FT Backgammon Tournament System

MARMARİS KATILIM -

# Name L W B
1. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 0 9 2
2. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 2 7 1
3. Bodrum MERAL YILMAZ 2 7 1
4. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 6 1
5. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 3 5 1
6. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIC 3 5 0
7. Bodrum VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 3 4 0
8. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 3 3 0
9. Bodrum YÜKSEL BAHÇECİK 3 2 1
10. İstanbul CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 3 2 0
11. Bodrum TANER TUNA 3 2 0
12. Bodrum BAŞARI ÖZERSİNCİ 3 2 0
13. Bodrum NECİP KUTLUAY 3 2 0
14. Bodrum CEVDET AYDEMIR 3 1 0
15. Bodrum MURAT ATEŞ 3 1 0
16. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 3 0 1
17. Bodrum CEM YAZICI 3 0 0
18. Bodrum NURAY BAHÇECİK 3 0 0
19. Bodrum YAVUZ ÇAKMAKTAŞ 3 0 0
20. Bodrum CEM CANTAY 3 0 0
21. Bodrum FATİH BORA 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 21
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 50 %
11. Round : 06/10/2017 09:00
T1 ALİ OLGUN 0 - 0 MERAL YILMAZ
Sit-out : ZAFER TAŞ
10. Round : 06/10/2017 02:00
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 3 MERAL YILMAZ
T2 MEHMET ÇİL 8 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
9. Round : 06/10/2017 01:00
T1 MEHMET ÇİL 8 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T2 ALİ ÇARMAN 5 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
Sit-out : ALİ OLGUN
8. Round : 05/10/2017 00:00
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 5 MERAL YILMAZ
T2 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 8 ALİ ÇARMAN
T3 ERDOGAN KILI 0 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
7. Round : 05/10/2017 23:00
T1 ALİ ÇARMAN 7 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T2 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 0 ERDOGAN KILI
T3 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 2 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
Sit-out : ZAFER TAŞ
6. Round : 05/10/2017 22:00
T1 ERDOGAN KILI 6 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T2 MEHMET ÇİL 8 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T3 YÜKSEL BAH 0 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T4 ALİ MANDAL 0 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
Sit-out : MERAL YILMAZ
5. Round : 05/10/2017 21:00
T1 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 0 ALİ MANDAL
T2 NECİP KUTLU 7 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T3 YÜKSEL BAH 0 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T4 ALİ ÇARMAN 9 - 0 BAŞARI ÖZE
T5 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 2 TANER TUNA
T6 CÜNEYT GÜR 2 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
Sit-out : MEHMET ÇİL
4. Round : 05/10/2017 20:00
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 7 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T2 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 7 TANER TUNA
T3 MURAT ATEŞ 0 - 9 BAŞARI ÖZE
T4 YÜKSEL BAH 0 - 9 ALİ MANDAL
T5 CEVDET AYDEM 6 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T6 ATİLLA OĞU 3 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T7 ALİ ÇARMAN 9 - 0 ALİ OLGUN
T8 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 3 CÜNEYT GÜR
3. Round : 05/10/2017 19:00
T1 YAVUZ ÇAKMA 6 - 9 TANER TUNA
T2 ATİLLA OĞU 0 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T3 CEM YAZICI 6 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T4 MURAT ATEŞ 7 - 9 NECİP KUTLU
T5 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 0 BAŞARI ÖZE
T6 CEVDET AYDEM 0 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T7 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 7 CÜNEYT GÜR
T8 NURAY BAHÇE 4 - 9 ALİ MANDAL
T9 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 0 CEM CANTAY
T10 ALİ ÇARMAN 9 - 2 FATİH BORA
Sit-out : YÜKSEL BAHÇECİK
2. Round : 05/10/2017 18:00
T1 NECİP KUTLU 2 - 9 ALİ MANDAL
T2 NURAY BAHÇE 4 - 9 YÜKSEL BAH
T3 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 1 TANER TUNA
T4 CEM YAZICI 8 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T5 MURAT ATEŞ 7 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T6 YAVUZ ÇAKMA 2 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T7 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 4 ATİLLA OĞU
T8 BAŞARI ÖZE 9 - 5 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T9 FATİH BORA 1 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T10 CEVDET AYDEM 9 - 5 CEM CANTAY
Sit-out : ALİ ÇARMAN
1. Round :
T1 CEVDET AYDEM 6 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T2 FATİH BORA 6 - 9 YÜKSEL BAH
T3 CEM YAZICI 7 - 9 MURAT ATEŞ
T4 CÜNEYT GÜR 9 - 4 BAŞARI ÖZE
T5 YAVUZ ÇAKMA 2 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T6 TANER TUNA 9 - 0 ALİ MANDAL
T7 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 4 CEM CANTAY
T8 ALİ OLGUN 3 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T9 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 4 NURAY BAHÇE
T10 NECİP KUTLU 3 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
Sit-out : ATİLLA OĞUZ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon