FT Backgammon Tournament System

GÜZELBAHÇE BELEDİYESİ CUMHURİYET KUPASI -

# Name L W B
1. TAYFUN VARDARLI 0 7 1
2. ÖZER PARMAK 1 6 1
3. ENGİN GÖKTAN 1 5 1
4. TEYFİK BÜYÜKAKKAŞ 1 5 0
5. MUSTAFA KARABULUT 1 5 0
6. HASAN SOMUNCU 1 4 0
7. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 4 0
8. İzmir NECDET PALA 1 4 0
9. YAŞAR ÖZET 1 3 1
10. HASAN MERT 1 3 0
11. KORAY KÖSE 1 3 0
12. İzmir AZİZ EVREN BAŞER 1 3 0
13. İzmir İSMAİL KÖROĞLU 1 3 0
14. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 1 3 0
15. HASAN ATİK 1 3 0
16. VEDAT DERYAOĞLU 1 3 0
17. FUAT AVNİ ÜÇOK 1 2 1
18. NUR HAYRETTİN ÖZER 1 2 0
19. VURAK OK 1 2 0
20. ALİ SALUR 1 2 0
21. HAMİT YURTMAN 1 2 0
22. KEMAL BAKAN 1 2 0
23. YURDAGÜL AKTAŞ 1 2 0
24. ZAFER BOYDUR 1 2 0
25. AHMET TUNA ÖZBEBİT 1 2 0
26. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 1 2 0
27. KEMAL HAZAR 1 2 0
28. EMRE TUĞRUL 1 2 0
29. GÜLŞAH ALTINTAŞ 1 2 0
30. MUAMMER ATABEK 1 2 0
31. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 1 2 0
32. MEHMET ALİ AKDOĞAN 1 2 0
33. AYÇA HAZAR 1 2 0
34. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 2 0
35. HASAN ÇORMAN 1 1 0
36. MEHMET KOÇ 1 1 0
37. NECATİ ESEOĞLU 1 1 0
38. İzmir SEVCAN KARABAY 1 1 0
39. A. GÖKALP ÖZTOPAL 1 1 0
40. BÜLENT ODABAŞI 1 1 0
41. İzmir CAFER ÖZTÜRKER 1 1 0
42. ERCAN ÇOLAK 1 1 0
43. GÜLTEN TOTU SOYLUER 1 1 0
44. İZZET ÇETİN 1 1 0
45. ŞENOL KAYTAN 1 1 0
46. HANDE GÜLSOY 1 1 0
47. M. ALİ BATTAL 1 1 0
48. OSMAN TÜRKÜN 1 1 0
49. ALİ BÜLENT GÜNER 1 1 0
50. HÜSEYİN GEZER 1 1 0
51. MURAT AKTAŞ 1 1 0
52. ŞAHİN OMCELİ 1 1 0
53. SEZİN KÜLAHLI 1 1 0
54. TAHSİN KAYA 1 1 0
55. UFUK CEBECİ 1 1 0
56. BANU CENGİZ 1 1 0
57. FARUK ESERCİ 1 1 0
58. METİN ÇETİN 1 1 0
59. ZİYA DOĞAN 1 1 0
60. AYLİN HAZAR 1 1 0
61. İzmir DİNÇER ERBİLGİÇ 1 1 0
62. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 1 0
63. KERİM YILMAZ 1 1 0
64. METİN KUZUGÜDENLİOĞLU 1 1 0
65. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 1 1 0
66. YUSUF EMİK 1 1 0
67. SALİH ÇINAR 1 0 1
68. BENKİN TÜRKÜN 1 0 0
69. GÖKHAN SATAF 1 0 0
70. GÜLBEYAZ DOĞAN 1 0 0
71. SANLI KARAMAN 1 0 0
72. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 1 0 0
73. SERKAN İYİGÜNLÜLER 1 0 0
74. TOSUN İBRAHİM ÖZGÜL 1 0 0
75. İzmir ZİYA ÖZİPEKÇİ 1 0 0
76. CAHİDE EMİK 1 0 0
77. ETHEM NARMAN 1 0 0
78. HÜSEYİN ALAGÖZ 1 0 0
79. HÜSEYİN ÇİFTÇİ 1 0 0
80. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 1 0 0
81. ÖZLEM ÜNSALER 1 0 0
82. SELÇUK GÖKER 1 0 0
83. VEDAT LABA 1 0 0
84. ALİ TEVFİK ARSLANALP 1 0 0
85. EMİNE GÖKTAN 1 0 0
86. ERSUN URUNGA 1 0 0
87. İDİL POYRAZ 1 0 0
88. MUSTAFA TURHAN 1 0 0
89. İzmir NECMİ LEVENT KILINÇER 1 0 0
90. OSMAN KAÇMAZ 1 0 0
91. İzmir SALİH ENGİN 1 0 0
92. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 1 0 0
93. İzmir ALİ BAĞCI 1 0 0
94. İzmir BÜLENT KARACA 1 0 0
95. GÜVEN MEHMET GÜVEN 1 0 0
96. İLKER CANDAN ATAAY 1 0 0
97. SERAP ÖZBEBİT 1 0 0
98. ŞÜKRÜ GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
99. AHMET AKBIYIK 1 0 0
100. ALİ EROL 1 0 0
101. ALİ İYİGÜNLÜLER 1 0 0
102. ALİ KÜLAHLI 1 0 0
103. AYLİN ŞİMŞEK 1 0 0
104. BURCU ERKEN 1 0 0
105. ERDİNÇ CEYHAN 1 0 0
106. ERSİN KAYMANÇI 1 0 0
107. FERUDUN AYDIN 1 0 0
108. GÜNAY SEVER 1 0 0
109. GURUR UĞURLU 1 0 0
110. HAKAN SİRKECİ 1 0 0
111. KAMİL CESUR 1 0 0
112. KENAN BAL 1 0 0
113. MEHMET FATİH YILMAZ 1 0 0
114. MEHMET KUMBARACI 1 0 0
115. MESUT TEPE 1 0 0
116. MURAT TEKBİLBAR 1 0 0
117. MUSTAFA ALNIAK 1 0 0
118. MUSTAFA İNCE 1 0 0
119. NAİL KÖROĞLU 1 0 0
120. RAMAZAN NUR DOĞAN TÜZ 1 0 0
121. ŞAHİN GÖMCELİ 1 0 0
122. SEMAL HAZAR 1 0 0
123. SERKAN ÖZLER 1 0 0
124. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞLU 1 0 0
125. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 0 0
126. TÜRKER KEZER 1 0 0
127. VELİ İNANÇ DOĞAN 1 0 0
128. YAĞMUR GEZER 1 0 0
129. YEŞİM AYDIN 1 0 0
130. YÜKSEL AKKAYA 1 0 0
131. YUNUS GEZER 1 0 0
132. YUSUF ÖZER 1 0 0
133. ZEKERİYA ARSLAN 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 133
Associations
Others Others 110
İzmir İzmir 23
Teams Win %
İzmirİzmir 55 %
8. Round : 29/10/2017 15:10
T1 TAYFUN VARDA 5 - 4 ÖZER PARMAK
7. Round : 29/10/2017 14:32
T1 ENGİN GÖKT 3 - 5 ÖZER PARMAK
Sit-out : TAYFUN VARDARLI
6. Round : 29/10/2017 13:50
T1 TAYFUN VARDA 5 - 0 MUSTAFA KARA
T2 TEYFİK BÜY 3 - 5 ENGİN GÖKT
Sit-out : ÖZER PARMAK
5. Round : 29/10/2017 12:47
T1 TAYFUN VARDA 5 - 4 YAŞAR ÖZET
T2 MUSTAFA KARA 5 - 4 HASAN SOMUNC
T3 AZİZ YILMAZ 2 - 5 TEYFİK BÜY
T4 NECDET PALA 4 - 5 ÖZER PARMAK
Sit-out : ENGİN GÖKTAN
4. Round : 29/10/2017 12:00
T1 AZİZ EVREN 3 - 5 TEYFİK BÜY
T2 TAYFUN VARDA 5 - 2 VEDAT DERYAO
T3 FUAT AVNİ 1 - 5 ÖZER PARMAK
T4 HASAN SOMUNC 5 - 1 HASAN MERT
T5 İSMAİL KÖ 3 - 5 MUSTAFA KARA
T6 NECDET PALA 5 - 1 HASAN ATİK
T7 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 0 KORAY KÖSE
T8 SABAHATTİN 0 - 5 ENGİN GÖKT
Sit-out : YAŞAR ÖZET
3. Round : 28/10/2017 15:30
T1 İSMAİL KÖ 5 - 3 GÜLŞAH ALT
T2 CANER ÇAM 4 - 5 VEDAT DERYAO
T3 TEYFİK BÜY 5 - 2 YURDAGÜL AK
T4 FUAT AVNİ 5 - 0 MUAMMER ATAB
T5 AYÇA HAZAR 1 - 5 ÖZER PARMAK
T6 HASAN SOMUNC 5 - 0 MEHMET ALİ
T7 VURAK OK 3 - 5 TAYFUN VARDA
T8 KEMAL HAZAR 4 - 5 HASAN ATİK
T9 AHMET TUNA 2 - 5 KORAY KÖSE
T10 ADNAN KUZU 0 - 5 HASAN MERT
T11 MUSTAFA KARA 5 - 4 NUR HAYRETT
T12 HAMİT YURTM 3 - 5 YAŞAR ÖZET
T13 ENGİN GÖKT 5 - 4 ZAFER BOYDUR
T14 SABAHATTİN 5 - 4 KEMAL BAKAN
T15 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 2 EMRE TUĞRUL
T16 NECDET PALA 5 - 4 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T17 AZİZ EVREN 5 - 3 ALİ SALUR
2. Round : 28/10/2017 14:15
T1 MUSTAFA KARA 5 - 0 ALİ BÜLENT
T2 VURAK OK 5 - 0 TAHSİN KAYA
T3 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 2 SALİH ÇINA
T4 AZİZ EVREN 5 - 4 CAFER ÖZTÜ
T5 GÜLŞAH ALT 5 - 4 HASAN ÇORMA
T6 MURAT AKTAŞ 4 - 5 VEDAT DERYAO
T7 NECDET PALA 5 - 1 YUSUF EMİK
T8 KORAY KÖSE 5 - 0 DİNÇER ERB
T9 M. ALİ BATT 1 - 5 HASAN MERT
T10 OSMAN TÜRK 4 - 5 ÖZER PARMAK
T11 NUR HAYRETT 5 - 0 UFUK CEBECİ
T12 HASAN SOMUNC 5 - 0 KERİM YILMA
T13 KEMAL BAKAN 5 - 3 BANU CENGİZ
T14 ALİ SALUR 5 - 2 AYLİN HAZAR
T15 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 5 TEYFİK BÜY
T16 BÜLENT ODAB 3 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T17 İSMAİL KÖ 5 - 3 A. GÖKALP
T18 AHMET TUNA 5 - 1 METİN ÇET
T19 KEMAL HAZAR 5 - 4 MEHMET KOÇ
T20 SABAHATTİN 5 - 2 FARUK ESERC
T21 YURDAGÜL AK 5 - 1 HANDE GÜLSO
T22 TAYFUN VARDA 5 - 0 SEZİN KÜLA
T23 ERCAN ÇOLAK 2 - 5 HAMİT YURTM
T24 HASAN ATİK 5 - 2 METİN KUZUG
T25 HÜSEYİN GE 0 - 5 MUAMMER ATAB
T26 ŞAHİN OMCE 0 - 5 EMRE TUĞRUL
T27 SEVCAN KARAB 4 - 5 ENGİN GÖKT
T28 AYÇA HAZAR 5 - 2 GÜLTEN TOTU
T29 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 1 ÖZER TURACI
T30 CANER ÇAM 5 - 4 NECATİ ESEO
T31 ERKAN ÇİÇ 5 - 4 İZZET ÇET
T32 YAŞAR ÖZET 5 - 4 ŞENOL KAYTA
T33 ZİYA DOĞAN 0 - 5 ZAFER BOYDUR
Sit-out : FUAT AVNİ ÜÇOK
1. Round : 28.10.2017 12:30
T1 NAİL KÖRO 0 - 5 TAHSİN KAYA
T2 ALİ BÜLENT 5 - 0 SEMAL HAZAR
T3 CAFER ÖZTÜ 5 - 2 MUSTAFA TURH
T4 GURUR UĞURL 0 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T5 FUAT AVNİ 5 - 0 YUNUS GEZER
T6 HÜSEYİN Ç 3 - 5 ZAFER BOYDUR
T7 DİNÇER ERB 5 - 2 EMİNE GÖKT
T8 HAKAN SİRKE 0 - 5 M. ALİ BATT
T9 TÜRKER KEZE 0 - 5 ÖZER PARMAK
T10 CAHİDE EMİ 3 - 5 EMRE TUĞRUL
T11 ETHEM NARMAN 3 - 5 YUSUF EMİK
T12 GÜLŞAH ALT 5 - 0 FERUDUN AYDI
T13 MUSTAFA ALNI 0 - 5 HASAN ÇORMA
T14 TAYFUN VARDA 5 - 0 GÜNAY SEVER
T15 OSMAN KAÇMA 2 - 5 ŞENOL KAYTA
T16 MURAT TEKBİ 0 - 5 UFUK CEBECİ
T17 ZİYA DOĞAN 5 - 1 İLKER CANDA
T18 HÜSEYİN AL 3 - 5 OSMAN TÜRK
T19 TOSUN İBRAH 4 - 5 METİN KUZUG
T20 GÜLTEN TOTU 5 - 0 AYLİN ŞİM
T21 NECDET PALA 5 - 4 SANLI KARAMA
T22 HAMİT YURTM 5 - 0 ALİ EROL
T23 SALİH ENGİ 2 - 5 KERİM YILMA
T24 KEMAL HAZAR 5 - 0 MESUT TEPE
T25 MUAMMER ATAB 5 - 2 ALİ TEVFİK
T26 GÖKHAN SATA 4 - 5 BANU CENGİZ
T27 BÜLENT ODAB 5 - 1 ALİ BAĞCI
T28 VEDAT DERYAO 5 - 4 SERKAN İYİ
T29 KENAN BAL 0 - 5 YAŞAR ÖZET
T30 SERAP ÖZBEB 1 - 5 MUSTAFA KARA
T31 HASAN SOMUNC 5 - 0 BURCU ERKEN
T32 ERSUN URUNGA 2 - 5 İZZET ÇET
T33 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 2 YAHYA YİĞC
T34 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 4 BENKİN TÜR
T35 AHMET TUNA 5 - 1 GÜVEN MEHME
T36 ŞÜKRÜ GÜ 1 - 5 SABAHATTİN
T37 İSMAİL KÖ 5 - 2 İDİL POYRA
T38 ZİYA ÖZİP 4 - 5 MURAT AKTAŞ
T39 SEZİN KÜLA 5 - 0 MUSTAFA İNC
T40 TOLGAY OKUMU 0 - 5 MEHMET KOÇ
T41 AYLİN HAZAR 5 - 4 GÜLBEYAZ DO
T42 TEYFİK BÜY 5 - 0 VELİ İNAN
T43 YURDAGÜL AK 5 - 0 YEŞİM AYDI
T44 YUSUF ÖZER 0 - 5 ENGİN GÖKT
T45 VURAK OK 5 - 0 ALİ KÜLAHL
T46 ERSİN KAYMA 0 - 5 HANDE GÜLSO
T47 FARUK ESERC 5 - 3 MUSTAFA SOYL
T48 AZİZ EVREN 5 - 0 MEHMET KUMBA
T49 TAHSİN ÇOB 0 - 5 NECATİ ESEO
T50 MEHMET FATİ 0 - 5 KEMAL BAKAN
T51 SEVCAN KARAB 5 - 0 ŞAHİN GÖM
T52 ŞAHİN OMCE 5 - 0 ALİ İYİG
T53 KORAY KÖSE 5 - 0 ZEKERİYA AR
T54 ERKAN ÇİÇ 5 - 0 ERDİNÇ CEY
T55 ÖZER TURACI 5 - 3 SELÇUK GÖK
T56 BÜLENT KARA 1 - 5 A. GÖKALP
T57 CANER ÇAM 5 - 3 VEDAT LABA
T58 ERCAN ÇOLAK 5 - 0 AHMET AKBIYI
T59 ALİ SALUR 5 - 0 YAĞMUR GEZE
T60 ÖZLEM ÜNSA 3 - 5 HASAN ATİK
T61 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 5 AYÇA HAZAR
T62 METİN ÇET 5 - 2 NECMİ LEVEN
T63 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 0 KAMİL CESUR
T64 RAMAZAN NUR 0 - 5 HASAN MERT
T65 HÜSEYİN GE 5 - 0 SERKAN ÖZLE
T66 NUR HAYRETT 5 - 0 YÜKSEL AKKA
Sit-out : SALİH ÇINAR



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon