FT Backgammon Tournament System

5. EGE DERNEKLERİ DAYANIŞMA SON ŞANS -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 0 6 0
2. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 4 1
3. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 4 0
4. Bodrum DİDEM ÇANKIR 1 4 0
5. İBRAHİM KILIÇ 1 3 0
6. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 1 3 0
7. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 3 0
8. VOLKAN KESKİNER 1 2 0
9. İstanbul MURAT İPEK 1 2 0
10. İzmir MUSTAFA AKSEKİLİ 1 2 0
11. RAMAZAN ÖZSOY 1 2 0
12. MESUT GÖNENÇ 1 2 0
13. AYHAN KIŞLALI 1 2 0
14. ORKUN ÜNER 1 2 0
15. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 1 1 0
16. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTAŞ 1 1 0
17. FARUK ŞERİF 1 1 0
18. FATİH KARASU 1 1 0
19. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 1 1 0
20. İRFANİ DAĞDELEN 1 1 0
21. Bodrum AYHAN ARAL 1 1 0
22. Marmaris SEZER BEDİR 1 1 0
23. Bodrum BAYDAR ÖZCAN 1 1 0
24. Bodrum YURDAGÜL KESKİNER 1 1 0
25. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 1 0
26. CEMİL KARADAYI 1 1 0
27. Bodrum CÜNEYT NURİ 1 1 0
28. BORA YURDUN 1 0 1
29. Bodrum ABDULLAH ENİS ÇANKIR 1 0 0
30. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 1 0 0
31. İzmir BURAK PEKER 1 0 0
32. Marmaris EKREM BAŞKAYA 1 0 0
33. Marmaris MURAT RUMELLİ 1 0 0
34. Marmaris ŞEVKET YALDIZ 1 0 0
35. VAHAP GÜLAY 1 0 0
36. Bodrum HALUK SEZENER 1 0 0
37. Marmaris MEHMET GÜÇBİLMEZ 1 0 0
38. METİN ERASLAN 1 0 0
39. İstanbul TUĞRUL SEZGİN 1 0 0
40. ADNAN ÇAM 1 0 0
41. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 1 0 0
42. Bodrum BAŞARI ÖZERSİNCİ 1 0 0
43. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 0 0
44. S.AYVAZ AYDOĞDU 1 0 0
45. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 0 0
46. Bodrum VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 1 0 0
47. ABDULKADİR KAÇAR 1 0 0
48. Bodrum FATİH BORA 1 0 0
49. BURAK YURDAŞAN 1 0 0
50. Cihan Güleç 1 0 0
51. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 1 0 0
52. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 1 0 0
53. Bodrum METİN TURHAN 1 0 0
54. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 1 0 0
55. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 54
Georgia Georgia 1
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 75 %
BodrumBodrum 46 %
İzmirİzmir 44 %
41 %
MarmarisMarmaris 40 %
6. Round : 05/02/2017 17:00
T1 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 3 ERSİN NARMA
5. Round : 05/02/2017 16:00
T1 DİDEM ÇANK 2 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T2 LEVENT POSTO 1 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
4. Round : 05/02/2017 16:00
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 1 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T2 DİDEM ÇANK 5 - 3 İBRAHİM KI
T3 DOĞAN SUNAR 1 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
Sit-out : ERSİN NARMAN
3. Round : 05/02/2017 15:00
T1 İBRAHİM KI 5 - 0 MESUT GÖNEN
T2 MUSTAFA AKSE 4 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T3 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 2 MURAT İPEK
T4 AYHAN KIŞLA 1 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T5 VOLKAN KESK 4 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T6 DİDEM ÇANK 5 - 0 ORKUN ÜNER
T7 RAMAZAN ÖZS 3 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
2. Round : 05/02/2017 14:00
T1 SEZER BEDİR 0 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T2 RAMAZAN ÖZS 5 - 4 FARUK ŞERİ
T3 BAYDAR ÖZCA 3 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
T4 MURAT İPEK 5 - 1 CÜNEYT NUR
T5 AYHAN KIŞLA 5 - 4 RIFAT CANDAN
T6 MESUT GÖNEN 5 - 4 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T7 İBRAHİM KI 5 - 4 FATİH KARAS
T8 CEMİL KARAD 2 - 5 VOLKAN KESK
T9 BORA YURDUN 0 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T10 SOINGULI AMI 2 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T11 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 2 BURAK ÇULHA
T12 MUSTAFA AKSE 5 - 3 İRFANİ DA
T13 YURDAGÜL KE 3 - 5 ORKUN ÜNER
T14 DİDEM ÇANK 5 - 1 AYHAN ARAL
1. Round :
T1 MUSTAFA AKSE 5 - 2 ADNAN ÇAM
T2 Cihan Güle 0 - 5 MESUT GÖNEN
T3 MURAT RUMELL 4 - 5 İBRAHİM KI
T4 CEMİL KARAD 5 - 4 ALİ OLGUN
T5 CÜNEYT NUR 5 - 3 HALUK SEZENE
T6 HALİT VERÇ 0 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T7 NEDİM YARDI 0 - 5 SOINGULI AMI
T8 RAMAZAN ÖZS 5 - 0 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T9 EKREM BAŞKA 4 - 5 YURDAGÜL KE
T10 AYHAN KIŞLA 5 - 2 BAŞARI ÖZE
T11 TUĞRUL SEZG 3 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T12 VOLKAN KESK 5 - 1 ABDULKADİR
T13 BAYDAR ÖZCA 5 - 4 ŞEVKET YALD
T14 İBRAHİM B 2 - 5 FARUK ŞERİ
T15 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 2 - 5 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T16 MURAT İPEK 5 - 2 S.AYVAZ AYDO
T17 BURAK PEKER 4 - 5 ORKUN ÜNER
T18 BURAK YURDA 0 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T19 TOLGAY OKUMU 2 - 5 FATİH KARAS
T20 ZEKİ GÖNDE 0 - 5 SEZER BEDİR
T21 AHMET NERGİ 2 - 5 İRFANİ DA
T22 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 4 VAHAP GÜLAY
T23 METİN TURHA 0 - 5 RIFAT CANDAN
T24 DİDEM ÇANK 5 - 3 MEHMET GÜÇ
T25 FATİH BORA 1 - 5 AYHAN ARAL
T26 METİN ERASL 3 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T27 ABDULLAH EN 4 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
Sit-out : BORA YURDUN



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon