FT Backgammon Tournament System

SBgK Uke 40 -

# Name L W B
1. Thorleif Reisvold 4 10 1
2. Hermod Kvalvik 5 9 1
3. Arne Lie 5 8 1
4. Alexander Facius 5 8 0
5. Hezhar Yousefi 5 8 0
6. Rune Halvorsen 5 7 1
7. Eli Stangeland 5 6 1
8. Leiv Martin Green 5 6 0
9. Elisabeth Helleland 5 4 1
10. Ugne Aydin 5 4 0
11. Stein Roger Fossmo 5 3 1
12. Kasper Kvicksson 5 3 0
13. Robert Ødegaard 5 3 0
14. Farzin Aarabi 5 2 1
15. Kristian Moldestad 5 2 1
16. Knut Kvaal Pedersen 5 1 1
17. Jolanta Kavaliauskaite 5 0 1
Show All Players
Countries
Norway Norway 13
Iran Iran 2
Lithuania Lithuania 2
Teams Win %
15. Round : 03/10/2016 23:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 3 Thorleif Rei
14. Round : 03/10/2016 23:00
T1 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Arne Lie
Sit-out : Hermod Kvalvik
13. Round : 03/10/2016 23:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Hezhar Youse
T2 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T3 Arne Lie 1 - 0 Alexander Fa
12. Round : 03/10/2016 23:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 1 Thorleif Rei
T2 Hezhar Youse 0 - 1 Alexander Fa
T3 Arne Lie 1 - 0 Eli Stangela
Sit-out : Rune Halvorsen
11. Round : 03/10/2016 23:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Alexander Fa
T2 Leiv Martin 0 - 1 Eli Stangela
T3 Hezhar Youse 1 - 0 Arne Lie
T4 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
10. Round : 03/10/2016 22:00
T1 Leiv Martin 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T2 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Thorleif Rei
T3 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T4 Hezhar Youse 0 - 1 Alexander Fa
Sit-out : Eli Stangeland
9. Round : 03/10/2016 22:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T2 Hezhar Youse 1 - 0 Stein Roger
T3 Leiv Martin 0 - 1 Elisabeth He
T4 Arne Lie 1 - 0 Eli Stangela
T5 Alexander Fa 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
Sit-out : Thorleif Reisvold
8. Round : 03/10/2016 22:00
T1 Leiv Martin 1 - 0 Robert Ødeg
T2 Farzin Aarab 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
T3 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Arne Lie
T4 Hezhar Youse 0 - 1 Elisabeth He
T5 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Kristian Mol
T6 Alexander Fa 0 - 1 Eli Stangela
T7 Kasper Kvick 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
Sit-out : Stein Roger Fossmo
7. Round : 03/10/2016 22:00
T1 Alexander Fa 1 - 0 Stein Roger
T2 Hezhar Youse 1 - 0 Robert Ødeg
T3 Knut Kvaal P 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T4 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Eli Stangela
T5 Thorleif Rei 0 - 1 Kristian Mol
T6 Leiv Martin 1 - 0 Kasper Kvick
T7 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Farzin Aarab
T8 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Arne Lie
6. Round : 03/10/2016 21:00
T1 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T2 Thorleif Rei 0 - 1 Eli Stangela
T3 Alexander Fa 1 - 0 Robert Ødeg
T4 Kasper Kvick 1 - 0 Arne Lie
T5 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Stein Roger
T6 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Knut Kvaal P
T7 Farzin Aarab 1 - 0 Leiv Martin
T8 Hezhar Youse 1 - 0 Jolanta Kava
Sit-out : Kristian Moldestad
5. Round : 03/10/2016 21:00
T1 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
T2 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Robert Ødeg
T3 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Stein Roger
T4 Arne Lie 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T5 Hezhar Youse 1 - 0 Eli Stangela
T6 Leiv Martin 1 - 0 Jolanta Kava
T7 Alexander Fa 1 - 0 Kristian Mol
T8 Kasper Kvick 0 - 1 Knut Kvaal P
Sit-out : Farzin Aarabi
4. Round : 03/10/2016 21:00
T1 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Knut Kvaal P
T2 Alexander Fa 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T3 Farzin Aarab 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T4 Kristian Mol 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
T5 Leiv Martin 1 - 0 Hezhar Youse
T6 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Robert Ødeg
T7 Kasper Kvick 0 - 1 Stein Roger
T8 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 1 Eli Stangela
Sit-out : Jolanta Kavaliauskaite
3. Round : 03/10/2016 20:00
T1 Stein Roger 1 - 0 Eli Stangela
T2 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T3 Leiv Martin 1 - 0 Kristian Mol
T4 Farzin Aarab 0 - 1 Hezhar Youse
T5 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
T6 Kasper Kvick 1 - 0 Robert Ødeg
T7 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Jolanta Kava
T8 Arne Lie 1 - 0 Alexander Fa
Sit-out : Knut Kvaal Pedersen
2. Round : 03/10/2016 20:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
T2 Knut Kvaal P 0 - 1 Alexander Fa
T3 Farzin Aarab 0 - 1 Robert Ødeg
T4 Leiv Martin 0 - 1 Stein Roger
T5 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Eli Stangela
T6 Kasper Kvick 1 - 0 Thorleif Rei
T7 Kristian Mol 1 - 0 Jolanta Kava
T8 Hezhar Youse 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
Sit-out : Arne Lie
1. Round :
T1 Arne Lie 0 - 1 Robert Ødeg
T2 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Eli Stangela
T3 Thorleif Rei 0 - 1 Alexander Fa
T4 Hezhar Youse 1 - 0 Kristian Mol
T5 Farzin Aarab 1 - 0 Knut Kvaal P
T6 Stein Roger 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T7 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 1 Leiv Martin
T8 Kasper Kvick 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
Sit-out : Elisabeth Helleland



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon