FT Backgammon Tournament System

4. Geleneksel Hatay Tavla Turnuvası -

# Name L W B
1. Günal Aslan 0 10 0
2. Necmi Atıcı 2 7 1
3. Erdal Keskin 2 7 0
4. Naim Açar 2 6 0
5. Ali Yeşildağ 2 6 0
6. İstanbul Hüseyin Güler 2 5 1
7. Servet Ocak 2 5 0
8. Yusuf Akam 2 5 0
9. İstanbul Yılmaz Yiğit 2 5 0
10. Erdal Yeşilova 2 4 1
11. Gültekin Burç 2 4 0
12. Cüneyt Gül 2 4 0
13. Ümit Çolak 2 4 0
14. Nizam Ateş 2 4 0
15. Murat Akgöl 2 4 0
16. Serkan Karaoğlan 2 4 0
17. Meltem Akemoğlu 2 4 0
18. Yücel Çiçek 2 3 0
19. Musa Dolumay 2 3 0
20. Rıfat Açıkgöz 2 3 0
21. Mecit Uygun 2 3 0
22. İstanbul Sinan Gümüş 2 3 0
23. Mehmet Akgöl 2 3 0
24. Naci Cabiroğlu 2 3 0
25. Mehmet Ali Mansurgüler 2 3 0
26. Hakan Çimen 2 3 0
27. Yusuf Atıcı 2 2 1
28. Ganim Süner 2 2 0
29. Serkan Çelik 2 2 0
30. Abdülgani Değirmenci 2 2 0
31. İstanbul İlhan Açıkalın 2 2 0
32. Turgay Ateş 2 2 0
33. Davut Kazar 2 2 0
34. İstanbul Atilla Güler 2 2 0
35. Gökhan Turunç 2 2 0
36. Macit Akar 2 2 0
37. Yusuf Parlakgün 2 2 0
38. Volkan Bahçeci 2 2 0
39. Sıtkı Başlık 2 2 0
40. Mehmet Yolcu 2 2 0
41. Aykan Kosunan 2 2 0
42. Gülbahar Çolak 2 2 0
43. Mehmet tatlı 2 1 1
44. Eray Aygün 2 1 0
45. Ekrem Şakir 2 1 0
46. Yusuf Ekram 2 1 0
47. İstanbul Naci Uçucu 2 1 0
48. Serdar Duman 2 1 0
49. Ali Mustooğlu 2 1 0
50. Emrah Ekram 2 1 0
51. Süleyman Süner 2 1 0
52. İstanbul Fikret Kimyon 2 1 0
53. Murat Zeytinci 2 1 0
54. Semire Uygun 2 1 0
55. Sabahattin Deli 2 1 0
56. Sabahattin Zeyfioğlu 2 1 0
57. Süleyman Bahçeci 2 1 0
58. Mehmet Güzel 2 1 0
59. Soner Avcı 2 1 0
60. Süleyman Okay 2 1 0
61. Sabahattin Kutlu 2 1 0
62. Solmaz Halbutoğlu 2 1 0
63. Ziya Aslan 2 1 0
64. Tuncay Karamutlu 2 0 1
65. Alper Dalyan 2 0 0
66. Yusuf Öksüz 2 0 0
67. Ali Eken 2 0 0
68. Ferit Ateş 2 0 0
69. Sami Deli 2 0 0
70. Savaş Ateş 2 0 0
71. Vecih Akar 2 0 0
72. Barış Davutoğlu 2 0 0
73. Aydın özarpacı 2 0 0
74. Mehmet Çiçek 2 0 0
75. Sabahattin Cömert 2 0 0
76. Ümit Uygun 2 0 0
77. Ali Uygun 2 0 0
78. Deryal Toprak 2 0 0
79. Hüseyin Reyhanioğlu 2 0 0
80. Süleyman Kazar 2 0 0
81. Ali Baklacı 2 0 0
82. Ferhat Cabiroğlu 2 0 0
83. Muhsin Zeyfeoğlu 2 0 0
84. Ali Arslan 2 0 0
85. Sinan Kırıkçu 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 85
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 58 %
10. Round : 24/12/2017 14:00
T1 Necmi Atıc 2 - 5 Günal Aslan
9. Round : 24/12/2017 14:00
T1 Erdal Keskin 0 - 5 Günal Aslan
Sit-out : Necmi Atıcı
8. Round : 24/12/2017 13:00
T1 Ali Yeşilda 2 - 5 Erdal Keskin
T2 Necmi Atıc 5 - 3 Naim Açar
T3 Hüseyin Gü 1 - 5 Günal Aslan
7. Round : 24/12/2017 12:00
T1 Naim Açar 2 - 5 Günal Aslan
T2 Ali Yeşilda 5 - 3 Erdal Yeşil
T3 Yılmaz Yiğ 2 - 5 Erdal Keskin
T4 Yusuf Akam 1 - 5 Necmi Atıc
T5 Servet Ocak 4 - 5 Hüseyin Gü
6. Round : 24/12/2017 11:00
T1 Ali Yeşilda 2 - 5 Naim Açar
T2 Servet Ocak 5 - 3 Nizam Ateş
T3 Meltem Akemo 1 - 5 Hüseyin Gü
T4 Yusuf Akam 5 - 4 Gültekin Bu
T5 Necmi Atıc 5 - 4 Cüneyt Gül
T6 Erdal Keskin 5 - 0 Serkan Karao
T7 Yılmaz Yiğ 5 - 3 Ümit Çolak
T8 Murat Akgöl 2 - 5 Günal Aslan
Sit-out : Erdal Yeşilova
5. Round : 24/12/2017 12:00
T1 Murat Akgöl 3 - 5 Ali Yeşilda
T2 Erdal Yeşil 4 - 5 Naim Açar
T3 Necmi Atıc 0 - 5 Günal Aslan
T4 Yücel Çiç 3 - 5 Meltem Akemo
T5 Servet Ocak 5 - 3 Yusuf Atıc
T6 Yusuf Akam 5 - 2 Mecit Uygun
T7 Mehmet Ali M 1 - 5 Ümit Çolak
T8 Erdal Keskin 5 - 0 Mehmet Akgö
T9 Naci Cabiro 0 - 5 Serkan Karao
T10 Rıfat Açı 0 - 5 Nizam Ateş
T11 Yılmaz Yiğ 5 - 4 Musa Dolumay
T12 Gültekin Bu 5 - 2 Hakan Çimen
T13 Cüneyt Gül 5 - 3 Sinan Gümü
Sit-out : Hüseyin Güler
4. Round : 23/12/2017 20:00
T1 Mehmet Ali M 0 - 5 Necmi Atıc
T2 Servet Ocak 2 - 5 Naim Açar
T3 Yücel Çiç 4 - 5 Erdal Yeşil
T4 Ümit Çolak 3 - 5 Günal Aslan
T5 Yılmaz Yiğ 0 - 5 Ali Yeşilda
T6 Volkan Bahç 2 - 5 Mehmet Akgö
T7 İlhan Açı 2 - 5 Gültekin Bu
T8 Yusuf Parlak 4 - 5 Naci Cabiro
T9 Meltem Akemo 5 - 2 Davut Kazar
T10 Yusuf Akam 5 - 2 Atilla Güle
T11 Abdülgani D 2 - 5 Erdal Keskin
T12 Turgay Ateş 2 - 5 Mecit Uygun
T13 Hüseyin Gü 5 - 1 Gülbahar Ç
T14 Mehmet Yolcu 0 - 5 Musa Dolumay
T15 Ganim Süner 4 - 5 Hakan Çimen
T16 Rıfat Açı 5 - 2 Serkan Çeli
T17 Sıtkı Baş 2 - 5 Nizam Ateş
T18 Aykan Kosuna 0 - 5 Cüneyt Gül
T19 Gökhan Turu 2 - 5 Serkan Karao
T20 Mehmet tatl 1 - 5 Sinan Gümü
T21 Murat Akgöl 5 - 4 Macit Akar
Sit-out : Yusuf Atıcı
3. Round : 23/12/2017 18:00
T1 Yusuf Atıc 1 - 5 Erdal Yeşil
T2 Yücel Çiç 5 - 1 Davut Kazar
T3 Yusuf Parlak 2 - 5 Murat Akgöl
T4 Servet Ocak 5 - 0 Macit Akar
T5 Hüseyin Gü 4 - 5 Mehmet Ali M
T6 Necmi Atıc 5 - 1 Aykan Kosuna
T7 Ümit Çolak 5 - 2 Musa Dolumay
T8 Ali Yeşilda 5 - 2 Mehmet Yolcu
T9 Turgay Ateş 0 - 5 Günal Aslan
T10 Mehmet tatl 0 - 5 Naim Açar
T11 Yılmaz Yiğ 5 - 4 Mehmet Akgö
T12 İlhan Açı 5 - 2 Naci Uçucu
T13 Sabahattin Z 2 - 5 Ganim Süner
T14 Yusuf Akam 5 - 1 Sabahattin D
T15 Volkan Bahç 5 - 3 Mehmet Güze
T16 Mecit Uygun 5 - 1 Soner Avcı
T17 Ali Mustooğ 3 - 5 Nizam Ateş
T18 Atilla Güle 5 - 4 Serdar Duman
T19 Abdülgani D 5 - 0 Süleyman Ok
T20 Meltem Akemo 5 - 2 Tuncay Karam
T21 Sıtkı Baş 5 - 4 Yusuf Ekram
T22 Naci Cabiro 5 - 2 Sabahattin K
T23 Erdal Keskin 5 - 0 Emrah Ekram
T24 Ekrem Şakir 1 - 5 Gültekin Bu
T25 Gülbahar Ç 5 - 4 Süleyman S
T26 Serkan Çeli 5 - 2 Fikret Kimyo
T27 Rıfat Açı 5 - 1 Solmaz Halbu
T28 Semire Uygun 1 - 5 Gökhan Turu
T29 Ziya Aslan 3 - 5 Hakan Çimen
T30 Serkan Karao 5 - 3 Murat Zeytin
T31 Süleyman Ba 3 - 5 Sinan Gümü
T32 Eray Aygün 4 - 5 Cüneyt Gül
2. Round : 23/12/2017 17:00
T1 Sabahattin Z 3 - 5 Hüseyin Gü
T2 Mehmet Yolcu 5 - 2 Süleyman Ba
T3 Volkan Bahç 0 - 5 Macit Akar
T4 Yılmaz Yiğ 5 - 2 Solmaz Halbu
T5 Murat Akgöl 5 - 3 Serkan Çeli
T6 Servet Ocak 5 - 0 Meltem Akemo
T7 Yusuf Parlak 5 - 2 Gökhan Turu
T8 Necmi Atıc 5 - 3 Sıtkı Baş
T9 Naim Açar 5 - 4 Eray Aygün
T10 Erdal Yeşil 5 - 4 Sabahattin D
T11 Mecit Uygun 3 - 5 Aykan Kosuna
T12 Ali Yeşilda 5 - 3 Cüneyt Gül
T13 Soner Avcı 1 - 5 Mehmet Akgö
T14 Fikret Kimyo 2 - 5 Günal Aslan
T15 Süleyman Ok 3 - 5 Yusuf Atıc
T16 Mehmet tatl 5 - 2 Süleyman S
T17 Yücel Çiç 5 - 0 Serkan Karao
T18 Naci Cabiro 0 - 5 Ümit Çolak
T19 Atilla Güle 2 - 5 Musa Dolumay
T20 Turgay Ateş 5 - 0 Ziya Aslan
T21 Mehmet Ali M 5 - 1 Ganim Süner
T22 Ferhat Cabir 1 - 5 Naci Uçucu
T23 Muhsin Zeyfe 1 - 5 Emrah Ekram
T24 Savaş Ateş 3 - 5 Murat Zeytin
T25 Süleyman Ka 3 - 5 Sabahattin K
T26 Alper Dalyan 4 - 5 Hakan Çimen
T27 Vecih Akar 3 - 5 Mehmet Güze
T28 Ümit Uygun 2 - 5 Nizam Ateş
T29 Ekrem Şakir 5 - 0 Ali Baklacı
T30 Rıfat Açı 5 - 0 Deryal Topra
T31 Gültekin Bu 5 - 2 Mehmet Çiç
T32 Ali Arslan 0 - 5 Serdar Duman
T33 Ferit Ateş 3 - 5 Gülbahar Ç
T34 Sami Deli 2 - 5 Sinan Gümü
T35 Sinan Kırı 0 - 5 Yusuf Ekram
T36 Ali Mustooğ 5 - 2 Aydın özar
T37 Abdülgani D 5 - 4 Ali Eken
T38 İlhan Açı 5 - 0 Hüseyin Rey
T39 Barış Davu 1 - 5 Erdal Keskin
T40 Semire Uygun 5 - 2 Sabahattin C
T41 Yusuf Akam 5 - 4 Yusuf Öksü
T42 Davut Kazar 5 - 0 Ali Uygun
Sit-out : Tuncay Karamutlu
1. Round : 23.12.2017 18:00
T1 Atilla Güle 5 - 0 Süleyman Ka
T2 Barış Davu 4 - 5 Süleyman Ba
T3 Ali Mustooğ 2 - 5 Yusuf Atıc
T4 Yusuf Akam 4 - 5 Solmaz Halbu
T5 Semire Uygun 3 - 5 Süleyman S
T6 Turgay Ateş 5 - 0 Muhsin Zeyfe
T7 Vecih Akar 3 - 5 Yücel Çiç
T8 Ali Uygun 3 - 5 Aykan Kosuna
T9 Serkan Çeli 5 - 0 Gülbahar Ç
T10 Sabahattin Z 5 - 4 Sami Deli
T11 İlhan Açı 2 - 5 Günal Aslan
T12 Meltem Akemo 5 - 4 Gültekin Bu
T13 Tuncay Karam 2 - 5 Davut Kazar
T14 Abdülgani D 4 - 5 Macit Akar
T15 Hüseyin Gü 5 - 1 Sinan Gümü
T16 Servet Ocak 5 - 2 Murat Zeytin
T17 Volkan Bahç 5 - 0 Serdar Duman
T18 Yusuf Parlak 5 - 4 Yusuf Öksü
T19 Süleyman Ok 5 - 3 Ali Eken
T20 Naci Cabiro 5 - 0 Sinan Kırı
T21 Murat Akgöl 5 - 0 Ferhat Cabir
T22 Ganim Süner 5 - 0 Sabahattin K
T23 Sabahattin C 2 - 5 Fikret Kimyo
T24 Mecit Uygun 5 - 3 Erdal Keskin
T25 Ümit Çolak 5 - 3 Naci Uçucu
T26 Mehmet Yolcu 5 - 3 Savaş Ateş
T27 Ekrem Şakir 4 - 5 Erdal Yeşil
T28 Ali Yeşilda 5 - 3 Nizam Ateş
T29 Necmi Atıc 5 - 2 Aydın özar
T30 Mehmet Ali M 5 - 3 Deryal Topra
T31 Rıfat Açı 4 - 5 Ziya Aslan
T32 Sıtkı Baş 5 - 3 Hüseyin Rey
T33 Musa Dolumay 5 - 2 Mehmet Çiç
T34 Cüneyt Gül 5 - 0 Hakan Çimen
T35 Mehmet Güze 0 - 5 Serkan Karao
T36 Ali Arslan 0 - 5 Eray Aygün
T37 Ümit Uygun 2 - 5 Naim Açar
T38 Ferit Ateş 3 - 5 Gökhan Turu
T39 Yılmaz Yiğ 5 - 1 Yusuf Ekram
T40 Sabahattin D 5 - 4 Emrah Ekram
T41 Soner Avcı 5 - 2 Ali Baklacı
T42 Alper Dalyan 4 - 5 Mehmet Akgö
Sit-out : Mehmet tatlı



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon