FT Backgammon Tournament System

11th Cyprus Open Backgammon Tournament Last Chance -

WINNER: 2300 €
# Name L W B
1. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 0 6 1
2. NACHMAN FRIDMAN 1 5 1
3. BORIS MAMPORIA 1 4 1
4. FABRIZIO LO SURDO 1 4 0
5. SCHIFF DOEL 1 3 1
6. İstanbul MURAT HAZIR 1 3 0
7. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 1 3 0
8. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 3 0
9. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 1 3 0
10. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 3 0
11. ANDREY NESTEROV 1 2 0
12. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 2 0
13. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 2 0
14. KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA 1 2 0
15. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 2 0
16. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 1 2 0
17. SERGEY KOLPASHIKOV 1 2 0
18. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 2 0
19. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 2 0
20. ALEXANDER KIKALISHVILI 1 1 0
21. DAMJAN PLESEC 1 1 0
22. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 1 0
23. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 1 0
24. Götz HILDSBERG 1 1 0
25. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 1 0
26. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 1 1 0
27. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 1 1 0
28. MAYA PEYCHEVA 1 1 0
29. NODAR GAGUA 1 1 0
30. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 1 0
31. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 1 1 0
32. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 1 0
33. SIMON PANKVELASHVILI 1 1 0
34. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 1 0
35. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 1 0
36. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 1 0
37. SHIMON KAGAN 1 1 0
38. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 1 0 0
39. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 0 0
40. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 0 0
41. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0 0
42. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 1 0 0
43. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 0 0
44. İstanbul İLHAN KOÇ 1 0 0
45. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 0 0
46. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0 0
47. Amin Shahvalizade 1 0 0
48. Amir Abbas Pourbozorg 1 0 0
49. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 0 0
50. İzmir BURAK PEKER 1 0 0
51. İzmir CAN İSKENDER 1 0 0
52. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 1 0 0
53. İzmir CON ARMAO 1 0 0
54. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0 0
55. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
56. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 1 0 0
57. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
58. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 1 0 0
59. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 0 0
60. JEAN ABI HAIDER 1 0 0
61. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 0 0
62. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 1 0 0
63. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 0 0
64. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 1 0 0
65. İstanbul MERT GÜRSOY 1 0 0
66. METSHIN AIRAT 1 0 0
67. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 1 0 0
68. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 0 0
69. OMID YAGHOOBI 1 0 0
70. RAMI MALAS 1 0 0
71. RICARDO MALAS 1 0 0
72. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 0 0
73. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 0 0
74. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 50
Georgia Georgia 5
Israel Israel 4
Iran Iran 3
KKTC KKTC 3
Lebanon Lebanon 2
Ukraine Ukraine 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Italy Italy 1
Germany Germany 1
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1
Russia Russia 1
Spain Spain 1
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 50 %
İzmirİzmir 48 %
İstanbulİstanbul 45 %
7. Round : 08/05/2016 17:00
T1 NACHMAN FRID 0 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
6. Round : 08/05/2016 17:00
T1 BORIS MAMPOR 0 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
Sit-out : NACHMAN FRIDMAN
5. Round : 08/05/2016 15:10
T1 SCHIFF DOEL 0 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T2 FABRIZIO LO 0 - 5 NACHMAN FRID
Sit-out : BORIS MAMPORIA
4. Round : 08/05/2016 14:30
T1 FABRIZIO LO 5 - 0 SABRİ BÜY
T2 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 0 TAYFUN MATAR
T3 BORIS MAMPOR 5 - 0 NECMETTİN S
T4 ONUR VURUR 0 - 5 SCHIFF DOEL
T5 MURAT HAZIR 0 - 5 NACHMAN FRID
3. Round : 08/05/2016 13:40
T1 NACHMAN FRID 5 - 0 OZAN GÜNDO
T2 FEVZİ ASLIO 0 - 5 ONUR VURUR
T3 MURAT HAZIR 5 - 0 KAKHABER NAT
T4 FABRIZIO LO 5 - 0 BURAK ÇULHA
T5 CENGİZ DİN 0 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T6 ANDREY NESTE 0 - 5 NECMETTİN S
T7 SELAHATTİN 0 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T8 BORIS MAMPOR 5 - 0 HAMZA NAR
T9 SERGEY KOLPA 0 - 5 TAYFUN MATAR
Sit-out : SCHIFF DOEL
2. Round : 08/05/2016 12:40
T1 BORIS MAMPOR 5 - 0 ERSİN NARMA
T2 DAMJAN PLESE 0 - 5 HAMZA NAR
T3 İSMAİL YIL 0 - 5 NECMETTİN S
T4 KAMİL KARAA 0 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T5 DİNÇER GÜ 0 - 5 CENGİZ DİN
T6 MURAT HAZIR 5 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T7 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T8 ONUR VURUR 5 - 0 OLCAY LÖKBA
T9 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 0 Götz HILDSB
T10 ALEXANDER KI 0 - 5 KAKHABER NAT
T11 ARZU AKINCIO 0 - 5 SCHIFF DOEL
T12 TOLGAY OKUMU 0 - 5 SERGEY KOLPA
T13 FEVZİ ASLIO 5 - 0 UĞUR TAŞKA
T14 NODAR GAGUA 0 - 5 SELAHATTİN
T15 FABRIZIO LO 5 - 0 SIMON PANKVE
T16 SHIMON KAGAN 0 - 5 TAYFUN MATAR
T17 NACHMAN FRID 5 - 0 HİLMİ GÖ
T18 MAYA PEYCHEV 0 - 5 ANDREY NESTE
Sit-out : ADNAN KUZU
1. Round : 08.05.2016 11:30
T1 İSMAİL YIL 5 - 0 MURAT KAPIKI
T2 MURAT HAZIR 5 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE
T3 METSHIN AIRA 0 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T4 UĞUR TAŞKA 5 - 0 MUSTAFA YILM
T5 SERDAR ÖZKA 0 - 5 NACHMAN FRID
T6 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 0 Amin Shahval
T7 NODAR GAGUA 5 - 0 CİHANTAÇ E
T8 MEHMET AKİ 0 - 5 NECMETTİN S
T9 MERT GÜRSOY 0 - 5 ANDREY NESTE
T10 BORIS MAMPOR 5 - 0 MEHMET OYMAK
T11 VECDİ KALYO 0 - 5 KAKHABER NAT
T12 KAĞAN KARAK 2 - 5 TAYFUN MATAR
T13 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 0 KADRİ ALMA
T14 GAVRIEL MENA 0 - 5 KAMİL KARAA
T15 ABDULLAH ÖZ 0 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEV
T16 MEHMET HULUS 0 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T17 OLCAY LÖKBA 5 - 0 HAKAN KAHYAO
T18 FEVZİ ASLIO 5 - 0 OMID YAGHOOB
T19 CON ARMAO 0 - 5 SIMON PANKVE
T20 SHIMON KAGAN 5 - 4 HANDAN ERDA
T21 UFUK AKSAK 0 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T22 AZİZ YILMAZ 0 - 5 SERGEY KOLPA
T23 RAMI MALAS 0 - 5 SELAHATTİN
T24 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 0 HÜSEYİN Ö
T25 ONUR VURUR 5 - 0 ERCAN AKIN
T26 DİNÇER GÜ 5 - 0 RICARDO MALA
T27 DURSUN ÇET 3 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T28 SCHIFF DOEL 5 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T29 JEAN ABI HAI 0 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T30 CENGİZ DİN 5 - 3 BURHAN YILMA
T31 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 0 BURAK PEKER
T32 CAN İSKENDE 0 - 5 ALEXANDER KI
T33 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 5 DAMJAN PLESE
T34 Götz HILDSB 5 - 0 Amir Abbas P
T35 İLHAN KOÇ 1 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T36 FABRIZIO LO 5 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
T37 ERHAN YENİ 1 - 5 HAMZA NAR



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon