FT Backgammon Tournament System

16.Sezon Dernek Kupası -

# Name L W B
1. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 7 0
2. Ankara ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTAŞ 2 6 0
3. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 2 5 0
4. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 2 5 0
5. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 2 4 0
6. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 2 4 0
7. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 2 3 0
8. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 2 3 0
9. Ankara TANAY ÖZTÜRK 2 3 0
10. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 2 3 0
11. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 2 2 0
12. Ankara ERTAN BÜYÜKKÖPRÜ 2 2 0
13. Ankara YILMAZ COŞKUN 2 2 0
14. Ankara BÜLENT ÖZTÜRK 2 2 0
15. Ankara TURAN KAYA 2 2 0
16. Ankara ONUR VURUR 2 2 0
17. Ankara CENGİZ TEKİN 2 1 0
18. Ankara Ahmet ERCAN 2 1 0
19. Ankara ÜMİT BATA 2 1 0
20. Ankara KENAN KARAKAYA 2 1 0
21. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 2 1 0
22. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 2 1 0
23. Ankara FUAT GÜMÜŞLÜOL 2 1 0
24. Ankara FARUK ÇİRESUN 2 1 0
25. Ankara HİKMET KOÇAK 2 0 0
26. Ankara ETHEM DURAL 2 0 0
27. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 2 0 0
28. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 2 0 0
29. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 2 0 0
30. Ankara ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 2 0 0
31. Ankara ERKAN ÖZVARLIK 2 0 0
32. Ankara RECEP DİLEK 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 32
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 50 %
8. Round : 25/10/2015 21:00
T1 ARSLAN VOLKA 3 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
7. Round : 25/10/2015 20:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 2 CİHANTAÇ E
T2 AYKUT UZEL 3 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
6. Round : 25/10/2015 19:00
T1 ARSLAN VOLKA 7 - 2 MUSTAFA GÜL
T2 GÜROL GÜNE 4 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T3 AYKUT UZEL 6 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
5. Round : 25/10/2015 19:00
T1 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 5 GÜROL GÜNE
T2 MUSTAFA GÜL 7 - 0 SERKAN ERTAN
T3 ARSLAN VOLKA 7 - 3 NİYAZİ AL
T4 TANAY ÖZTÜ 0 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T5 OKTAY LÖKBA 2 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
4. Round : 25/10/2015 18:00
T1 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 3 CİHANTAÇ E
T2 OKTAY LÖKBA 4 - 7 GÜROL GÜNE
T3 TURAN KAYA 4 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
T4 YILMAZ COŞK 0 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T5 BÜLENT ÖZT 4 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜL
T6 MUSTAFA GÜN 2 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T7 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 3 ONUR VURUR
T8 TANAY ÖZTÜ 7 - 1 ERTAN BÜYÜ
3. Round : 25/10/2015 17:00
T1 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 1 SERKAN ERTAN
T2 BÜLENT ÖZT 5 - 7 GÜROL GÜNE
T3 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 2 ARSLAN VOLKA
T4 MUSTAFA GÜN 4 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T5 ÜMİT BATA 5 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T6 FARUK ÇİRE 1 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T7 Ahmet ERCAN 6 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T8 KENAN KARAKA 0 - 7 TANAY ÖZTÜ
T9 YILMAZ COŞK 7 - 0 FUAT GÜMÜ
T10 CENGİZ TEK 5 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T11 ENGİN ÖZER 4 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜL
T12 ERTAN BÜYÜ 7 - 2 OZAN GÜNDO
2. Round : 25/10/2015 16:00
T1 ÜMİT BATA 7 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T2 NİYAZİ AL 7 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T3 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 3 BÜLENT GÜN
T4 BÜLENT ÖZT 9 - 8 Ahmet ERCAN
T5 ARSLAN VOLKA 9 - 6 TANAY ÖZTÜ
T6 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 4 TURAN KAYA
T7 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 2 MUSTAFA GÜL
T8 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 0 ONUR VURUR
T9 KENAN KARAKA 9 - 5 HİKMET KOÇ
T10 CENGİZ TEK 9 - 2 RECEP DİLEK
T11 ENGİN ÖZER 9 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T12 FUAT GÜMÜ 9 - 6 ETHEM DURAL
T13 ONUR ÖNDER 0 - 9 ERTAN BÜYÜ
T14 ERKAN ÖZVAR 3 - 9 YILMAZ COŞK
T15 ERKAN ALİŞ 8 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T16 FARUK ÇİRE 9 - 5 OLCAY LÖKBA
1. Round :
T1 ÜMİT BATA 9 - 6 ERTAN BÜYÜ
T2 ENGİN ÖZER 2 - 9 GÜROL GÜNE
T3 BÜLENT ÖZT 9 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 CENGİZ TEK 8 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T5 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 2 ERKAN ÖZVAR
T6 Ahmet ERCAN 9 - 5 FUAT GÜMÜ
T7 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 6 ETHEM DURAL
T8 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 4 OLCAY LÖKBA
T9 TANAY ÖZTÜ 9 - 8 HİKMET KOÇ
T10 ONUR ÖNDER 6 - 9 NİYAZİ AL
T11 TURAN KAYA 9 - 5 YILMAZ COŞK
T12 FARUK ÇİRE 0 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T13 ONUR VURUR 9 - 2 ERKAN ALİŞ
T14 AYHAN KARAMA 3 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T15 KENAN KARAKA 6 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜL
T16 ARSLAN VOLKA 9 - 1 RECEP DİLEK



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon