FT Backgammon Tournament System

TTB BURSA 2017 OCAK ŞUBAT SEZONU ŞAMPİYONASI -

# Name L W B
1. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 7 1
2. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 5 1
3. Bursa Modern SERVET DEMİR 4 5 1
4. Bursa Modern NURCAN AŞIK 4 3 1
5. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 4 3 1
6. Bursa ERGİN TALİPOĞLU 4 3 0
7. Bursa FATİH UĞUR 4 3 0
8. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 4 2 0
9. Bursa HASAN EKER 4 2 0
10. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 4 1 0
11. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 4 0 0
12. Bursa YÜKSEL ŞEN 4 1 0
13. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 4 0 0
14. Bursa MUSTAFA ÜNER 4 0 0
15. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 4 1 0
16. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 4 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 16
Teams Win %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 39 %
BursaBursa 39 %
9. Round : 12/03/2017 00:00
T1 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 0 İRFAN MIZRA
8. Round : 12/03/2017 23:00
T1 SERVET DEMİ 5 - 11 ADNAN TAYFUR
Sit-out : İRFAN MIZRAKÇI
7. Round : 12/03/2017 22:00
T1 ADNAN TAYFUR 6 - 11 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 SERVET DEMİ 11 - 8 NURCAN AŞIK
6. Round : 12/03/2017 21:00
T1 VEYSEL ŞİM 3 - 11 ADNAN TAYFUR
T2 SERVET DEMİ 10 - 11 İRFAN MIZRA
Sit-out : NURCAN AŞIK
5. Round : 12/03/2017 19:00
T1 ERGİN TALİ 10 - 11 ADNAN TAYFUR
T2 FATİH UĞUR 5 - 11 VEYSEL ŞİM
T3 NURCAN AŞIK 7 - 11 İRFAN MIZRA
Sit-out : SERVET DEMİR
4. Round : 12/03/2017 17:00
T1 FATİH UĞUR 11 - 8 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T2 ERGİN TALİ 11 - 3 HASAN EKER
T3 İRFAN MIZRA 11 - 0 MURAT CENGİ
T4 SERVET DEMİ 11 - 10 VEYSEL ŞİM
T5 NURCAN AŞIK 11 - 7 SELİN KURT
Sit-out : ADNAN TAYFUR
3. Round : 12/03/2017 15:00
T1 FATİH UĞUR 7 - 11 SELİN KURT
T2 YÜKSEL ŞEN 10 - 11 NURCAN AŞIK
T3 ZEHRA AYDIN 1 - 11 ADNAN TAYFUR
T4 HASAN EKER 11 - 6 MURAT CENGİ
T5 GÖKHAN ŞEN 8 - 11 SERVET DEMİ
T6 ERGİN TALİ 11 - 10 İBRAHİM TE
T7 MUSTAFA ÜNE 5 - 11 İRFAN MIZRA
Sit-out : VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK
2. Round : 12/03/2017 13:00
T1 ZEHRA AYDIN 11 - 9 NURCAN AŞIK
T2 GÖKHAN ŞEN 11 - 1 ADNAN TAYFUR
T3 HASAN EKER 11 - 4 İBRAHİM TE
T4 SERVET DEMİ 11 - 9 MUSTAFA ÜNE
T5 ERGİN TALİ 9 - 11 FATİH UĞUR
T6 VEYSEL ŞİM 11 - 5 SELİN KURT
T7 MEHMET OYMAK 3 - 11 İRFAN MIZRA
T8 YÜKSEL ŞEN 11 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
1. Round :
T1 ZEHRA AYDIN 5 - 11 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 GÖKHAN ŞEN 11 - 2 MEHMET OYMAK
T3 VEYSEL ŞİM 11 - 10 İBRAHİM TE
T4 SERVET DEMİ 11 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
T5 HASAN EKER 6 - 11 NURCAN AŞIK
T6 FATİH UĞUR 11 - 4 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T7 ERGİN TALİ 11 - 9 MUSTAFA ÜNE
T8 ADNAN TAYFUR 11 - 7 SELİN KURT



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon