FT Backgammon Tournament System

12th CYPRUS OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 0 6 1
2. BORA YURDUN 1 5 1
3. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 4 1
4. SERGEY PETUKHOV 1 4 0
5. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 1 4 0
6. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 1 3 0
7. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 1 3 0
8. SHIMON KAGAN 1 3 0
9. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 1 3 0
10. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 1 2 0
11. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 2 0
12. SIMON PANKVELASHVILI 1 2 0
13. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 1 2 0
14. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 1 2 0
15. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 2 0
16. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 1 2 0
17. İzmir CANER NAR 1 2 0
18. İstanbul MURAT HAZIR 1 2 0
19. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 1 1 0
20. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 1 0
21. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 1 0
22. İzmir REFİK VURAL 1 1 0
23. ABESADZE GIORGI 1 1 0
24. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 1 1 0
25. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 1 0
26. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 1 0
27. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 1 1 0
28. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 1 0
29. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 1 1 0
30. STIEBLER MAIN 1 1 0
31. İstanbul ÜMİT TANOĞLU 1 1 0
32. İstanbul UMUT SARI 1 1 0
33. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 1 0
34. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 1 0
35. İstanbul MURAT İPEK 1 1 0
36. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 0 1
37. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 0 0
38. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 0 0
39. JAKOB GARAL 1 0 0
40. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 0 0
41. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 0 0
42. Sergey Chertkov 1 0 0
43. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 0 0
44. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0 0
45. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 1 0 0
46. Götz HILDSBERG 1 0 0
47. İstanbul MURAT UZUN 1 0 0
48. Tremet Stéphane 1 0 0
49. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 0 0
50. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 0 0
51. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 0 0
52. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 1 0 0
53. İzmir CANSU METE 1 0 0
54. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0 0
55. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
56. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 1 0 0
57. İstanbul GÖKHAN HIZIR 1 0 0
58. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
59. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 1 0 0
60. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 1 0 0
61. İzmir MEHMET NAR 1 0 0
62. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 1 0 0
63. OFIR BALACI 1 0 0
64. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 1 0 0
65. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 0 0
66. PASIALIS Giannis 1 0 0
67. RICARDO MALAS 1 0 0
68. İstanbul SABRİ EKMEKÇİ 1 0 0
69. İstanbul SERDAR ÖNAL 1 0 0
70. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 1 0 0
71. İstanbul YAVUZ İÇMEN 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 55
Israel Israel 3
Georgia Georgia 3
Germany Germany 2
Russia Russia 2
KKTC KKTC 2
Ukraine Ukraine 1
Greece Greece 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
France France 1
Teams Win %
SakaryaSakarya 57 %
İstanbulİstanbul 52 %
İzmirİzmir 29 %
7. Round : 11/12/2016 18:00
T1 İBRAHİM ER 5 - 0 BORA YURDUN
6. Round : 11/12/2016 16:00
T1 BORA YURDUN 5 - 4 UFUK AKSAK
Sit-out : İBRAHİM ERDEM
5. Round : 11/12/2016 15:40
T1 SERGEY PETUK 0 - 5 BORA YURDUN
T2 SOINGULI AMI 0 - 5 İBRAHİM ER
Sit-out : UFUK AKSAK
4. Round : 11/12/2016 14:50
T1 İBRAHİM ER 5 - 0 MEHMET ALİ
T2 SEDAT BIÇAK 0 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T3 METİN ÖKDE 0 - 5 SERGEY PETUK
T4 SOINGULI AMI 5 - 0 SHIMON KAGAN
Sit-out : BORA YURDUN
3. Round : 11/12/2016 13:40
T1 İBRAHİM ER 5 - 0 SABRİ BÜY
T2 METİN ÖKDE 5 - 0 SIMON PANKVE
T3 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 5 BORA YURDUN
T4 SEDAT BIÇAK 5 - 0 RIFAT CANDAN
T5 SOINGULI AMI 5 - 0 SELAHATTİN
T6 MURAT HAZIR 0 - 5 SHIMON KAGAN
T7 CANER NAR 0 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T8 SERGEY PETUK 5 - 0 ZAFER TAŞ
T9 FUAT ERDAĞ 3 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
2. Round : 11/12/2016 12:40
T1 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 4 CEMALETTİN
T2 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 0 UMUT SARI
T3 ABDULLAH ÖZ 0 - 5 METİN ÖKDE
T4 CANER NAR 5 - 1 ABESADZE GIO
T5 SERGEY PETUK 5 - 4 ERHAN YENİ
T6 STIEBLER MAI 0 - 5 BORA YURDUN
T7 İBRAHİM ER 5 - 2 REFİK VURAL
T8 SEDAT BIÇAK 5 - 0 KEMAL ERDEM
T9 GÖKAY GÜLE 2 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T10 SOINGULI AMI 5 - 0 NECMETTİN S
T11 SELAHATTİN 5 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
T12 MUSTAFA YILM 0 - 5 RIFAT CANDAN
T13 MURAT HAZIR 5 - 3 ADNAN KUZU
T14 SIMON PANKVE 5 - 0 ÜMİT TANO
T15 MEHMET ALİ 5 - 4 ATİLA ATABE
T16 FUAT ERDAĞ 5 - 1 CESUR KAYA
T17 MURAT İPEK 0 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T18 SHIMON KAGAN 5 - 0 DURSUN ÇET
1. Round : 11.12.2016 11:30
T1 SOINGULI AMI 5 - 4 JAKOB GARAL
T2 UMUT SARI 5 - 0 AZİZ YILMAZ
T3 SERKAN ÇALI 3 - 5 RIFAT CANDAN
T4 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 2 Götz HILDSB
T5 GÖKHAN HIZI 0 - 5 NECMETTİN S
T6 GAVRIEL MENA 2 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T7 İRFAN MIZRA 4 - 5 MURAT İPEK
T8 SERDAR ÖNAL 0 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T9 OFIR BALACI 0 - 5 BORA YURDUN
T10 MEHMET AKİ 0 - 5 ÜMİT TANO
T11 METİN ÖKDE 5 - 0 AYKUT UZEL
T12 CANER NAR 5 - 4 BURHAN YILMA
T13 SEDAT BIÇAK 5 - 0 PASIALIS Gia
T14 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 5 SHIMON KAGAN
T15 SABRİ EKMEK 0 - 5 DURSUN ÇET
T16 MURAT YAVUZ 4 - 5 ATİLA ATABE
T17 BÜLENT KARA 0 - 5 CEMALETTİN
T18 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 0 EROL YAŞ
T19 ABDULLAH ÖZ 5 - 3 Sergey Chert
T20 DENİZ KIZIL 0 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T21 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 0 OLCAY LÖKBA
T22 KEMAL ERDEM 5 - 0 İSMAİL YIL
T23 YAVUZ İÇME 0 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T24 MEHMET NAR 0 - 5 ABESADZE GIO
T25 ONUR VURUR 0 - 5 STIEBLER MAI
T26 MURAT UZUN 2 - 5 SIMON PANKVE
T27 ARZU AKINCIO 0 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T28 SELAHATTİN 5 - 4 LEVENT POSTO
T29 VECDİ KALYO 0 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T30 MURAT HAZIR 5 - 2 ERCAN AKIN
T31 İBRAHİM ER 5 - 0 RICARDO MALA
T32 CANSU METE 0 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T33 AYHAN YAZ 5 - 2 Tremet Stép
T34 REFİK VURAL 5 - 0 MURAT CENGİ
T35 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 0 - 5 SERGEY PETUK
Sit-out : ADNAN KUZU



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon