/2022 17:00
T1 Ionut Cocica 5 - 0 Panainte Tibe
T2 Deac Alexandr 5 - 1 Tiploiu Ion
8. Round : 02/04/2022 15:00
T1 Ionut Cocica 4 - 5 Panainte Tibe
T2 Deac Alexandr 5 - 0 Ocneanu Vasil
T3 Antohe Cristi 0 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
7. Round : 02/04/2022 13:00
T1 Deac Alexandr 3 - 5 Panainte Tibe
T2 Antohe Cristi 3 - 5 Ionut Cocica
T3 Grigorescu Mi 1 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T4 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 2 Baltariu Adri
6. Round : 02/04/2022 11:00
T1 Ionut Cocica 5 - 3 Deac Alexandr
T2 Tiploiu Ion 4 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T3 Panainte Tibe 5 - 2 Grigorescu Mi
T4 Baltariu Adri 5 - 4 Ghena Cristia
T5 Nicu Dumitru 1 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
5. Round : 02/04/2022 10:00
T1 Grigorescu Mi 4 - 5 Ionut Cocica
T2 Deac Alexandr 5 - 4 Nicu Dumitru
T3 Ocneanu Vasil 1 - 5 Panainte Tibe
T4 Antohe Cristi 5 - 0 Baltariu Adri
T5 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 0 Munteanu Gion
Sit-out : Ghena Cristian
4. Round : 01/04/2022 19:00
T1 Grigorescu Mi 5 - 2 Antohe Cristi
T2 Panainte Tibe 4 - 5 Ionut Cocica
T3 Deac Alexandr 5 - 0 Ocneanu Vasil
T4 Ghena Cristia 4 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T5 Munteanu Gion 4 - 5 Baltariu Adri
Sit-out : Tiploiu Ion
3. Round : 01/04/2022 16:00
T1 Deac Alexandr 4 - 5 Ionut Cocica
T2 Tiploiu Ion 4 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T3 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 2 Nicu Dumitru
T4 Ghena Cristia 4 - 5 Grigorescu Mi
T5 Baltariu Adri 5 - 3 Panainte Tibe
Sit-out : Munteanu Gioni Adrian
2. Round : 01/04/2022 13:00
T1 Panainte Tibe 5 - 3 Ghena Cristia
T2 Grigorescu Mi 4 - 5 Deac Alexandr
T3 Ocneanu Vasil 1 - 5 Ionut Cocica
T4 Munteanu Gion 4 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T5 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 3 Baltariu Adri
Sit-out : Antohe Cristian 2
1. Round :
T1 Ionut Cocica 5 - 4 Baltariu Adri
T2 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 2 Antohe Cristi
T3 Grigorescu Mi 5 - 1 Nicu Dumitru
T4 Ghena Cristia 5 - 2 Munteanu Gion
T5 Panainte Tibe 5 - 2 Tiploiu Ion
Sit-out : Deac Alexandru

Share