FT Backgammon Tournament System

SALAMİS HOTEL AÇIK TAVLA ŞAMPİYONASI SON ŞANS KADEMESİ -

# Name L W B
1. GİRAY HAMZAOĞULLARI 0 4 0
2. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 0 4 0
3. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 0 4 0
4. Kıbrıs ERDİ AYDINLI 1 3 0
5. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN DURMUŞ 1 3 0
6. Kıbrıs BERKAY CİCİOĞLU 1 3 0
7. Kıbrıs Hasan Macit Köroğlu 1 2 0
8. Kıbrıs Elit MEHMET KONAKLI 1 2 0
9. ÖNER MART 1 2 0
10. Kıbrıs Özer Bakır 1 2 0
11. KAAN UTKU 1 2 0
12. Kıbrıs MUSTAFA KEMAL ÇİLOĞLAN 1 1 1
13. Kıbrıs HALİM KUWAİK 1 1 0
14. Kıbrıs Elit DOĞAN CELAL 1 1 0
15. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 1 1 0
16. ÇAĞLAR BELİBAĞLI 1 1 0
17. ERAY YAPICIOĞLU 1 1 0
18. Kıbrıs GÜZİDE ATAİ 1 1 0
19. Kıbrıs TUTKU BEYİT 1 1 0
20. Kıbrıs GÜNGÖR SARIBOĞA 1 1 0
21. Kıbrıs MEHMET GÜRSES 1 1 0
22. Kıbrıs MUSTAFA CANCURİ 1 1 0
23. Kıbrıs GÜL ORAL 1 1 0
24. AHMET ALTUNÇ 1 0 0
25. Kıbrıs HALİL KÖSE 1 0 0
26. Kıbrıs KORAY BAŞDOĞRULTMACI 1 0 0
27. MUSTAFA TARZAN 1 0 0
28. Kıbrıs ÇELEN TERAN 1 0 0
29. Kıbrıs Mustafa hayati Köse 1 0 0
30. Kıbrıs TOZAN SARI 1 0 0
31. Kıbrıs ALİ KASABOĞLU 1 0 0
32. Kıbrıs Elit Kayhan Özelkoca 1 0 0
33. ALİ GÜLHAN 1 0 0
34. Kıbrıs ALİ İHSAN ALTUNBAY 1 0 0
35. Kıbrıs Elit Burak Yahat 1 0 0
36. EMRAH DABAN 1 0 0
37. Kıbrıs ERDEN ÖZÜSTÜN 1 0 0
38. HASAN HABEŞ 1 0 0
39. İBRAHİM ÖZTİNEN 1 0 0
40. İSMAİL İRFANOĞLU 1 0 0
41. KAMİL ÖZALP 1 0 0
42. MAHMUT AKIN 1 0 0
43. Kıbrıs SUAT SAY 1 0 0
44. UĞUR SENCER 1 0 0
45. YAŞAR GÜNDEĞER 1 0 0
46. Kıbrıs Elit Halil Özelkoca 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
KKTC KKTC 43
Turkey Turkey 3
Teams Win %
Kıbrıs ElitKıbrıs Elit 57 %
KıbrısKıbrıs 53 %
4. Round : 16/04/2017 17:00
T1 NECMETTİN S 5 - 3 BERKAY CİC
T2 GİRAY HAMZA 5 - 4 ERDİ AYDINL
T3 NECMETTİN D 2 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
3. Round : 16/04/2017 17:00
T1 MEHMET KONAK 2 - 5 GİRAY HAMZA
T2 Özer Bakır 0 - 5 NECMETTİN S
T3 KAAN UTKU 0 - 5 ERDİ AYDINL
T4 DENİZ KIZIL 5 - 4 Hasan Macit
T5 NECMETTİN D 5 - 0 MUSTAFA KEMA
T6 ÖNER MART 1 - 5 BERKAY CİC
2. Round : 16/04/2017 16:00
T1 DENİZ KIZIL 5 - 1 TUTKU BEYİT
T2 GÜL ORAL 1 - 5 BERKAY CİC
T3 ÖNER MART 5 - 1 ERAY YAPICIO
T4 NECMETTİN S 5 - 3 MUSTAFA CANC
T5 KAAN UTKU 5 - 4 NİYAZİ ÜN
T6 HALİM KUWA 2 - 5 ERDİ AYDINL
T7 NECMETTİN D 5 - 0 GÜNGÖR SAR
T8 MEHMET KONAK 5 - 2 ÇAĞLAR BEL
T9 Hasan Macit 5 - 3 DOĞAN CELAL
T10 Özer Bakır 5 - 1 GÜZİDE ATA
T11 GİRAY HAMZA 5 - 0 MEHMET GÜRS
Sit-out : MUSTAFA KEMAL ÇİLOĞLAN
1. Round :
T1 DOĞAN CELAL 5 - 0 Burak Yahat
T2 BERKAY CİC 5 - 2 Mustafa haya
T3 ÇAĞLAR BEL 5 - 0 YAŞAR GÜND
T4 GİRAY HAMZA 5 - 0 KAMİL ÖZAL
T5 İBRAHİM Ö 0 - 5 TUTKU BEYİT
T6 GÜNGÖR SAR 5 - 0 ERDEN ÖZÜS
T7 MEHMET KONAK 5 - 0 ALİ İHSAN
T8 HALİM KUWA 8 - 1 Halil Özelk
T9 EMRAH DABAN 0 - 5 ERDİ AYDINL
T10 Hasan Macit 5 - 0 UĞUR SENCER
T11 GÜZİDE ATA 5 - 0 SUAT SAY
T12 Özer Bakır 5 - 2 ÇELEN TERAN
T13 Kayhan Özel 1 - 5 NİYAZİ ÜN
T14 DENİZ KIZIL 5 - 4 HALİL KÖSE
T15 MAHMUT AKIN 0 - 5 MUSTAFA KEMA
T16 ÖNER MART 5 - 0 HASAN HABEŞ
T17 ALİ GÜLHAN 0 - 5 ERAY YAPICIO
T18 AHMET ALTUN 4 - 5 MUSTAFA CANC
T19 NECMETTİN S 5 - 1 ALİ KASABO
T20 KAAN UTKU 5 - 4 KORAY BAŞDO
T21 NECMETTİN D 5 - 2 TOZAN SARI
T22 İSMAİL İR 0 - 5 MEHMET GÜRS
T23 MUSTAFA TARZ 4 - 5 GÜL ORAL



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon