FT Backgammon Tournament System

SBgK Uke 45 -

# Name L W B
1. Burak Koseoglu 4 9 1
2. Jostein Djuve 5 8 1
3. Robert Ødegaard 5 8 0
4. Knut Kvaal Pedersen 5 7 1
5. Elisabeth Helleland 5 6 1
6. Rune Halvorsen 5 6 0
7. Jolanta Kavaliauskaite 5 5 1
8. Ugne Aydin 5 4 1
9. Aasmund Daae 5 4 0
10. Alexander Facius 5 3 1
11. Hermod Kvalvik 5 3 1
12. Eli Stangeland 5 1 1
13. Ash Mekawy 5 0 1
Show All Players
Countries
Norway Norway 9
Lithuania Lithuania 2
Egypt Egypt 1
Turkey Turkey 1
Teams Win %
14. Round : 07/11/2016 00:00
T1 Burak Koseog 3 - 2 Jostein Djuv
13. Round : 07/11/2016 23:00
T1 Burak Koseog 1 - 0 Robert Ødeg
T2 Jostein Djuv 1 - 0 Knut Kvaal P
12. Round : 07/11/2016 23:00
T1 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Jostein Djuv
T2 Knut Kvaal P 0 - 1 Robert Ødeg
Sit-out : Burak Koseoglu
11. Round : 07/11/2016 23:00
T1 Burak Koseog 0 - 1 Robert Ødeg
T2 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Knut Kvaal P
T3 Jostein Djuv 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
Sit-out : Elisabeth Helleland
10. Round : 07/11/2016 23:00
T1 Jostein Djuv 0 - 1 Robert Ødeg
T2 Knut Kvaal P 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T3 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Jolanta Kava
T4 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Burak Koseog
9. Round : 07/11/2016 23:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T2 Burak Koseog 0 - 1 Jostein Djuv
T3 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Alexander Fa
T4 Knut Kvaal P 1 - 0 Robert Ødeg
T5 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Aasmund Daae
Sit-out : Jolanta Kavaliauskaite
8. Round : 07/11/2016 22:00
T1 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Burak Koseog
T2 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Aasmund Daae
T3 Robert Ødeg 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T4 Alexander Fa 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T5 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Knut Kvaal P
Sit-out : Jostein Djuve
7. Round : 07/11/2016 22:00
T1 Aasmund Daae 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T2 Jolanta Kava 1 - 0 Jostein Djuv
T3 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Burak Koseog
T4 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Eli Stangela
T5 Alexander Fa 0 - 1 Knut Kvaal P
T6 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Robert Ødeg
6. Round : 07/11/2016 22:00
T1 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Aasmund Daae
T2 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Robert Ødeg
T3 Burak Koseog 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T4 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Hermod Kvalv
T5 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Alexander Fa
T6 Jostein Djuv 1 - 0 Eli Stangela
Sit-out : Knut Kvaal Pedersen
5. Round : 07/11/2016 22:00
T1 Jolanta Kava 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T2 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Robert Ødeg
T3 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Jostein Djuv
T4 Alexander Fa 1 - 0 Aasmund Daae
T5 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Burak Koseog
T6 Knut Kvaal P 1 - 0 Eli Stangela
Sit-out : Hermod Kvalvik
4. Round : 07/11/2016 21:00
T1 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Aasmund Daae
T2 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T3 Jostein Djuv 1 - 0 Knut Kvaal P
T4 Burak Koseog 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T5 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Eli Stangela
T6 Alexander Fa 0 - 1 Robert Ødeg
Sit-out : Ugne Aydin
3. Round : 07/11/2016 21:00
T1 Aasmund Daae 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T2 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Robert Ødeg
T3 Rune Halvors 1 - 0 Eli Stangela
T4 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Jostein Djuv
T5 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Knut Kvaal P
T6 Burak Koseog 1 - 0 Alexander Fa
Sit-out : Ash Mekawy
2. Round : 07/11/2016 21:00
T1 Jolanta Kava 1 - 0 Alexander Fa
T2 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Ash Mekawy
T3 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Robert Ødeg
T4 Burak Koseog 0 - 1 Aasmund Daae
T5 Jostein Djuv 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T6 Knut Kvaal P 0 - 1 Hermod Kvalv
Sit-out : Eli Stangeland
1. Round :
T1 Jostein Djuv 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T2 Burak Koseog 1 - 0 Knut Kvaal P
T3 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T4 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Eli Stangela
T5 Aasmund Daae 0 - 1 Robert Ødeg
T6 Jolanta Kava 1 - 0 Ash Mekawy
Sit-out : Alexander Facius



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon