CUPA ROMANIEI LA TABLE,et.1/2023,6000*lei premii,fara taxe de inscriere,start 19 mai 2023,ora10 -

Locul 1=2000 lei plus Bonus de 1000 lei*; locul 2=1500 lei; locul 3=1000 lei; locul 4=500 lei.
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ocneanu Vasile 8 2 0 1 21
2. DINCA VASILE 7 3 0 1 7
3. Serban Paul 7 3 0 0 14
4. Stancila Violeta 6 3 0 0 10
5. Bodea Lucian 5 3 0 1 0
6. Ciobanu Aurelian 5 3 0 0 12
7. Othozi Vasile 5 3 0 0 0
8. Stela Storociuc 4 3 0 1 4
9. Dinu Ionel 4 3 0 0 5
10. Pacuraru Gheorghe 4 3 0 0 3
11. MERISAN RUXANDA 4 3 0 0 1
12. Bantu Neculai 3 3 0 0 1
13. TUTUIANU VASILE 3 3 0 0 0
14. BODEA IONUT 3 3 0 0 -1
15. Lincaru Eugen 3 3 0 0 -1
16. Panait Iulian 2 3 0 0 0
17. Bratu Cezar 2 3 0 0 -1
18. Munteanu Gioni Adr 2 3 0 0 -1
19. Vasluianu Vlad 2 3 0 0 -4
20. DOGARU SIMION 2 3 0 0 -5
21. FLORIAN NECULAI 2 3 0 0 -9
22. Storociuc Vasile 1 3 0 1 -5
23. BUMB CATALIN 1 3 0 0 -3
24. MOCANU VASILE 1 3 0 0 -3
25. Nica Ion 1 3 0 0 -4
26. Silache Viorel 1 3 0 0 -7
27. Costea Romeo 1 3 0 0 -11
28. TITAVU CRISTINEL 0 3 0 0 -6
29. Radulescu Ciprian 0 3 0 0 -8
30. PETER ROMEO 0 3 0 0 -9
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 30
11. Round : 21/05/2023 14:00
T1 DINCA VASILE 3 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
10. Round : 21/05/2023 13:00
T1 Serban Paul 3 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
Sit-out : DINCA VASILE
9. Round : 21/05/2023 12:00
T1 Stancila Viol 2 - 5 Serban Paul
T2 DINCA VASILE 5 - 4 Bodea Lucian
Sit-out : Ocneanu Vasile
8. Round : 21/05/2023 09:00
T1 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 0 Othozi Vasile
T2 Bodea Lucian 5 - 4 Serban Paul
T3 Stancila Viol 5 - 4 Ciobanu Aurel
T4 Stela Storoci 2 - 5 DINCA VASILE
7. Round : 20/05/2023 20:00
T1 Serban Paul 5 - 3 Othozi Vasile
T2 Ciobanu Aurel 5 - 2 Dinu Ionel
T3 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 1 MERISAN RUXAN
T4 Stela Storoci 5 - 3 Pacuraru Gheo
T5 DINCA VASILE 4 - 5 Stancila Viol
Sit-out : Bodea Lucian
6. Round : 20/05/2023 16:00
T1 Othozi Vasile 5 - 4 Dinu Ionel
T2 Ciobanu Aurel 4 - 5 Serban Paul
T3 MERISAN RUXAN 5 - 3 Lincaru Eugen
T4 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 1 TUTUIANU VASI
T5 Stancila Viol 5 - 1 BODEA IONUT
T6 Bantu Neculai 2 - 5 Bodea Lucian
T7 DINCA VASILE 3 - 5 Pacuraru Gheo
Sit-out : Stela Storociuc
5. Round : 20/05/2023 12:00
T1 Serban Paul 4 - 5 DINCA VASILE
T2 Lincaru Eugen 2 - 5 Dinu Ionel
T3 Othozi Vasile 5 - 3 Pacuraru Gheo
T4 Ciobanu Aurel 5 - 0 Bodea Lucian
T5 TUTUIANU VASI 5 - 0 DOGARU SIMION
T6 Stancila Viol 5 - 2 Panait Iulian
T7 Bantu Neculai 5 - 3 Storociuc Vas
T8 Vasluianu Vla 0 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
T9 Bratu Cezar 0 - 5 MERISAN RUXAN
T10 Munteanu Gion 3 - 5 Stela Storoci
T11 BODEA IONUT 5 - 0 FLORIAN NECUL
4. Round : 20/05/2023 10:00
T1 Othozi Vasile 2 - 5 DINCA VASILE
T2 Stela Storoci 3 - 5 Ciobanu Aurel
T3 Serban Paul 5 - 4 Vasluianu Vla
T4 Pacuraru Gheo 5 - 0 FLORIAN NECUL
T5 Dinu Ionel 5 - 3 MERISAN RUXAN
T6 Bodea Lucian 5 - 3 Panait Iulian
T7 Lincaru Eugen 5 - 3 BODEA IONUT
T8 DOGARU SIMION 0 - 5 Bantu Neculai
T9 TUTUIANU VASI 5 - 4 BUMB CATALIN
T10 Costea Romeo 0 - 5 Stancila Viol
T11 MOCANU VASILE 1 - 5 Munteanu Gion
T12 Silache Viore 0 - 5 Bratu Cezar
T13 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 2 Nica Ion
Sit-out : Storociuc Vasile
3. Round : 19/05/2023 18:00
T1 DINCA VASILE 5 - 4 Dinu Ionel
T2 Stela Storoci 2 - 5 Serban Paul
T3 FLORIAN NECUL 2 - 5 Othozi Vasile
T4 Ocneanu Vasil 4 - 5 BODEA IONUT
T5 Nica Ion 4 - 5 MERISAN RUXAN
T6 DOGARU SIMION 5 - 0 Costea Romeo
T7 Vasluianu Vla 5 - 1 TUTUIANU VASI
T8 Silache Viore 4 - 5 Pacuraru Gheo
T9 Lincaru Eugen 5 - 4 MOCANU VASILE
T10 Bodea Lucian 5 - 4 Munteanu Gion
T11 Ciobanu Aurel 5 - 4 Panait Iulian
T12 Storociuc Vas 5 - 4 Bratu Cezar
T13 Bantu Neculai 5 - 4 TITAVU CRISTI
T14 PETER ROMEO 0 - 5 Stancila Viol
T15 BUMB CATALIN 5 - 4 Radulescu Cip
2. Round : 19/05/2023 15:00
T1 Serban Paul 5 - 1 MERISAN RUXAN
T2 Costea Romeo 1 - 5 Dinu Ionel
T3 TUTUIANU VASI 3 - 5 Panait Iulian
T4 DOGARU SIMION 4 - 5 DINCA VASILE
T5 Ciobanu Aurel 4 - 5 Othozi Vasile
T6 Vasluianu Vla 2 - 5 FLORIAN NECUL
T7 Stela Storoci 5 - 1 Ocneanu Vasil
T8 Bantu Neculai 2 - 5 BODEA IONUT
T9 Munteanu Gion 5 - 3 BUMB CATALIN
T10 TITAVU CRISTI 4 - 5 Bodea Lucian
T11 Nica Ion 5 - 1 Radulescu Cip
T12 Stancila Viol 3 - 5 Pacuraru Gheo
T13 Bratu Cezar 5 - 4 Lincaru Eugen
T14 Silache Viore 5 - 3 Storociuc Vas
T15 MOCANU VASILE 5 - 2 PETER ROMEO
1. Round : 19/05/2023 10:00
T1 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 4 BUMB CATALIN
T2 Serban Paul 5 - 1 BODEA IONUT
T3 Stela Storoci 5 - 1 Stancila Viol
T4 TUTUIANU VASI 5 - 1 Munteanu Gion
T5 DOGARU SIMION 5 - 4 Bratu Cezar
T6 Dinu Ionel 5 - 4 MOCANU VASILE
T7 TITAVU CRISTI 1 - 5 Ciobanu Aurel
T8 PETER ROMEO 4 - 5 FLORIAN NECUL
T9 Bantu Neculai 4 - 5 Vasluianu Vla
T10 Pacuraru Gheo 2 - 5 Costea Romeo
T11 Bodea Lucian 3 - 5 Lincaru Eugen
T12 Panait Iulian 5 - 1 Nica Ion
T13 Storociuc Vas 3 - 5 DINCA VASILE
T14 Radulescu Cip 2 - 5 Othozi Vasile
T15 MERISAN RUXAN 5 - 2 Silache Viore

Share