Portuguese Backgammon Open 2024 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Pedro MACHADO 8 2 0 1 47
2. Francisco Kendal 7 3 0 1 43
3. ACHIM SCHAECKER 6 3 0 1 27
4. DIOGO RAMOS 5 3 0 1 18
5. EDUARDO MACIEL DA 4 3 0 1 9
6. Pierre Simoes 4 3 0 0 9
7. HARRY BREUER 3 3 0 1 0
8. Pedro F. MATOS 3 3 0 0 0
9. OLIVER PLAEHN 2 3 0 1 -9
10. Milton GONZALEZ 2 3 0 0 -9
11. RICHARD FIEGEN 2 3 0 0 -9
12. Bernhard WINKELHAU 1 3 0 1 -18
13. Diogo MATOS 1 3 0 0 -18
14. Matt REKLAITIS 1 3 0 0 -18
15. VITALI OLCHANSKI 1 3 0 0 -18
16. Evaristo FERNANDEZ 0 3 0 0 -27
17. MANFRED SIERKE 0 3 0 0 -27
Countries / √úlkeler
Portugal Portugal 7
Germany Germany 5
United States United States 1
Denmark Denmark 1
Brazil Brazil 1
Spain Spain 1
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1
11. Round : 09/06/2024 16:00
T1 Francisco Ken 7 - 9 Pedro MACHADO
10. Round : 08/06/2024 18:00
T1 ACHIM SCHAECK 0 - 9 Pedro MACHADO
Sit-out : Francisco Kendal
9. Round : 08/06/2024 16:00
T1 Francisco Ken 9 - 0 ACHIM SCHAECK
T2 Pedro MACHADO 9 - 0 DIOGO RAMOS
8. Round : 08/06/2024 14:00
T1 DIOGO RAMOS 0 - 9 Pedro MACHADO
T2 EDUARDO MACIE 0 - 9 Francisco Ken
Sit-out : ACHIM SCHAECKER
7. Round : 07/06/2024 22:00
T1 Pedro MACHADO 0 - 9 ACHIM SCHAECK
T2 Pierre Simoes 0 - 9 Francisco Ken
T3 DIOGO RAMOS 9 - 0 HARRY BREUER
Sit-out : EDUARDO MACIEL DA COSTA
6. Round : 07/06/2024 18:00
T1 ACHIM SCHAECK 9 - 0 HARRY BREUER
T2 Francisco Ken 0 - 9 Pedro MACHADO
T3 EDUARDO MACIE 9 - 0 Pedro F. MATO
T4 OLIVER PLAEHN 0 - 9 Pierre Simoes
Sit-out : DIOGO RAMOS
5. Round : 07/06/2024 16:00
T1 HARRY BREUER 9 - 0 Francisco Ken
T2 Pierre Simoes 0 - 9 Pedro MACHADO
T3 DIOGO RAMOS 9 - 0 Pedro F. MATO
T4 EDUARDO MACIE 9 - 0 Bernhard WINK
T5 RICHARD FIEGE 0 - 9 OLIVER PLAEHN
T6 Milton GONZAL 0 - 9 ACHIM SCHAECK
4. Round : 07/06/2024 14:00
T1 ACHIM SCHAECK 0 - 9 Francisco Ken
T2 OLIVER PLAEHN 0 - 9 HARRY BREUER
T3 Pierre Simoes 9 - 0 RICHARD FIEGE
T4 Pedro F. MATO 9 - 0 Bernhard WINK
T5 VITALI OLCHAN 0 - 9 Milton GONZAL
T6 DIOGO RAMOS 9 - 0 Matt REKLAITI
T7 Diogo MATOS 0 - 9 EDUARDO MACIE
Sit-out : Pedro MACHADO
3. Round : 06/06/2024 18:00
T1 Pedro F. MATO 0 - 9 Francisco Ken
T2 ACHIM SCHAECK 9 - 0 Bernhard WINK
T3 VITALI OLCHAN 0 - 9 Pedro MACHADO
T4 HARRY BREUER 0 - 9 RICHARD FIEGE
T5 Matt REKLAITI 0 - 9 Pierre Simoes
T6 DIOGO RAMOS 9 - 0 Diogo MATOS
T7 EDUARDO MACIE 9 - 0 MANFRED SIERK
T8 Evaristo FERN 0 - 9 Milton GONZAL
Sit-out : OLIVER PLAEHN
2. Round : 06/06/2024 16:00
T1 Matt REKLAITI 0 - 9 Francisco Ken
T2 Bernhard WINK 9 - 0 DIOGO RAMOS
T3 ACHIM SCHAECK 9 - 0 VITALI OLCHAN
T4 RICHARD FIEGE 0 - 9 Pedro F. MATO
T5 Evaristo FERN 0 - 9 Pierre Simoes
T6 EDUARDO MACIE 0 - 9 Pedro MACHADO
T7 MANFRED SIERK 0 - 9 OLIVER PLAEHN
T8 Milton GONZAL 0 - 9 Diogo MATOS
Sit-out : HARRY BREUER
1. Round :
T1 Pedro F. MATO 9 - 0 Diogo MATOS
T2 VITALI OLCHAN 9 - 0 Pierre Simoes
T3 ACHIM SCHAECK 9 - 0 MANFRED SIERK
T4 Milton GONZAL 0 - 9 Francisco Ken
T5 Pedro MACHADO 0 - 9 HARRY BREUER
T6 EDUARDO MACIE 0 - 9 RICHARD FIEGE
T7 Evaristo FERN 0 - 9 Matt REKLAITI
T8 DIOGO RAMOS 9 - 0 OLIVER PLAEHN
Sit-out : Bernhard WINKELHAUS

Share