FT Backgammon Tournament System

SÜPER FİNAL 2015 16/17 OCAK 2016 -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 11 1
2. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 4 10 1
3. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 4 9 1
4. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 4 9 0
5. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 4 8 0
6. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 4 8 0
7. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 4 7 0
8. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 4 6 0
9. Bursa HASAN EKER 4 6 0
10. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 4 7 0
11. Sakarya ERDEM BİLMEZ 4 5 0
12. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 4 6 0
13. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 4 5 0
14. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 4 5 1
15. İstanbul BİROL MORGÜL 4 5 0
16. TUHAN TOPKAÇ 4 5 0
17. İzmir MERT ÖZVATAF 4 5 0
18. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 4 4 0
19. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 4 4 0
20. Göztepe ERKUL ŞEN 4 3 1
21. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 4 4 0
22. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 4 4 0
23. İzmir BURAK PEKER 4 4 0
24. Mersin KEMAL ERTANIROĞLU 4 4 0
25. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 4 4 0
26. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 4 4 0
27. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 4 3 0
28. İzmir BİLGEHAN GİRAY 4 3 0
29. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 4 2 1
30. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 4 3 0
31. İstanbul SELMAN KILIÇ 4 3 0
32. Bodrum HALDUN DURUKAN 4 3 0
33. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 4 3 0
34. Bursa YÜKSEL ŞEN 4 3 0
35. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 4 3 0
36. Ankara ONUR VURUR 4 2 0
37. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 4 2 0
38. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 4 2 0
39. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 4 2 0
40. Bursa Modern MEHMET ZÖNGÜR 4 2 0
41. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 4 2 0
42. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 4 2 0
43. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 4 1 0
44. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 4 2 0
45. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 4 2 0
46. İzmir NECDET PALA 4 2 0
47. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 4 2 0
48. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 4 2 0
49. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 4 1 0
50. Adana Demirspor MURAT MURAT 4 1 0
51. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 4 1 0
52. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 4 1 0
53. BFC ERDİNÇ MUTLU 4 1 0
54. Ankara ETHEM DURAL 4 1 0
55. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 4 1 0
56. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 4 1 0
57. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 4 1 0
58. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 4 1 0
59. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 4 0 0
60. Bursa TUĞBA TONBAZ 4 0 0
61. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 4 0 0
62. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 4 0 0
63. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 4 0 0
64. Mersin RECEP ALİ BEYAZ 4 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 61
KKTC KKTC 2
Greece Greece 1
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 51 %
İzmirİzmir 45 %
BursaBursa 41 %
AnkaraAnkara 40 %
15. Round : 17/01/2016 19:00
T1 CENGİZ DİN 9 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
14. Round : 17/01/2016 17:00
T1 CİHANTAÇ E 4 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
Sit-out : CENGİZ DİNDAR
13. Round : 17/01/2016 16:10
T1 CENGİZ DİN 7 - 2 ALİ ÇETİN
Sit-out : CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU
12. Round : 17/01/2016 15:15
T1 BURHAN YILMA 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 0 TOLGAY OKUMU
T3 MEHMET AKİ 2 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
11. Round : 17/01/2016 13:50
T1 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 2 MEHMET AKİ
T2 UFUK AKSAK 5 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T3 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 6 CENGİZ DİN
Sit-out : ALİ ÇETİN BELENE
10. Round : 17/01/2016 12:35
T1 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 0 AZİZ YILMAZ
T2 MEHMET AKİ 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 CİHANTAÇ E 6 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T4 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 4 HASAN EKER
T5 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 4 BÜLENT KARA
9. Round : 17/01/2016 11:00
T1 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 6 CENGİZ DİN
T2 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 6 UFUK AKSAK
T3 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 5 HASAN EKER
T4 ZEKİ GÖNDE 4 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T5 NECDET GÜVE 2 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T6 UĞUR TAŞKA 6 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T7 ERDEM BİLME 4 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
8. Round : 16/01/2016 23:20
T1 AZİZ YILMAZ 0 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T2 NECDET GÜVE 5 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T3 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 4 BÜLENT KARA
T4 TUHAN TOPKA 2 - 7 HASAN EKER
T5 BİROL MORG 0 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T6 MERT ÖZVATA 0 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T7 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 5 ERDEM BİLME
T8 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 6 ERKUL ŞEN
T9 AHMET NERGİ 4 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T10 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
7. Round : 16/01/2016 22:05
T1 CENGİZ DİN 7 - 6 ERDEM BİLME
T2 NECDET GÜVE 7 - 6 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 2 CİHANTAÇ E
T4 TUHAN TOPKA 7 - 3 MEHMET OYMAK
T5 BURAK PEKER 4 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T6 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 3 AHMET NERGİ
T7 MERT ÖZVATA 7 - 2 AYKUT UZEL
T8 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 1 KEMAL ERTANI
T9 BİROL MORG 7 - 4 OKTAY LÖKBA
T10 MEHMET AKİ 5 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T11 İBRAHİM KA 4 - 7 HASAN EKER
T12 AYSEL ÇALI 1 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T13 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 4 İLKER GÖÇ
T14 BİLGEHAN G 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
Sit-out : ERKUL ŞEN
6. Round : 16/01/2016 21:00
T1 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 0 CİHANTAÇ E
T2 İBRAHİM KA 4 - 7 NECDET GÜVE
T3 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 3 UFUK AKSAK
T4 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 7 ERDEM BİLME
T5 TUHAN TOPKA 3 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T6 BİROL MORG 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T7 CEMALETTİN 4 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T8 SELMAN KILI 2 - 7 KEMAL ERTANI
T9 HALDUN DURUK 6 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T10 YÜKSEL ŞEN 5 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T11 MERT ÖZVATA 7 - 6 İLKER GÖÇ
T12 İRFAN MIZRA 3 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T13 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T14 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 2 ERKUL ŞEN
T15 UĞUR TAŞKA 6 - 7 HASAN EKER
T16 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 3 KAĞAN KARAK
T17 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 4 ONUR VURUR
T18 BİLGEHAN G 7 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T19 AYSEL ÇALI 7 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
5. Round : 16/01/2016 18:35
T1 AZİZ YILMAZ 4 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T2 İBRAHİM KA 1 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T3 ERKUL ŞEN 3 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T4 CENGİZ DİN 7 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T5 UĞUR TAŞKA 0 - 7 ERDEM BİLME
T6 AYKUT UZEL 4 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T7 TUHAN TOPKA 7 - 4 İRFAN MIZRA
T8 KAĞAN KARAK 0 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T9 NECDET GÜVE 7 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T10 BİROL MORG 7 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
T11 CEMALETTİN 7 - 2 SERDAR GÜRA
T12 NECDET PALA 6 - 7 KEMAL ERTANI
T13 OZAN GÜNDO 2 - 7 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T14 MURAT CENGİ 3 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T15 CÜNEYT ARAB 6 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T16 ERCAN GÜLE 3 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T17 SELMAN KILI 7 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
T18 SERKAN ÇALI 6 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T19 OYA GÜNEŞ 2 - 7 HALDUN DURUK
T20 MEHMET ZÖNG 6 - 7 HASAN EKER
T21 MERT ÖZVATA 7 - 3 TOLGAY OKUMU
T22 BİLGEHAN G 7 - 6 ULVİ CANGAZ
T23 OLCAY LÖKBA 2 - 7 AYSEL ÇALI
T24 ADNAN TAYFUR 1 - 7 ONUR VURUR
Sit-out : ZEKİ GÖNDEN
4. Round : 16/01/2016 17:15
T1 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 4 BÜLENT KARA
T2 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 4 UĞUR TAŞKA
T3 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 2 CENGİZ DİN
T4 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 3 ALİ ÇETİN
T5 OZAN GÜNDO 3 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T6 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T7 NECDET PALA 3 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T8 OYA GÜNEŞ 2 - 7 BİROL MORG
T9 OLCAY LÖKBA 4 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T10 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 5 CEMALETTİN
T11 NECDET GÜVE 7 - 3 BURAK PEKER
T12 ZEKİ GÖNDE 1 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T13 MEHMET ZÖNG 6 - 7 TUHAN TOPKA
T14 YÜKSEL ŞEN 2 - 7 ERDEM BİLME
T15 KAĞAN KARAK 7 - 2 İLKER GÖÇ
T16 SELMAN KILI 3 - 7 ERKUL ŞEN
T17 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 6 ULVİ CANGAZ
T18 ADNAN TAYFUR 4 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T19 KADRİ ALMA 4 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T20 ERDİNÇ MUT 6 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T21 MEHMET HULUS 6 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T22 ETHEM DURAL 5 - 7 CÜNEYT ARAB
T23 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 3 - 7 MERT ÖZVATA
T24 HASAN EKER 7 - 2 ONUR VURUR
T25 HALDUN DURUK 7 - 6 ADNAN KUZU
T26 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T27 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 2 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T28 GÖKAY GÜLE 2 - 7 KEMAL ERTANI
T29 BİLGEHAN G 7 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
Sit-out : AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN
3. Round : 16/01/2016 15:15
T1 CEMALETTİN 6 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T2 İRFAN MIZRA 5 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T3 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 6 ERDEM BİLME
T4 OLCAY LÖKBA 3 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T5 BURHAN YILMA 0 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T6 OYA GÜNEŞ 1 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T7 BİROL MORG 6 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T8 KAĞAN KARAK 7 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T9 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 4 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T10 MERT ÖZVATA 5 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T11 MURAT MURAT 8 - 9 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T12 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T13 KEMAL ERTANI 2 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T14 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 4 SERDAR GÜRA
T15 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 9 NECDET PALA
T16 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 8 HALDUN DURUK
T17 BURAK PEKER 9 - 5 HASAN EKER
T18 ERDİNÇ MUT 3 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T19 ZEKİ GÖNDE 9 - 8 ONUR VURUR
T20 TUHAN TOPKA 9 - 4 MURAT CENGİ
T21 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 5 - 9 NECDET GÜVE
T22 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 7 ULVİ CANGAZ
T23 SELMAN KILI 9 - 4 MEHMET HULUS
T24 MEHMET ZÖNG 9 - 8 MEHMET OYMAK
T25 ERSİN NARMA 6 - 9 AHMET NERGİ
T26 TUĞBA TONBA 7 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T27 GÜROL GÜNE 5 - 9 ETHEM DURAL
T28 CÜNEYT ARAB 9 - 0 RECEP ALİ B
T29 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 4 AYSEL ÇALI
T30 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 1 BİLGEHAN G
T31 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T32 ERKAN ÇİÇ 0 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
2. Round : 16/01/2016 13:20
T1 NECDET PALA 0 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T2 MURAT MURAT 4 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T3 MERT ÖZVATA 2 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T4 BURAK PEKER 5 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T5 MEHMET ZÖNG 7 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T6 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 5 ONUR VURUR
T7 OYA GÜNEŞ 9 - 4 İLKER GÖÇ
T8 OKTAY LÖKBA 3 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T9 ERDİNÇ MUT 6 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T10 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 1 FUAT ERDAĞ
T11 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 3 TUHAN TOPKA
T12 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 9 ERDEM BİLME
T13 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 8 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T14 SELMAN KILI 8 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T15 BİROL MORG 9 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T16 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T17 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 2 BÜLENT GÜN
T18 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 2 TOLGAY OKUMU
T19 KEMAL ERTANI 9 - 2 ADNAN TAYFUR
T20 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 6 ETHEM DURAL
T21 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 9 - 0 RECEP ALİ B
T22 NECDET GÜVE 9 - 4 BİLGEHAN G
T23 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T24 TUĞBA TONBA 8 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T25 ZEKİ GÖNDE 9 - 4 DENİZ KIZIL
T26 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T27 CÜNEYT ARAB 4 - 9 HASAN EKER
T28 AYSEL ÇALI 5 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T29 HALDUN DURUK 9 - 3 GÖKAY GÜLE
T30 GÜROL GÜNE 5 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T31 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 9 - 2 ADNAN KUZU
T32 ERKAN ÇİÇ 4 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
1. Round : 16.01.2016 11:45
T1 ETHEM DURAL 2 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T2 HALDUN DURUK 3 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 ADNAN KUZU 3 - 9 SERDAR GÜRA
T4 SERKAN ÇALI 8 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T5 MERT ÖZVATA 9 - 0 RECEP ALİ B
T6 OZAN GÜNDO 8 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T7 ERKAN ÇİÇ 7 - 9 OLCAY LÖKBA
T8 ULVİ CANGAZ 6 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T9 ERCAN GÜLE 1 - 9 TUHAN TOPKA
T10 ERDİNÇ MUT 9 - 7 KEMAL ERTANI
T11 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 2 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T12 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 0 AHMET NERGİ
T13 NECDET PALA 9 - 6 HASAN EKER
T14 GÜROL GÜNE 2 - 9 BİROL MORG
T15 CÜNEYT ARAB 7 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T16 ZEKİ GÖNDE 3 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T17 ERSİN NARMA 1 - 9 BURAK PEKER
T18 MEHMET ZÖNG 9 - 2 GÖKAY GÜLE
T19 AYSEL ÇALI 4 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T20 OYA GÜNEŞ 9 - 4 KADRİ ALMA
T21 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 6 UFUK AKSAK
T22 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 6 TOLGAY OKUMU
T23 SELMAN KILI 9 - 3 BİLGEHAN G
T24 YÜKSEL ŞEN 9 - 6 DENİZ KIZIL
T25 MURAT CENGİ 3 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T26 ERKUL ŞEN 8 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T27 AYKUT UZEL 3 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T28 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 5 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T29 NECDET GÜVE 3 - 9 ERDEM BİLME
T30 TUĞBA TONBA 7 - 9 AZİZ YILMAZ
T31 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 8 ADNAN TAYFUR
T32 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 3 BÜLENT GÜN



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon