Norgesmesterskapet i Backgammon 2014, Anker Hotell, Oslo, 17-19 oktober -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ronny Sandvik 2 0 0 0 12
2. Shahab Ghodsi 2 0 0 0 12
3. Bjørnar Pettersen 2 0 0 0 10
4. Christopher Hedber 2 0 0 0 10
5. Jostein Flood 2 0 0 0 8
6. Pål Schrader 2 0 0 0 8
7. Sven Eldar Malvåg 2 0 0 0 8
8. Tom Tyrihjell 2 0 0 0 8
9. Victor M Petersen 2 0 0 0 8
10. Tore Eklund Fredri 2 0 0 0 7
11. Jarle Rygh 2 0 0 0 5
12. Silje Engan Tollå 2 0 0 0 4
13. Håkon Tannæs 1 1 0 0 6
14. Hall Skåra 1 1 0 0 4
15. Rune Færevåg 1 1 0 0 4
16. Yaghoub Ghabeli 1 1 0 0 4
17. Lena Merethe Engan 1 1 0 0 3
18. Markus Kornfeld 1 1 0 0 2
19. Terje Pedersen 1 1 0 0 2
20. Alf Henning Bekkev 1 1 0 0 1
21. Are Elgåen 1 1 0 0 1
22. Håkon Møstad 1 1 0 0 1
23. Hans Liby 1 1 0 0 1
24. Thorleif Reisvold 1 1 0 0 1
25. Torkel Haugødegå 1 1 0 0 1
26. Jørn Inge Nesdal 1 1 0 0 0
27. Stefan Cecchi Berg 1 1 0 0 0
28. Bjørnar Bugge 1 1 0 0 -1
29. Dagfinn Snarheim 1 1 0 0 -1
30. Mariann Modalen 1 1 0 0 -1
31. Orhan Ajdarovski 1 1 0 0 -1
32. Tor Magne Undeland 1 1 0 0 -1
33. Håvard Raddum 1 1 0 0 -2
34. Karl Frogner 1 1 0 0 -2
35. Rune Halvorsen 1 1 0 0 -2
36. Christian Andersso 1 1 0 0 -3
37. Elias Kritikos 1 1 0 0 -3
38. Are Karlsen 1 1 0 0 -4
39. Hans Kristian Gunn 1 1 0 0 -4
40. Håvard Hafskjold 1 1 0 0 -4
41. Sondre Rike 1 1 0 0 -4
42. Faruk Musinovic 1 1 0 0 -5
43. Geir Skoglund 1 1 0 0 -5
44. Roy Eikseth 1 1 0 0 -5
45. Camilla Skipnes (1 0 2 0 0 -3
46. Are Stray 0 2 0 0 -4
47. Frank Stenenrsen 0 2 0 0 -4
48. Jan Ivar Nilsen 0 2 0 0 -5
49. Torstein Iversen 0 2 0 0 -6
50. Stein Kulseth 0 2 0 0 -7
51. Anders Skjelde 0 2 0 0 -8
52. Emil Green 0 2 0 0 -8
53. Helge Iversen 0 2 0 0 -9
54. Terje Malm 0 2 0 0 -9
55. Arve Heggem 0 2 0 0 -10
56. Jon Sanness Anders 0 2 0 0 -10
Countries / Ülkeler
Norway Norway 53
Sweden Sweden 2
Iran Iran 1
2. Round : 17/10/2014 00:00
T0 Stefan Cecchi 7 - 2 Sondre Rike
T0 Ronny Sandvik 7 - 2 Håvard Hafsk
T0 Yaghoub Ghabe 7 - 2 Christian And
T0 Jon Sanness A 0 - 7 Håkon Tannæ
T0 Camilla Skipn 6 - 7 Are Karlsen
T0 Pål Schrader 7 - 2 Hans Kristian
T0 Lena Merethe 7 - 2 Terje Pederse
T0 Victor M Pete 7 - 4 Are Stray
T0 Håvard Raddu 4 - 7 Sven Eldar Ma
T0 Bjørnar Pett 7 - 0 Faruk Musinov
T0 Torkel Haugø 7 - 5 Helge Iversen
T0 Terje Malm 5 - 7 Jarle Rygh
T0 Orhan Ajdarov 2 - 7 Christopher H
T0 Markus Kornfe 5 - 7 Hans Liby
T0 Elias Kritiko 3 - 7 Thorleif Reis
T0 Jostein Flood 7 - 2 Torstein Iver
T0 Geir Skoglund 0 - 7 Jørn Inge Ne
T0 Tor Magne Und 7 - 5 Frank Stenenr
T0 Stein Kulseth 5 - 7 Mariann Modal
T0 Silje Engan T 7 - 5 Jan Ivar Nils
T0 Dagfinn Snarh 1 - 7 Hall Skåra
T0 Håkon Møsta 5 - 7 Rune Halvorse
T0 Rune Færevå 4 - 7 Karl Frogner
T0 Roy Eikseth 7 - 6 Are Elgåen
T0 Arve Heggem 1 - 7 Tore Eklund F
T0 Tom Tyrihjell 7 - 4 Alf Henning B
T0 Emil Green 3 - 7 Bjørnar Bugg
T0 Shahab Ghodsi 7 - 1 Anders Skjeld
1. Round :
T0 Yaghoub Ghabe 6 - 7 Sondre Rike
T0 Jørn Inge Ne 0 - 7 Ronny Sandvik
T0 Jarle Rygh 7 - 4 Jon Sanness A
T0 Stefan Cecchi 2 - 7 Sven Eldar Ma
T0 Camilla Skipn 5 - 7 Christian And
T0 Pål Schrader 7 - 4 Mariann Modal
T0 Lena Merethe 5 - 7 Faruk Musinov
T0 Håvard Raddu 7 - 6 Are Stray
T0 Tor Magne Und 4 - 7 Bjørnar Pett
T0 Helge Iversen 0 - 7 Rune Færevå
T0 Victor M Pete 7 - 2 Are Karlsen
T0 Torkel Haugø 6 - 7 Tore Eklund F
T0 Terje Malm 0 - 7 Terje Pederse
T0 Orhan Ajdarov 7 - 3 Emil Green
T0 Markus Kornfe 7 - 3 Rune Halvorse
T0 Elias Kritiko 7 - 6 Torstein Iver
T0 Jostein Flood 7 - 4 Thorleif Reis
T0 Geir Skoglund 7 - 5 Hall Skåra
T0 Stein Kulseth 2 - 7 Christopher H
T0 Silje Engan T 7 - 5 Anders Skjeld
T0 Hans Kristian 7 - 6 Håkon Tannæ
T0 Tom Tyrihjell 7 - 2 Karl Frogner
T0 Frank Stenenr 5 - 7 Are Elgåen
T0 Håvard Hafsk 7 - 6 Hans Liby
T0 Shahab Ghodsi 7 - 1 Roy Eikseth
T0 Håkon Møsta 7 - 4 Jan Ivar Nils
T0 Arve Heggem 3 - 7 Alf Henning B
T0 Dagfinn Snarh 7 - 2 Bjørnar Bugg

Share