FT Backgammon Tournament System

SUPER FİNAL 2014 17-18/01/2015 -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 4 12 2
2. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 5 11 2
3. Ankara ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTAŞ 5 10 2
4. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 5 6 1
5. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 5 7 0
6. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 5 8 0
7. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 5 8 0
8. İzmir FATİH ŞENGÜL 5 6 0
9. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 5 5 0
10. 16 - İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 5 5 0
11. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 5 6 0
12. Bursa BÜLENT ÖZBAKIR 5 6 0
13. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 5 4 0
14. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 5 4 0
15. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 5 5 1
16. İzmir SEVCAN KARABAY 5 5 0
17. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 5 5 0
18. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 5 5 0
19. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 5 3 0
20. İstanbul HASAN YARGAN 5 4 1
21. Ankara ONUR VURUR 5 4 0
22. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 5 4 0
23. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 5 4 0
24. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 5 2 0
25. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 5 2 0
26. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 5 3 1
27. İzmir FİKRİ KAHYAOĞLU 5 3 0
28. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 5 3 0
29. Bodrum ERKAN VARLI 5 3 0
30. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 5 3 0
31. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 5 3 0
32. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 5 3 0
33. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 5 1 0
34. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 5 2 0
35. İstanbul SELMAN KILIÇ 5 2 0
36. Ankara TURAN KAYA 5 2 0
37. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 5 2 0
38. İznik MURAT CENGİZ 5 2 0
39. Bursa RASİM TÜFEK 5 2 0
40. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 5 2 0
41. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 5 2 0
42. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 5 1 1
43. İzmir TAYLAN GÜÇELİ 5 1 0
44. İzmir MEHMET UZ 5 1 0
45. Bursa TAHİR SEBER 5 1 0
46. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 5 1 0
47. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLAN 5 1 0
48. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 5 1 0
49. İzmir HAMZA NAR 5 0 1
50. Göztepe ERKUL ŞEN 5 0 0
51. İstanbul VAHE İSAOĞU 5 0 0
52. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 5 0 0
53. İzmir BORA CANDAN 5 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 53
Associations
İzmir İzmir 16
İstanbul İstanbul 14
Ankara Ankara 13
Bursa Bursa 6
Antalya Antalya 1
Others Others 1
İznik İznik 1
Bodrum Bodrum 1
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 47 %
AnkaraAnkara 43 %
BursaBursa 40 %
İzmirİzmir 33 %
18. Round : 19/03/2015 22:00
T0 ERHAN YENİ 11 - 4 BÜLENT KARA
17. Round : 18/01/2015 22:00
T0 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 4 ARSLAN VOLKA
Sit-out : ERHAN YENİŞEN
16. Round : 18/01/2015 21:00
T0 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 4 BÜLENT KARA
Sit-out : ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTAŞ
15. Round : 18/01/2015 19:00
T0 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
Sit-out : BÜLENT KARABULUT
14. Round : 18/01/2015 18:00
T0 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
Sit-out : ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTAŞ
13. Round : 18/01/2015 16:45
T0 ERHAN YENİ 0 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
Sit-out : BÜLENT KARABULUT
12. Round : 18/01/2015 15:30
T0 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 7 - 0 AYKUT UZEL
Sit-out : ERHAN YENİŞEN
11. Round : 18/01/2015 14:10
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T0 İLKER GÖÇ 0 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T0 FATİH ŞENG 5 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 7 - 6 AYKUT UZEL
10. Round : 18/01/2015 12:40
T0 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T0 İLKER GÖÇ 0 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 6 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 FATİH ŞENG 7 - 6 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 İSMAİL YIL 3 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
9. Round : 18/01/2015 11:30
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 2 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T0 İLKER GÖÇ 7 - 3 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 1 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T0 FATİH ŞENG 2 - 7 BÜLENT BAHA
T0 İSMAİL YIL 6 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 3 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 ENGİN ÖZER
Sit-out : AYKUT UZEL
8. Round : 17/01/2015 23:15
T0 FATİH ŞENG 5 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T0 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 4 AYKUT UZEL
T0 İSMAİL YIL 7 - 4 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 7 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 İLKER GÖÇ 7 - 5 ENGİN ÖZER
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 7 - 3 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 4 - 7 BÜLENT BAHA
T0 SEVCAN KARAB 1 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T0 MURAT KAPIKI 6 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 HASAN YARGAN 5 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
7. Round : 17/01/2015 21:45
T0 ERHAN YENİ 6 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T0 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 0 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 FATİH ŞENG 7 - 5 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 İSMAİL YIL 7 - 6 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 0 - 7 ENGİN ÖZER
T0 İRFAN MIZRA 4 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 1 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 SEVCAN KARAB 7 - 4 LEMİ TU-MEN
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 7 - 3 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 6 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T0 HASAN YARGAN 7 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 3 - 7 BÜLENT BAHA
T0 MURAT KAPIKI 7 - 6 ONUR VURUR
6. Round : 17/01/2015 20:20
T0 FATİH ŞENG 5 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T0 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 2 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 İRFAN MIZRA 0 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 2 ENGİN ÖZER
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 3 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 İSMAİL YIL 7 - 2 BÜLENT ÖZB
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 4 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 SEVCAN KARAB 7 - 1 SERHAT KESK
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 2 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 0 ERKAN VARLI
T0 ADNAN KUZU 0 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 FİKRİ KAHY 2 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 HİLMİ GÖ 5 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 MURAT KAPIKI 7 - 1 FUAT ERDAĞ
Sit-out : HASAN YARGAN
5. Round : 17/01/2015 18:15
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 7 - 1 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 FATİH ŞENG 5 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 3 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T0 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 3 BÜLENT BAHA
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 6 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T0 ENGİN ÖZER 7 - 3 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 7 - 3 GAMZE DEMİR
T0 İLKER GÖÇ 7 - 2 HASAN YARGAN
T0 İSMAİL YIL 7 - 1 SERHAT KESK
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 4 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 MURAT KAPIKI 4 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 SEVCAN KARAB 3 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 4 MURAT CENGİ
T0 FİKRİ KAHY 7 - 3 RASİM TÜFE
T0 NECDET GÜVE 2 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T0 ERKAN VARLI 7 - 3 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 1 AYHAN KARAMA
T0 ÖZER TURACI 5 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 5 SELMAN KILI
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 2 MUSTAFA GÜN
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 7 - 5 TURAN KAYA
4. Round : 17/01/2015 17:00
T0 FATİH ŞENG 7 - 5 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 6 BÜLENT KARA
T0 ENGİN ÖZER 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 2 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 0 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 HASAN YARGAN 4 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 İSMAİL YIL 5 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 7 - 4 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 NECDET GÜVE 5 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 SERHAT KESK 7 - 0 MUSTAFA GÜN
T0 MURAT KAPIKI 7 - 6 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 SEVCAN KARAB 7 - 3 RASİM TÜFE
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 ÖZER TURACI 4 - 7 BÜLENT BAHA
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 3 ADNAN KUZU
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 7 - 6 ONUR VURUR
T0 ERKAN VARLI 7 - 0 NECATİ DOĞ
T0 TAYLAN GÜÇ 4 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 TURAN KAYA 7 - 6 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 TAHİR SEBER 3 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T0 MEHMET UZ 1 - 7 SELMAN KILI
T0 TOLGAY OKUMU 6 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T0 HAMZA NAR 1 - 7 FİKRİ KAHY
Sit-out : ARZU AKINCIOĞLU
3. Round : 17/01/2015 15:15
T0 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 9 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T0 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 6 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 FATİH ŞENG 9 - 6 İSMAİL YIL
T0 İRFAN MIZRA 8 - 9 ENGİN ÖZER
T0 HASAN YARGAN 9 - 8 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 4 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 3 MUSTAFA GÜN
T0 ÖZER TURACI 4 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 9 - 1 SERHAT KESK
T0 HİLMİ GÖ 5 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T0 NECDET GÜVE 6 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T0 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 1 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 TAYLAN GÜÇ 4 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 8 SELMAN KILI
T0 MURAT CENGİ 6 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T0 SEVCAN KARAB 9 - 0 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 MEHMET UZ 7 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 İLKER GÖÇ 9 - 3 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 MURAT KAPIKI 9 - 8 FİKRİ KAHY
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 3 AYHAN KARAMA
T0 TAHİR SEBER 8 - 9 RASİM TÜFE
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 1 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 6 - 9 NECATİ DOĞ
T0 VAHE İSAOĞ 5 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T0 BORA CANDAN 7 - 9 ARZU AKINCIO
Sit-out : HAMZA NAR
2. Round : 17/01/2015 14:00
T0 FATİH ŞENG 9 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 3 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 9 - 6 AYKUT UZEL
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 6 - 9 ENGİN ÖZER
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 6 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 4 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 8 ONUR VURUR
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 SEVCAN KARAB 6 - 9 HASAN YARGAN
T0 FİKRİ KAHY 6 - 9 SERHAT KESK
T0 MURAT KAPIKI 5 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T0 TAYLAN GÜÇ 6 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 9 - 6 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 8 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 RASİM TÜFE 2 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T0 NECDET GÜVE 9 - 4 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 0 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 TAHİR SEBER 9 - 7 ERKAN VARLI
T0 MEHMET UZ 9 - 7 NECATİ DOĞ
T0 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 7 VAHE İSAOĞ
T0 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 8 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 8 - 9 SELMAN KILI
T0 HAMZA NAR 6 - 9 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 BORA CANDAN 5 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
Sit-out : AYHAN KARAMAHMUT
1. Round : 12:00
T0 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 5 LEMİ TU-MEN
T0 BÜLENT KARA 0 - 9 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 4 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 FATİH ŞENG 9 - 6 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 İSMAİL YIL 8 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T0 ENGİN ÖZER 6 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T0 MUSTAFA GÜL 7 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 ADNAN KUZU 0 - 9 SERHAT KESK
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 4 - 9 RASİM TÜFE
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 5 TAHİR SEBER
T0 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 FİKRİ KAHY 9 - 2 MURAT CENGİ
T0 HAMZA NAR 2 - 9 TAYLAN GÜÇ
T0 ERKAN VARLI 6 - 9 HASAN YARGAN
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 MEHMET UZ 8 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 SEVCAN KARAB 9 - 4 VAHE İSAOĞ
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 9 BÜLENT ÖZB
T0 TOLGAY OKUMU 8 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T0 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 BORA CANDAN 1 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 2 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 MURAT KAPIKI 9 - 3 NECATİ DOĞ
T0 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T0 NECDET GÜVE 9 - 4 TURAN KAYA
T0 İLKER GÖÇ 9 - 5 SELMAN KILI
Sit-out : MEHMET OYMAK



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon