FT Backgammon Tournament System

PAZAR TURNUVASI -

# Name L W B
1. Bodrum Şefik Gedikoğlu 2 8 2
2. Bodrum SOUNGULI AMIROV 3 7 2
3. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 3 6 2
4. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 3 4 0
5. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 4 0
6. İzmir TANER UÇARER 3 3 0
7. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 3 0
8. Bodrum ERKAN VARLI 3 3 0
9. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 3 2 0
10. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 3 2 0
11. Bodrum AHMET PAKİN 3 2 0
12. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 1 0
13. Bodrum TANER TUNA 3 1 0
14. Bodrum AHMET GÜMÜŞ 3 1 0
15. Bodrum NECİP KUTLUAY 3 0 0
16. Bodrum MUSTAFA GÖZÜM 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 16
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 50 %
12. Round : 14/08/2017 03:00
T1 SOUNGULI AMI 0 - 9 Şefik Gedik
11. Round : 14/08/2017 03:00
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 0 - 9 Şefik Gedik
Sit-out : SOUNGULI AMIROV
10. Round : 14/08/2017 02:00
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 1 - 9 SOUNGULI AMI
Sit-out : Şefik Gedikoğlu
9. Round : 14/08/2017 02:00
T1 SOUNGULI AMI 3 - 9 Şefik Gedik
Sit-out : ZAFER TAŞ
8. Round : 14/08/2017 02:00
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 1 - 9 SOUNGULI AMI
Sit-out : Şefik Gedikoğlu
7. Round : 14/08/2017 01:00
T1 CENGİZ ÖZD 4 - 9 Şefik Gedik
T2 SERDAR ÖZKA 4 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
Sit-out : SOUNGULI AMIROV
6. Round : 13/08/2017 00:00
T1 SOUNGULI AMI 9 - 5 Şefik Gedik
T2 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 6 TANER UÇARE
T3 BURAK ÇULHA 4 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T4 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 4 ERKAN VARLI
5. Round : 13/08/2017 23:00
T1 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 9 Şefik Gedik
T2 SOUNGULI AMI 9 - 3 TANER UÇARE
T3 AHMET PAKİN 0 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T4 ALİ ÇARMAN 4 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T5 ALİ MANDAL 7 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
Sit-out : ZAFER TAŞ
4. Round : 13/08/2017 22:00
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 6 SOUNGULI AMI
T2 ALİ MANDAL 7 - 9 Şefik Gedik
T3 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 2 CENGİZ ÖZD
T4 ALİ ÇARMAN 7 - 9 TANER UÇARE
T5 AHMET PAKİN 9 - 8 AHMET GÜMÜ
T6 TANER TUNA 6 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T7 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 6 MEHMET ÇİL
3. Round : 13/08/2017 21:00
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 5 Şefik Gedik
T2 ALİ ÇARMAN 3 - 9 SOUNGULI AMI
T3 AHMET PAKİN 3 - 9 TANER UÇARE
T4 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 6 TANER TUNA
T5 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T6 ALİ MANDAL 9 - 1 ERKAN VARLI
T7 NECİP KUTLU 3 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T8 AHMET GÜMÜ 9 - 2 MUSTAFA GÖZ
2. Round : 13/08/2017 20:00
T1 ALİ MANDAL 2 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T2 TANER TUNA 7 - 9 Şefik Gedik
T3 BURAK ÇULHA 3 - 9 SOUNGULI AMI
T4 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 0 ERKAN VARLI
T5 AHMET PAKİN 9 - 5 MEHMET ÇİL
T6 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 8 AHMET GÜMÜ
T7 NECİP KUTLU 5 - 9 TANER UÇARE
T8 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 0 MUSTAFA GÖZ
1. Round :
T1 ALİ ÇARMAN 9 - 6 CENGİZ ÖZD
T2 AHMET PAKİN 1 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T3 NECİP KUTLU 4 - 9 Şefik Gedik
T4 TANER TUNA 9 - 4 MUSTAFA GÖZ
T5 SERDAR ÖZKA 6 - 9 SOUNGULI AMI
T6 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 8 TANER UÇARE
T7 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 8 MEHMET ÇİL
T8 ALİ MANDAL 9 - 0 AHMET GÜMÜ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon