FT Backgammon Tournament System

Stavanger BM 2017 SBgK mesterturnering #8 -

# Name L W B
1. Rune Færevåg 2 8 1
2. Dagfinn Snarheim 3 7 1
3. Hall Skåra 3 7 0
4. Karl Frogner 3 6 1
5. Kjell Terje Reve 3 6 0
6. Farzin Aarabi 3 5 1
7. Tore Chr. Helliesen 3 5 1
8. Erik Måland 3 5 0
9. Elias Kritikos 3 4 1
10. Thorleif Reisvold 3 4 0
11. Florin Popa 3 4 0
12. Arne Lie 3 3 0
13. Shaoul Dery 3 3 0
14. Tor Henrik Lind 3 3 0
15. Cynthia Roberts 3 3 0
16. Hallgeir Berg Hansen 3 3 0
17. Martin Barkwill 3 3 0
18. Stein Roger Fossmo 3 3 0
19. Elisabeth Helleland 3 2 0
20. Rune Halvorsen 3 2 0
21. Ninni Steen 3 1 1
22. Ash Mekawy 3 1 0
23. Olav Otterlei 3 1 0
24. Tor Magne Undeland 3 1 0
25. Daniel Tudose 3 1 0
26. Hermod Kvalvik 3 1 0
27. Egil Meihack 3 0 1
28. Henrik Osmundsen 3 0 0
29. Jostein Djuve 3 0 0
30. Petter Støldal 3 0 0
31. Robert Ødegaard 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Norway Norway 25
England England 2
Italy Italy 2
Egypt Egypt 1
Iran Iran 1
Teams Win %
11. Round : 20/08/2017 16:00
T1 Rune Færev 7 - 0 Dagfinn Snar
10. Round : 20/08/2017 15:00
T1 Hall Skåra 0 - 7 Dagfinn Snar
T2 Rune Færev 7 - 0 Karl Frogner
9. Round : 20/08/2017 01:00
T1 Farzin Aarab 0 - 7 Dagfinn Snar
T2 Hall Skåra 7 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T3 Kjell Terje 0 - 7 Rune Færev
Sit-out : Karl Frogner
8. Round : 19/08/2017 00:00
T1 Karl Frogner 7 - 0 Dagfinn Snar
T2 Kjell Terje 7 - 0 Elias Kritik
T3 Erik Måland 0 - 7 Hall Skåra
T4 Farzin Aarab 7 - 0 Tore Chr. He
Sit-out : Rune Færevåg
7. Round : 19/08/2017 23:00
T1 Florin Popa 0 - 7 Dagfinn Snar
T2 Hall Skåra 7 - 0 Karl Frogner
T3 Thorleif Rei 0 - 7 Elias Kritik
T4 Farzin Aarab 0 - 7 Rune Færev
T5 Erik Måland 7 - 0 Kjell Terje
Sit-out : Tore Chr. Helliesen
6. Round : 19/08/2017 22:00
T1 Kjell Terje 7 - 0 Shaoul Dery
T2 Erik Måland 7 - 0 Martin Barkw
T3 Stein Roger 0 - 7 Hall Skåra
T4 Farzin Aarab 7 - 0 Arne Lie
T5 Hallgeir Ber 0 - 7 Tore Chr. He
T6 Cynthia Robe 0 - 7 Rune Færev
T7 Elias Kritik 0 - 7 Karl Frogner
T8 Thorleif Rei 0 - 7 Florin Popa
T9 Tor Henrik L 0 - 7 Dagfinn Snar
5. Round : 19/08/2017 21:00
T1 Erik Måland 0 - 7 Arne Lie
T2 Hall Skåra 7 - 0 Rune Færev
T3 Thorleif Rei 7 - 0 Cynthia Robe
T4 Shaoul Dery 7 - 0 Dagfinn Snar
T5 Martin Barkw 7 - 0 Rune Halvors
T6 Elisabeth He 0 - 7 Elias Kritik
T7 Kjell Terje 7 - 0 Hallgeir Ber
T8 Ninni Steen 0 - 7 Tor Henrik L
T9 Florin Popa 0 - 7 Karl Frogner
T10 Stein Roger 0 - 7 Tore Chr. He
Sit-out : Farzin Aarabi
4. Round : 19/08/2017 18:00
T1 Shaoul Dery 7 - 0 Rune Halvors
T2 Stein Roger 7 - 0 Daniel Tudos
T3 Rune Færev 7 - 0 Tor Magne Un
T4 Martin Barkw 0 - 7 Elisabeth He
T5 Ash Mekawy 0 - 7 Hallgeir Ber
T6 Erik Måland 7 - 0 Florin Popa
T7 Thorleif Rei 7 - 0 Olav Otterle
T8 Kjell Terje 0 - 7 Arne Lie
T9 Farzin Aarab 7 - 0 Hall Skåra
T10 Cynthia Robe 7 - 0 Tor Henrik L
T11 Egil Meihack 0 - 7 Karl Frogner
T12 Ninni Steen 0 - 7 Tore Chr. He
T13 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 7 Dagfinn Snar
Sit-out : Elias Kritikos
3. Round : 19/08/2017 17:00
T1 Egil Meihack 0 - 7 Tor Henrik L
T2 Martin Barkw 0 - 7 Florin Popa
T3 Ninni Steen 7 - 0 Petter Støl
T4 Erik Måland 7 - 0 Shaoul Dery
T5 Olav Otterle 7 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T6 Arne Lie 0 - 7 Karl Frogner
T7 Kjell Terje 7 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T8 Daniel Tudos 0 - 7 Tor Magne Un
T9 Hallgeir Ber 7 - 0 Rune Færev
T10 Cynthia Robe 7 - 0 Robert Ødeg
T11 Henrik Osmun 0 - 7 Stein Roger
T12 Ash Mekawy 0 - 7 Elias Kritik
T13 Thorleif Rei 7 - 0 Hall Skåra
T14 Farzin Aarab 7 - 0 Elisabeth He
T15 Jostein Djuv 0 - 7 Rune Halvors
Sit-out : Dagfinn Snarheim
2. Round : 19/08/2017 15:00
T1 Thorleif Rei 7 - 0 Rune Halvors
T2 Erik Måland 7 - 0 Karl Frogner
T3 Hallgeir Ber 0 - 7 Martin Barkw
T4 Kjell Terje 7 - 0 Stein Roger
T5 Elias Kritik 7 - 0 Olav Otterle
T6 Daniel Tudos 0 - 7 Shaoul Dery
T7 Henrik Osmun 0 - 7 Tor Henrik L
T8 Arne Lie 7 - 0 Cynthia Robe
T9 Tore Chr. He 7 - 0 Petter Støl
T10 Ash Mekawy 7 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T11 Elisabeth He 0 - 7 Hall Skåra
T12 Robert Ødeg 0 - 7 Dagfinn Snar
T13 Ninni Steen 0 - 7 Rune Færev
T14 Farzin Aarab 7 - 0 Jostein Djuv
T15 Florin Popa 7 - 0 Tor Magne Un
Sit-out : Egil Meihack
1. Round :
T1 Hallgeir Ber 1 - 0 Tor Henrik L
T2 Elias Kritik 0 - 1 Rune Færev
T3 Kjell Terje 1 - 0 Farzin Aarab
T4 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Thorleif Rei
T5 Erik Måland 0 - 1 Stein Roger
T6 Egil Meihack 0 - 1 Cynthia Robe
T7 Tore Chr. He 1 - 0 Tor Magne Un
T8 Martin Barkw 1 - 0 Olav Otterle
T9 Daniel Tudos 1 - 0 Arne Lie
T10 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Florin Popa
T11 Robert Ødeg 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T12 Henrik Osmun 0 - 1 Karl Frogner
T13 Hall Skåra 1 - 0 Shaoul Dery
T14 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Petter Støl
T15 Jostein Djuv 0 - 1 Dagfinn Snar
Sit-out : Ninni Steen



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon