Oslo Bymesterskap 2014 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Shahab GHODSI 10 2 0 0 34
2. Karl Frogner 9 3 0 0 12
3. Stein Welle 7 3 0 1 14
4. Christopher Hedber 7 3 0 1 10
5. Arne Vestrheim 7 3 0 0 12
6. Terje Pedersen 5 3 0 0 12
7. Farzin AARABI 5 3 0 0 8
8. Tore Eklund Fredri 4 3 0 1 0
9. Roy Eikseth 4 3 0 0 21
10. Ismael Saberi 4 3 0 0 9
11. Knut Svendsen 3 3 0 1 2
12. Jostein Flood 3 3 0 0 1
13. Jan Ivar Nilsen 3 3 0 0 -7
14. Thom Espen Brevig 2 3 0 1 -3
15. Stein Kulseth 2 3 0 0 3
16. Torstein Iversen 2 3 0 0 2
17. Camilla Skipnes 2 3 0 0 -1
18. Mikkel Alm 2 3 0 0 -5
19. Jørn Inge Nesdal 2 3 0 0 -6
20. Anita Marholm 2 3 0 0 -8
21. Christian Andersso 2 3 0 0 -8
22. Håkon Tannæs 1 3 0 1 -6
23. Olav Otterlei 1 3 0 0 -3
24. Hans Kristian Gunn 1 3 0 0 -7
25. Hans Liby 1 3 0 0 -8
26. Tom Tyrihjell 1 3 0 0 -14
27. Sondre Rike 0 3 0 1 -25
28. Are Karlsen 0 3 0 0 -9
29. Gulli Marholm 0 3 0 0 -9
30. Adler Suhr 0 3 0 0 -10
31. Morten Bjellås 0 3 0 0 -11
Countries / Ülkeler
Norway Norway 28
Iran Iran 2
Sweden Sweden 1
12. Round : 24/08/2014 02:00
T0 Shahab GHODSI 3 - 0 Karl Frogner
11. Round : 24/08/2014 01:00
T0 Shahab GHODSI 3 - 1 Stein Welle
T0 Christopher H 2 - 3 Karl Frogner
10. Round : 24/08/2014 01:00
T0 Shahab GHODSI 2 - 3 Christopher H
T0 Arne Vestrhei 3 - 5 Karl Frogner
Sit-out : Stein Welle
9. Round : 23/08/2014 00:00
T0 Stein Welle 3 - 0 Arne Vestrhei
T0 Shahab GHODSI 3 - 0 Karl Frogner
Sit-out : Christopher Hedberg
8. Round : 23/08/2014 00:00
T0 Christopher H 5 - 2 Terje Pederse
T0 Stein Welle 5 - 3 Farzin AARABI
T0 Arne Vestrhei 3 - 5 Karl Frogner
T0 Shahab GHODSI 5 - 3 Tore Eklund F
7. Round : 23/08/2014 23:00
T0 Roy Eikseth 4 - 5 Karl Frogner
T0 Stein Welle 3 - 5 Terje Pederse
T0 Ismael Saberi 0 - 5 Farzin AARABI
T0 Christopher H 3 - 5 Arne Vestrhei
T0 Shahab GHODSI 5 - 3 Knut Svendsen
Sit-out : Tore Eklund Fredriksen
6. Round : 23/08/2014 22:00
T0 Ismael Saberi 0 - 5 Karl Frogner
T0 Farzin AARABI 5 - 4 Terje Pederse
T0 Tore Eklund F 5 - 4 Jan Ivar Nils
T0 Jostein Flood 1 - 5 Knut Svendsen
T0 Stein Welle 5 - 4 Roy Eikseth
T0 Thom Espen Br 2 - 5 Christopher H
T0 Shahab GHODSI 3 - 5 Arne Vestrhei
5. Round : 23/08/2014 21:00
T0 Jostein Flood 2 - 5 Jan Ivar Nils
T0 Torstein Iver 3 - 5 Terje Pederse
T0 Farzin AARABI 4 - 5 Karl Frogner
T0 Stein Kulseth 0 - 5 Tore Eklund F
T0 Shahab GHODSI 5 - 2 Camilla Skipn
T0 Christopher H 5 - 1 Knut Svendsen
T0 Mikkel Alm 3 - 5 Stein Welle
T0 Ismael Saberi 5 - 0 Håkon Tannæ
T0 Christian And 0 - 5 Roy Eikseth
T0 Arne Vestrhei 5 - 0 Jørn Inge Ne
T0 Thom Espen Br 5 - 2 Anita Marholm
4. Round : 23/08/2014 20:00
T0 Arne Vestrhei 9 - 6 Terje Pederse
T0 Jostein Flood 0 - 9 Karl Frogner
T0 Tom Tyrihjell 3 - 9 Anita Marholm
T0 Christian And 9 - 7 Hans Kristian
T0 Stein Welle 9 - 8 Olav Otterlei
T0 Camilla Skipn 9 - 0 Sondre Rike
T0 Torstein Iver 9 - 1 Christopher H
T0 Hans Liby 4 - 9 Farzin AARABI
T0 Shahab GHODSI 9 - 6 Jørn Inge Ne
T0 Ismael Saberi 3 - 9 Roy Eikseth
T0 Stein Kulseth 6 - 9 Jan Ivar Nils
T0 Mikkel Alm 7 - 9 Knut Svendsen
T0 Thom Espen Br 6 - 9 Tore Eklund F
Sit-out : Håkon Tannæs
3. Round : 23/08/2014 17:00
T0 Are Karlsen 7 - 9 Anita Marholm
T0 Ismael Saberi 9 - 3 Morten Bjell
T0 Torstein Iver 6 - 9 Karl Frogner
T0 Christopher H 9 - 7 Håkon Tannæ
T0 Arne Vestrhei 9 - 8 Hans Kristian
T0 Adler Suhr 4 - 9 Roy Eikseth
T0 Tore Eklund F 4 - 9 Terje Pederse
T0 Stein Welle 9 - 3 Camilla Skipn
T0 Jan Ivar Nils 9 - 7 Jørn Inge Ne
T0 Thom Espen Br 6 - 9 Tom Tyrihjell
T0 Jostein Flood 9 - 4 Gulli Marholm
T0 Stein Kulseth 9 - 0 Mikkel Alm
T0 Olav Otterlei 5 - 9 Farzin AARABI
T0 Christian And 5 - 9 Knut Svendsen
T0 Hans Liby 4 - 9 Shahab GHODSI
Sit-out : Sondre Rike
2. Round : 23/08/2014 16:00
T0 Mikkel Alm 9 - 4 Camilla Skipn
T0 Terje Pederse 9 - 1 Karl Frogner
T0 Adler Suhr 7 - 9 Jørn Inge Ne
T0 Ismael Saberi 9 - 0 Sondre Rike
T0 Hans Liby 4 - 9 Arne Vestrhei
T0 Anita Marholm 0 - 9 Roy Eikseth
T0 Jan Ivar Nils 4 - 9 Christian And
T0 Jostein Flood 9 - 1 Håkon Tannæ
T0 Olav Otterlei 9 - 3 Hans Kristian
T0 Tore Eklund F 9 - 7 Gulli Marholm
T0 Thom Espen Br 9 - 6 Morten Bjell
T0 Stein Kulseth 9 - 6 Are Karlsen
T0 Torstein Iver 9 - 5 Stein Welle
T0 Shahab GHODSI 9 - 1 Farzin AARABI
T0 Christopher H 9 - 5 Tom Tyrihjell
Sit-out : Knut Svendsen
1. Round :
T0 Håkon Tannæ 9 - 0 Jan Ivar Nils
T0 Camilla Skipn 9 - 5 Anita Marholm
T0 Hans Liby 9 - 2 Sondre Rike
T0 Stein Welle 9 - 2 Tom Tyrihjell
T0 Stein Kulseth 8 - 9 Arne Vestrhei
T0 Mikkel Alm 9 - 6 Adler Suhr
T0 Are Karlsen 5 - 9 Jostein Flood
T0 Torstein Iver 4 - 9 Ismael Saberi
T0 Jørn Inge Ne 9 - 7 Gulli Marholm
T0 Shahab GHODSI 9 - 3 Christian And
T0 Morten Bjell 7 - 9 Hans Kristian
T0 Knut Svendsen 7 - 9 Karl Frogner
T0 Tore Eklund F 5 - 9 Farzin AARABI
T0 Christopher H 9 - 5 Olav Otterlei
T0 Terje Pederse 9 - 7 Roy Eikseth
Sit-out : Thom Espen Brevig

Share


Flag Counter