FT Backgammon Tournament System

12th CYPRUS OPEN -

# Name L W B
1. Ankara Ahmet ERCAN 1 11 1
2. ELI ROYMI 3 9 1
3. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 8 1
4. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 8 0
5. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 7 1
6. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 7 0
7. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 7 0
8. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 7 0
9. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 3 6 1
10. İzmir ADEM NAR 3 6 0
11. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 6 0
12. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 6 0
13. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 3 6 0
14. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 3 5 1
15. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 3 5 0
16. Götz HILDSBERG 3 5 0
17. İstanbul SERDAR ÖNAL 3 5 0
18. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 5 0
19. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 5 0
20. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 5 0
21. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 3 4 1
22. RICARDO MALAS 3 4 0
23. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 4 0
24. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 4 0
25. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 3 4 0
26. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 3 4 0
27. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 3 4 0
28. JAKOB GARAL 3 4 0
29. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 3 4 0
30. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 3 4 0
31. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 3 1
32. OFIR BALACI 3 3 0
33. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 3 0
34. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 3 0
35. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 3 0
36. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 3 0
37. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 3 0
38. ABESADZE GIORGI 3 3 0
39. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 3 0
40. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 3 0
41. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 3 0
42. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 3 0
43. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 2 1
44. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 2 0
45. İstanbul GÖKHAN HIZIR 3 2 0
46. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 2 0
47. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 2 0
48. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 2 0
49. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 2 0
50. PASIALIS Giannis 3 2 0
51. İstanbul MURAT İPEK 3 2 0
52. SIMON PANKVELASHVILI 3 2 0
53. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 2 0
54. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 2 0
55. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 2 0
56. BORA YURDUN 3 2 0
57. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 2 0
58. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 3 2 0
59. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 3 1 1
60. Tremet Stéphane 3 1 0
61. İstanbul ÜMİT TANOĞLU 3 1 0
62. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 3 1 0
63. STIEBLER MAIN 3 1 0
64. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 1 0
65. SERGEY PETUKHOV 3 1 0
66. SHIMON KAGAN 3 1 0
67. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 1 0
68. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 3 1 0
69. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 3 1 0
70. İstanbul YAVUZ İÇMEN 3 1 0
71. İstanbul UMUT SARI 3 1 0
72. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 3 1 0
73. İzmir CANSU METE 3 1 0
74. İstanbul MURAT UZUN 3 1 0
75. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0 1
76. İstanbul MURAT HAZIR 3 0 0
77. İzmir CANER NAR 3 0 0
78. Sergey Chertkov 3 0 0
79. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 0 0
80. İzmir MEHMET NAR 3 0 0
81. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 0 0
82. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 0 0
83. İstanbul SABRİ EKMEKÇİ 3 0 0
84. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0 0
85. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 68
Israel Israel 4
Georgia Georgia 3
KKTC KKTC 2
Germany Germany 2
Russia Russia 2
Ukraine Ukraine 1
Greece Greece 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
France France 1
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 65 %
İstanbulİstanbul 51 %
İzmirİzmir 50 %
SakaryaSakarya 45 %
13. Round : 12/12/2016 14:00
T1 Ahmet ERCAN 9 - 0 ELI ROYMI
12. Round : 11/12/2016 17:00
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 9 Ahmet ERCAN
Sit-out : ELI ROYMI
11. Round : 11/12/2016 15:45
T1 ELI ROYMI 9 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞE
T2 Ahmet ERCAN 9 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
Sit-out : BÜLENT BAHAR
10. Round : 11/12/2016 14:10
T1 ALAATTİN Ö 4 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T2 ELI ROYMI 9 - 3 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T3 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 3 TAYFUN MATAR
T4 TUNÇ ONAN 0 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
Sit-out : Ahmet ERCAN
9. Round : 11/12/2016 12:00
T1 Ahmet ERCAN 9 - 5 TAYFUN MATAR
T2 ADEM NAR 1 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T3 ELI ROYMI 9 - 4 HAMZA NAR
T4 KAĞAN KARAK 1 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T5 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 5 CİHANGİR
T6 TUNÇ ONAN 4 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T7 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 1 ALİ ÇETİN
8. Round : 10/12/2016 22:40
T1 TAYFUN MATAR 9 - 8 HAMZA NAR
T2 Ahmet ERCAN 9 - 7 TUNÇ ONAN
T3 İBRAHİM ER 7 - 9 ELI ROYMI
T4 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 8 SERDAR ÖNAL
T5 ONUR VURUR 5 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T6 EROL YAŞ 3 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T7 Götz HILDSB 5 - 9 CİHANGİR
T8 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T9 ADEM NAR 7 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T10 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
Sit-out : ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN
7. Round : 10/12/2016 21:00
T1 ADEM NAR 9 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T2 İBRAHİM ER 7 - 9 Ahmet ERCAN
T3 ONUR VURUR 3 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T4 ALİ ÇETİN 3 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T5 OZAN ÖZGÜR 2 - 9 TUNÇ ONAN
T6 AZİZ YILMAZ 8 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T7 ELI ROYMI 9 - 2 JAKOB GARAL
T8 ADNAN TAYFUR 3 - 9 CİHANGİR
T9 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T10 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 0 KEMAL ERDEM
T11 VECDİ KALYO 1 - 9 SERDAR ÖNAL
T12 RICARDO MALA 6 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T13 Götz HILDSB 9 - 2 NECMETTİN S
T14 RIFAT CANDAN 8 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T15 MURAT CENGİ 2 - 9 ALAATTİN Ö
Sit-out : ZAFER TAŞ
6. Round : 10/12/2016 17:20
T1 İBRAHİM ER 2 - 9 TUNÇ ONAN
T2 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T3 EROL YAŞ 0 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T4 Ahmet ERCAN 9 - 6 RIFAT CANDAN
T5 RICARDO MALA 7 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T6 NECMETTİN S 0 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T7 KEMAL ERDEM 8 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T8 ADEM NAR 9 - 6 ALAATTİN Ö
T9 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 4 MEHMET AKİ
T10 ELI ROYMI 9 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
T11 ABESADZE GIO 7 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T12 SERDAR ÖNAL 9 - 6 ADNAN TAYFUR
T13 SABRİ BÜY 3 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T14 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 9 JAKOB GARAL
T15 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 8 UFUK AKSAK
T16 MUSTAFA YILM 7 - 9 CİHANGİR
T17 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 4 ARZU AKINCIO
T18 Götz HILDSB 9 - 3 OFIR BALACI
T19 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 4 LEVENT POSTO
T20 FUAT ERDAĞ 2 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T21 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
Sit-out : AYHAN YAZ
5. Round : 10/12/2016 15:40
T1 İBRAHİM ER 9 - 0 ONUR VURUR
T2 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 3 RIFAT CANDAN
T3 EROL YAŞ 9 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T4 BÜLENT BAHA 4 - 9 Ahmet ERCAN
T5 ADEM NAR 9 - 3 CİHANGİR
T6 RICARDO MALA 9 - 4 MURAT CENGİ
T7 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 4 ZAFER TAŞ
T8 JAKOB GARAL 2 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T9 ABESADZE GIO 4 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T10 HAMZA NAR 9 - 2 UFUK AKSAK
T11 ELI ROYMI 7 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T12 FUAT ERDAĞ 5 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T13 MUSTAFA YILM 7 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T14 İRFAN MIZRA 8 - 9 AZİZ YILMAZ
T15 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 3 SIMON PANKVE
T16 REFİK VURAL 2 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T17 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 4 GÖKHAN HIZI
T18 ABDULLAH ÖZ 4 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T19 SERDAR ÖNAL 9 - 8 CESUR KAYA
T20 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 5 PASIALIS Gia
T21 ARZU AKINCIO 9 - 2 DURSUN ÇET
T22 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 1 İSMAİL YIL
T23 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 6 CEMALETTİN
T24 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T25 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 9 OFIR BALACI
T26 Götz HILDSB 9 - 7 ATİLA ATABE
T27 BORA YURDUN 4 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T28 BÜLENT KARA 2 - 9 ALAATTİN Ö
T29 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 6 MURAT İPEK
Sit-out : İBRAHİM KARACA
4. Round : 10/12/2016 13:45
T1 İBRAHİM ER 9 - 8 CİHANGİR
T2 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 ONUR VURUR 9 - 8 JAKOB GARAL
T4 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 0 UFUK AKSAK
T5 MURAT CENGİ 8 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T6 ABESADZE GIO 9 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T7 SEDAT BIÇAK 1 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T8 SIMON PANKVE 7 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T9 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T10 ADEM NAR 9 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T11 ARZU AKINCIO 6 - 9 Ahmet ERCAN
T12 REFİK VURAL 3 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T13 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 6 SABRİ BÜY
T14 MURAT İPEK 5 - 9 ALAATTİN Ö
T15 AZİZ YILMAZ 6 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T16 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T17 PASIALIS Gia 3 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T18 MUSTAFA YILM 9 - 6 GÖKHAN HIZI
T19 ELI ROYMI 9 - 4 AYHAN YAZ
T20 MEHMET AKİ 8 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T21 Götz HILDSB 7 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T22 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 4 ÜMİT TANO
T23 CESUR KAYA 9 - 4 MEHMET ALİ
T24 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T25 SELAHATTİN 2 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T26 Tremet Stép 7 - 9 İSMAİL YIL
T27 SERGEY PETUK 6 - 9 ATİLA ATABE
T28 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 2 SHIMON KAGAN
T29 YAVUZ İÇME 0 - 9 VECDİ KALYO
T30 CANSU METE 3 - 9 BORA YURDUN
T31 GAVRIEL MENA 3 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T32 METİN ÖKDE 4 - 9 OFIR BALACI
T33 ERCAN GÜLE 5 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T34 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 2 BURHAN YILMA
T35 MURAT UZUN 0 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T36 UMUT SARI 3 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T37 SERDAR ÖNAL 9 - 2 STIEBLER MAI
Sit-out : CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL
3. Round : 10/12/2016 12:00
T1 ADNAN TAYFUR 6 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T2 İBRAHİM ER 9 - 4 DENİZ KIZIL
T3 GÖKHAN HIZI 7 - 9 TUNÇ ONAN
T4 ABDULLAH ÖZ 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T5 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 9 JAKOB GARAL
T6 ABESADZE GIO 5 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T7 ONUR VURUR 9 - 7 TAYFUN MATAR
T8 ARZU AKINCIO 5 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T9 RICARDO MALA 5 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T10 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 6 HAMZA NAR
T11 CİHANGİR 9 - 6 ADNAN KUZU
T12 SIMON PANKVE 9 - 2 ATİLA ATABE
T13 ELI ROYMI 9 - 6 AYKUT UZEL
T14 UMUT SARI 5 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T15 REFİK VURAL 9 - 7 GAVRIEL MENA
T16 ADEM NAR 9 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T17 SERDAR ÖNAL 5 - 9 AZİZ YILMAZ
T18 STIEBLER MAI 8 - 9 PASIALIS Gia
T19 GÖKAY GÜLE 2 - 9 Ahmet ERCAN
T20 SELAHATTİN 4 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T21 YAVUZ İÇME 1 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T22 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 7 MEHMET ALİ
T23 SERGEY PETUK 8 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T24 METİN ÖKDE 2 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T25 MUSTAFA YILM 9 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T26 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞE
T27 ERCAN GÜLE 4 - 9 Götz HILDSB
T28 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 8 LEVENT POSTO
T29 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 4 CEMALETTİN
T30 VECDİ KALYO 4 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T31 MURAT İPEK 9 - 8 OFIR BALACI
T32 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 3 ÜMİT TANO
T33 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 3 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T34 MURAT HAZIR 7 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T35 ERCAN AKIN 6 - 9 İSMAİL YIL
T36 CANER NAR 3 - 9 CANSU METE
T37 Sergey Chert 7 - 9 BORA YURDUN
T38 SOINGULI AMI 0 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T39 Tremet Stép 9 - 0 SABRİ EKMEK
T40 MEHMET NAR 3 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
T41 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T42 MURAT UZUN 9 - 4 OLCAY LÖKBA
Sit-out : SERKAN ÇALIŞIR
2. Round : 09/12/2016 23:45
T1 ABDULLAH ÖZ 11 - 6 ELI ROYMI
T2 BÜLENT BAHA 10 - 11 TUNÇ ONAN
T3 TAYFUN MATAR 11 - 5 ATİLA ATABE
T4 GAVRIEL MENA 0 - 11 JAKOB GARAL
T5 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 11 ADNAN KUZU
T6 SABRİ BÜY 11 - 2 NECMETTİN S
T7 CİHANGİR 11 - 3 BURHAN YILMA
T8 AZİZ YILMAZ 3 - 11 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T9 ARZU AKINCIO 11 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
T10 SIMON PANKVE 6 - 11 ABESADZE GIO
T11 KEMAL ERDEM 5 - 11 EROL YAŞ
T12 SERDAR ÖNAL 3 - 11 ONUR VURUR
T13 ADEM NAR 9 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T14 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 11 UFUK AKSAK
T15 METİN ÖKDE 9 - 11 DENİZ KIZIL
T16 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 11 RICARDO MALA
T17 ADNAN TAYFUR 11 - 8 LEVENT POSTO
T18 İBRAHİM ER 11 - 7 PASIALIS Gia
T19 YAVUZ İÇME 2 - 11 HAMZA NAR
T20 Götz HILDSB 8 - 11 MURAT CENGİ
T21 DURSUN ÇET 3 - 11 RIFAT CANDAN
T22 SOINGULI AMI 6 - 11 MEHMET ALİ
T23 SABRİ EKMEK 8 - 11 CEMALETTİN
T24 GÖKAY GÜLE 11 - 2 OLCAY LÖKBA
T25 CESUR KAYA 0 - 11 ABDULLAH ŞE
T26 İSMAİL YIL 3 - 11 ÜMİT TANO
T27 UMUT SARI 11 - 7 Tremet Stép
T28 GÖKHAN HIZI 11 - 8 SERKAN ÇALI
T29 MURAT UZUN 4 - 11 MURAT İPEK
T30 SELAHATTİN 11 - 4 MURAT YAVUZ
T31 CANSU METE 0 - 11 OFIR BALACI
T32 VECDİ KALYO 11 - 6 SHIMON KAGAN
T33 REFİK VURAL 11 - 4 BORA YURDUN
T34 CANER NAR 7 - 11 ZAFER TAŞ
T35 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 7 - 11 ALAATTİN Ö
T36 MURAT HAZIR 6 - 11 BÜLENT KARA
T37 SEDAT BIÇAK 11 - 10 İBRAHİM KA
T38 STIEBLER MAI 11 - 2 ERCAN AKIN
T39 Sergey Chert 3 - 11 Ahmet ERCAN
T40 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 11 SERGEY PETUK
T41 MEHMET NAR 5 - 11 MEHMET AKİ
T42 ERCAN GÜLE 11 - 4 KAĞAN KARAK
Sit-out : FUAT ERDAĞ
1. Round : 09.12.2016 21:40
T1 JAKOB GARAL 11 - 9 Tremet Stép
T2 REFİK VURAL 2 - 11 NECMETTİN S
T3 ADNAN TAYFUR 11 - 1 STIEBLER MAI
T4 SABRİ BÜY 11 - 8 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T5 Sergey Chert 9 - 11 ABESADZE GIO
T6 SIMON PANKVE 11 - 10 FUAT ERDAĞ
T7 AZİZ YILMAZ 11 - 2 ABDULLAH ŞE
T8 GÖKHAN HIZI 11 - 0 UMUT SARI
T9 SERGEY PETUK 1 - 11 ELI ROYMI
T10 SELAHATTİN 7 - 11 AYKUT UZEL
T11 SOINGULI AMI 0 - 11 PASIALIS Gia
T12 ADEM NAR 11 - 2 BORA YURDUN
T13 METİN ÖKDE 11 - 10 SERKAN ÇALI
T14 SERDAR ÖNAL 11 - 6 MURAT İPEK
T15 İBRAHİM ER 11 - 3 ERCAN GÜLE
T16 MURAT HAZIR 9 - 11 HAMZA NAR
T17 Ahmet ERCAN 10 - 11 GAVRIEL MENA
T18 KAĞAN KARAK 10 - 11 RIFAT CANDAN
T19 İRFAN MIZRA 8 - 11 Götz HILDSB
T20 BÜLENT BAHA 11 - 4 OLCAY LÖKBA
T21 MUSTAFA YILM 11 - 10 CANER NAR
T22 CANSU METE 2 - 11 EROL YAŞ
T23 MEHMET AKİ 10 - 11 MURAT CENGİ
T24 MEHMET NAR 10 - 11 ERHAN YENİ
T25 MURAT UZUN 2 - 11 TAYFUN MATAR
T26 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 11 RICARDO MALA
T27 KEMAL ERDEM 11 - 4 İBRAHİM KA
T28 YAVUZ İÇME 11 - 0 MEHMET ALİ
T29 ONUR VURUR 11 - 2 ALAATTİN Ö
T30 ARZU AKINCIO 11 - 10 CEMALETTİN
T31 ABDULLAH ÖZ 11 - 6 MURAT YAVUZ
T32 SABRİ EKMEK 3 - 11 LEVENT POSTO
T33 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 11 ADNAN KUZU
T34 OZAN ÖZGÜR 11 - 3 ZAFER TAŞ
T35 TUNÇ ONAN 11 - 6 İSMAİL YIL
T36 SHIMON KAGAN 6 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T37 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 11 AYHAN YAZ
T38 OFIR BALACI 8 - 11 DENİZ KIZIL
T39 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 11 ATİLA ATABE
T40 DURSUN ÇET 11 - 10 ÜMİT TANO
T41 ERCAN AKIN 7 - 11 BURHAN YILMA
T42 CESUR KAYA 6 - 11 UFUK AKSAK
Sit-out : CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon