SUPER FINAL 2023/2 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. ALİ KASABOĞLU 9 1 0 1 29
2. FIRAT ÇELİK 7 3 0 1 13
3. REDIF EKINCI 7 3 0 0 12
4. SALİH KAYALI 6 3 0 0 22
5. AYDEMIR AYKEN 5 3 0 0 10
6. GİZEM YÜCE 4 3 0 1 11
7. ECEVIT ÖZTEZER 4 3 0 0 21
8. YUSUF TUTKU 4 3 0 0 9
9. MOHAMMAD R. MALEKI 4 3 0 0 -2
10. UĞUR YALÇINKAYA 3 3 0 0 8
11. MEVLİT MACİT AVC 3 3 0 0 4
12. TAŞAR KARLANKUŞ 3 3 0 0 -2
13. Suzan Tatlısulu 3 3 0 0 -6
14. AHMET SEVİMLİ 2 3 0 0 1
15. ALI ER. LATIF 2 3 0 0 1
16. OZAN KENDİ 2 3 0 0 -2
17. HALIL SANCAK 2 3 0 0 -18
18. OZAN BAYRAMOĞLU 2 3 0 0 -18
19. SEMIH ÖZTOPRAK 1 3 0 0 -9
20. ANDAÇ SEVİMLİ 1 3 0 0 -11
21. KANİ ÇAĞLA 1 3 0 0 -13
22. MUSTAFA TARZAN 1 3 0 0 -16
23. SERKAN PAŞA 0 3 0 0 -8
24. ERHAN ÖZKAN 0 3 0 0 -10
25. MEHMET DUMANN 0 3 0 0 -12
26. Ferdi Yenier 0 3 0 0 -14
Countries / Ülkeler
KKTC KKTC 22
Turkey Turkey 3
Iran Iran 1
11. Round : 11/06/2023 19:00
T1 ALİ KASABOĞ 9 - 3 FIRAT ÇELİK
10. Round : 11/06/2023 18:00
T1 REDIF EKINCI 6 - 9 ALİ KASABOĞ
Sit-out : FIRAT ÇELİK
9. Round : 11/06/2023 17:00
T1 ALİ KASABOĞ 9 - 8 FIRAT ÇELİK
T2 REDIF EKINCI 9 - 6 SALİH KAYALI
8. Round : 11/06/2023 16:00
T1 REDIF EKINCI 2 - 9 ALİ KASABOĞ
T2 SALİH KAYALI 9 - 4 GİZEM YÜCE
T3 AYDEMIR AYKEN 7 - 9 FIRAT ÇELİK
7. Round : 11/06/2023 15:00
T1 GİZEM YÜCE 5 - 9 FIRAT ÇELİK
T2 ECEVIT ÖZTEZ 3 - 9 SALİH KAYALI
T3 YUSUF TUTKU 6 - 9 AYDEMIR AYKEN
T4 REDIF EKINCI 9 - 5 MOHAMMAD R. M
Sit-out : ALİ KASABOĞLU
6. Round : 10/06/2023 00:00
T1 FIRAT ÇELİK 0 - 9 REDIF EKINCI
T2 ALİ KASABOĞ 9 - 4 MOHAMMAD R. M
T3 MEVLİT MACİ 5 - 9 ECEVIT ÖZTEZ
T4 AYDEMIR AYKEN 9 - 8 Suzan Tatlıs
T5 YUSUF TUTKU 9 - 8 UĞUR YALÇIN
T6 SALİH KAYALI 9 - 8 TAŞAR KARLAN
Sit-out : GİZEM YÜCE
5. Round : 10/06/2023 23:00
T1 MOHAMMAD R. M 0 - 9 FIRAT ÇELİK
T2 ALİ KASABOĞ 9 - 5 AYDEMIR AYKEN
T3 Suzan Tatlıs 5 - 9 REDIF EKINCI
T4 ECEVIT ÖZTEZ 8 - 9 GİZEM YÜCE
T5 SALİH KAYALI 9 - 0 OZAN BAYRAMO
T6 OZAN KENDİ 3 - 9 MEVLİT MACİ
T7 HALIL SANCAK 1 - 9 YUSUF TUTKU
T8 UĞUR YALÇIN 9 - 1 AHMET SEVİML
T9 TAŞAR KARLAN 9 - 7 ALI ER. LATIF
4. Round : 10/06/2023 22:00
T1 GİZEM YÜCE 8 - 9 MOHAMMAD R. M
T2 Suzan Tatlıs 4 - 9 FIRAT ÇELİK
T3 AYDEMIR AYKEN 9 - 4 AHMET SEVİML
T4 MEVLİT MACİ 4 - 9 ALİ KASABOĞ
T5 OZAN BAYRAMO 0 - 9 ECEVIT ÖZTEZ
T6 SALİH KAYALI 2 - 9 REDIF EKINCI
T7 UĞUR YALÇIN 9 - 0 SEMIH ÖZTOPR
T8 ALI ER. LATIF 9 - 6 ANDAÇ SEVİM
T9 HALIL SANCAK 4 - 9 TAŞAR KARLAN
T10 KANİ ÇAĞLA 5 - 9 YUSUF TUTKU
T11 MUSTAFA TARZA 8 - 9 OZAN KENDİ
3. Round : 10/06/2023 20:00
T1 REDIF EKINCI 0 - 9 GİZEM YÜCE
T2 OZAN BAYRAMO 2 - 9 MOHAMMAD R. M
T3 Suzan Tatlıs 9 - 7 AHMET SEVİML
T4 FIRAT ÇELİK 9 - 3 ALI ER. LATIF
T5 KANİ ÇAĞLA 4 - 9 AYDEMIR AYKEN
T6 HALIL SANCAK 9 - 6 SEMIH ÖZTOPR
T7 YUSUF TUTKU 4 - 9 SALİH KAYALI
T8 TAŞAR KARLAN 2 - 9 ECEVIT ÖZTEZ
T9 MEVLİT MACİ 9 - 1 ANDAÇ SEVİM
T10 MEHMET DUMANN 3 - 9 UĞUR YALÇIN
T11 ERHAN ÖZKAN 8 - 9 ALİ KASABOĞ
T12 OZAN KENDİ 9 - 3 SERKAN PAŞA
T13 Ferdi Yenier 8 - 9 MUSTAFA TARZA
2. Round : 10/06/2023 19:00
T1 Suzan Tatlıs 9 - 8 YUSUF TUTKU
T2 SEMIH ÖZTOPR 6 - 9 OZAN BAYRAMO
T3 TAŞAR KARLAN 0 - 9 GİZEM YÜCE
T4 SALİH KAYALI 8 - 9 MOHAMMAD R. M
T5 HALIL SANCAK 0 - 9 AHMET SEVİML
T6 ALI ER. LATIF 8 - 9 REDIF EKINCI
T7 ERHAN ÖZKAN 7 - 9 FIRAT ÇELİK
T8 ANDAÇ SEVİM 9 - 3 UĞUR YALÇIN
T9 OZAN KENDİ 7 - 9 ALİ KASABOĞ
T10 SERKAN PAŞA 8 - 9 MEVLİT MACİ
T11 KANİ ÇAĞLA 9 - 6 MEHMET DUMANN
T12 ECEVIT ÖZTEZ 9 - 0 MUSTAFA TARZA
T13 Ferdi Yenier 3 - 9 AYDEMIR AYKEN
1. Round : 10.06.2023 17:00
T1 OZAN BAYRAMO 9 - 5 AYDEMIR AYKEN
T2 ANDAÇ SEVİM 3 - 9 SEMIH ÖZTOPR
T3 MEVLİT MACİ 7 - 9 GİZEM YÜCE
T4 AHMET SEVİML 9 - 2 MUSTAFA TARZA
T5 SALİH KAYALI 9 - 2 ERHAN ÖZKAN
T6 ALI ER. LATIF 9 - 2 KANİ ÇAĞLA
T7 UĞUR YALÇIN 1 - 9 TAŞAR KARLAN
T8 FIRAT ÇELİK 9 - 8 SERKAN PAŞA
T9 MEHMET DUMANN 6 - 9 REDIF EKINCI
T10 OZAN KENDİ 8 - 9 HALIL SANCAK
T11 Suzan Tatlıs 9 - 8 ECEVIT ÖZTEZ
T12 MOHAMMAD R. M 9 - 2 Ferdi Yenier
T13 ALİ KASABOĞ 4 - 9 YUSUF TUTKU

Share