FT Backgammon Tournament System

Moscow 15-10-2016 -

# Name L W B
1. Vasily Chemohonenko 2 8 1
2. Denis Polochkin 3 7 1
3. Olga Ivanova 3 5 1
4. Andrey Polochkin 3 5 0
5. SERGEY PETUKHOV 3 4 1
6. Alexander Khandin 3 4 0
7. Alex Arsagov 3 3 1
8. Sergey Alenin 3 3 0
9. Sergey EROKHIN 3 3 0
10. Ruben Gradnikov 3 3 0
11. Yaroslav Gusev 3 2 0
12. Mger Dzhagaryan 3 1 1
13. Robert Sadgyan 3 1 1
14. Ruben Bagdasaryan 3 1 0
15. Alexey Askurava 3 0 1
16. Sergey Chertkov 3 0 0
17. İstanbul MERT GÜRSOY 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Russia Russia 16
Turkey Turkey 1
Teams Win %
11. Round : 16/10/2016 11:00
T1 Denis Poloch 0 - 7 Vasily Chemo
10. Round : 15/10/2016 23:00
T1 Denis Poloch 0 - 7 Vasily Chemo
9. Round : 15/10/2016 22:00
T1 Vasily Chemo 7 - 2 Olga Ivanova
Sit-out : Denis Polochkin
8. Round : 15/10/2016 21:00
T1 SERGEY PETUK 5 - 7 Olga Ivanova
T2 Denis Poloch 7 - 0 Andrey Poloc
Sit-out : Vasily Chemohonenko
7. Round : 15/10/2016 20:00
T1 Denis Poloch 7 - 3 Vasily Chemo
T2 SERGEY PETUK 7 - 6 Alex Arsagov
T3 Andrey Poloc 7 - 5 Alexander Kh
Sit-out : Olga Ivanova
6. Round : 15/10/2016 19:00
T1 Denis Poloch 7 - 2 Alex Arsagov
T2 Vasily Chemo 7 - 0 Olga Ivanova
T3 Andrey Poloc 7 - 4 Sergey Aleni
T4 Alexander Kh 7 - 1 Sergey EROKH
T5 SERGEY PETUK 7 - 1 Ruben Gradni
5. Round : 15/10/2016 17:00
T1 Olga Ivanova 5 - 7 Alex Arsagov
T2 Denis Poloch 7 - 6 Sergey Aleni
T3 Andrey Poloc 2 - 7 Vasily Chemo
T4 Sergey EROKH 7 - 0 Mger Dzhagar
T5 Alexander Kh 7 - 1 Robert Sadgy
T6 Yaroslav Gus 2 - 7 Ruben Gradni
Sit-out : SERGEY PETUKHOV
4. Round : 15/10/2016 16:00
T1 Vasily Chemo 3 - 7 Olga Ivanova
T2 Denis Poloch 7 - 0 Yaroslav Gus
T3 Mger Dzhagar 5 - 7 Sergey Aleni
T4 Sergey EROKH 2 - 7 Alex Arsagov
T5 Andrey Poloc 7 - 2 SERGEY PETUK
T6 Alexander Kh 7 - 1 Alexey Askur
T7 Ruben Gradni 7 - 6 Ruben Bagdas
Sit-out : Robert Sadgyan
3. Round : 15/10/2016 15:00
T1 Vasily Chemo 7 - 1 Alex Arsagov
T2 Olga Ivanova 7 - 3 Sergey Aleni
T3 SERGEY PETUK 4 - 7 Yaroslav Gus
T4 Alexander Kh 4 - 7 Mger Dzhagar
T5 Andrey Poloc 7 - 0 Ruben Bagdas
T6 Robert Sadgy 0 - 7 Sergey EROKH
T7 Sergey Chert 5 - 7 Ruben Gradni
T8 Denis Poloch 7 - 0 MERT GÜRSOY
Sit-out : Alexey Askurava
2. Round : 15/10/2016 14:00
T1 Yaroslav Gus 6 - 7 Sergey Aleni
T2 Andrey Poloc 1 - 7 Olga Ivanova
T3 Alexander Kh 0 - 7 SERGEY PETUK
T4 Robert Sadgy 4 - 7 Alex Arsagov
T5 Sergey Chert 4 - 7 Sergey EROKH
T6 Denis Poloch 7 - 3 Ruben Gradni
T7 MERT GÜRSOY 0 - 7 Ruben Bagdas
T8 Vasily Chemo 7 - 5 Alexey Askur
Sit-out : Mger Dzhagaryan
1. Round :
T1 Yaroslav Gus 7 - 5 Alexey Askur
T2 Olga Ivanova 7 - 4 MERT GÜRSOY
T3 Vasily Chemo 7 - 3 Mger Dzhagar
T4 Alexander Kh 7 - 4 Ruben Gradni
T5 Ruben Bagdas 0 - 7 Sergey Aleni
T6 Andrey Poloc 7 - 2 Sergey EROKH
T7 Sergey Chert 4 - 7 Robert Sadgy
T8 Denis Poloch 2 - 7 SERGEY PETUK
Sit-out : Alex Arsagov



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon