Mallorca Speedgammon Challenge 2023 - Main Event -

Winner 3000 2nd place 1600
# Name W L RB B AV
1. VITALI OLCHANSKI 7 2 0 1 8
2. ANDREAS SAUSENG 6 3 0 1 6
3. Andreas HESS 4 3 0 1 0
4. Jesper Carlsson(37 4 3 0 0 1
5. RICHARD FIEGEN 4 3 0 0 0
6. OLIVER PLAEHN 3 3 0 1 0
7. Matt REKLAITIS 3 3 0 0 1
8. Dirk LEINBERGER 2 3 0 1 -2
9. ACHIM SCHAECKER 2 3 0 0 -2
10. RALPH KOCH 1 3 0 0 -2
11. SIMON HAAG 1 3 0 0 -2
12. Marco Valpiani 1 3 0 0 -3
13. Mattias Stahberg(3 0 3 0 0 -5
Countries / √úlkeler
Germany Germany 8
Sweden Sweden 2
Austria Austria 1
United States United States 1
Switzerland Switzerland 1
10. Round : 08/10/2023 17:00
T1 ANDREAS SAUSE 1 - 2 VITALI OLCHAN
9. Round : 07/10/2023 17:00
T1 ANDREAS SAUSE 2 - 1 VITALI OLCHAN
8. Round : 07/10/2023 15:00
T1 Andreas HESS 0 - 2 ANDREAS SAUSE
Sit-out : VITALI OLCHANSKI
7. Round : 07/10/2023 13:00
T1 RICHARD FIEGE 1 - 2 ANDREAS SAUSE
T2 Andreas HESS 2 - 0 Jesper Carlss
T3 OLIVER PLAEHN 1 - 2 VITALI OLCHAN
6. Round : 07/10/2023 11:00
T1 Andreas HESS 0 - 2 VITALI OLCHAN
T2 Matt REKLAITI 1 - 2 ANDREAS SAUSE
T3 OLIVER PLAEHN 2 - 0 Dirk LEINBERG
T4 RICHARD FIEGE 0 - 2 Jesper Carlss
5. Round : 06/10/2023 21:30
T1 Matt REKLAITI 1 - 2 Andreas HESS
T2 RICHARD FIEGE 2 - 1 OLIVER PLAEHN
T3 ACHIM SCHAECK 0 - 2 ANDREAS SAUSE
T4 Jesper Carlss 2 - 1 VITALI OLCHAN
Sit-out : Dirk LEINBERGER
4. Round : 06/10/2023 17:00
T1 RICHARD FIEGE 0 - 2 VITALI OLCHAN
T2 Andreas HESS 2 - 1 ANDREAS SAUSE
T3 Matt REKLAITI 2 - 0 OLIVER PLAEHN
T4 Jesper Carlss 2 - 0 SIMON HAAG
T5 Dirk LEINBERG 2 - 0 Marco Valpian
T6 RALPH KOCH 0 - 2 ACHIM SCHAECK
3. Round : 06/10/2023 15:00
T1 ANDREAS SAUSE 1 - 2 VITALI OLCHAN
T2 Jesper Carlss 0 - 2 Matt REKLAITI
T3 ACHIM SCHAECK 0 - 2 RICHARD FIEGE
T4 Marco Valpian 1 - 2 Andreas HESS
T5 SIMON HAAG 1 - 2 Dirk LEINBERG
T6 RALPH KOCH 2 - 0 Mattias Stahb
Sit-out : OLIVER PLAEHN
2. Round : 06/10/2023 13:00
T1 OLIVER PLAEHN 2 - 1 Jesper Carlss
T2 VITALI OLCHAN 2 - 1 SIMON HAAG
T3 Andreas HESS 1 - 2 RICHARD FIEGE
T4 ACHIM SCHAECK 2 - 0 Dirk LEINBERG
T5 Mattias Stahb 1 - 2 Marco Valpian
T6 RALPH KOCH 1 - 2 Matt REKLAITI
Sit-out : ANDREAS SAUSENG
1. Round :
T1 RICHARD FIEGE 2 - 1 RALPH KOCH
T2 Jesper Carlss 2 - 1 Dirk LEINBERG
T3 Matt REKLAITI 0 - 2 VITALI OLCHAN
T4 SIMON HAAG 2 - 0 ACHIM SCHAECK
T5 Mattias Stahb 0 - 2 ANDREAS SAUSE
T6 Marco Valpian 1 - 2 OLIVER PLAEHN
Sit-out : Andreas HESS

Share