FT Backgammon Tournament System

Mester turnering nr.12 i Oslo -

# Name L B
1. Hans Liby 1 0
2. Sondre Rike 3 1
3. Torkel Haugødegård 3 0
4. Hall Skåra 3 0
5. Jostein Flood 3 0
6. Zoran Krogstad 3 1
7. Are Karlsen 3 0
8. Håvard Hafskjold 3 0
9. Christopher Hedberg 3 0
10. Terje Pedersen 3 0
11. Gaute Andersen 3 1
12. Anders Skjelde 3 0
13. Christine Schilling 3 0
14. Thomas Sundin 3 0
15. Christian Andersson 3 0
16. Gulli Marholm 3 0
17. Linda Dedekam 3 0
18. Morten Bjellås 3 0
19. Marius Bergløff 3 1
20. Rahim Salimi 3 1
21. Helge Iversen 3 0
22. Merzuk Jugo 3 0
23. Ole Frøslie 3 0
24. Roy Eikseth 3 0
25. Mikkel Alm 3 1
26. Emil Green 3 0
27. Jarle Rygh 3 0
28. Karl Frogner 3 0
29. Serif Jugo 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Norway Norway 25
Sweden Sweden 2
Turkey Turkey 1
Iran Iran 1
Associations
Others Others 29
11. Round : 31/12/2017 01:00
T1 Hans Liby 3 - 0 Sondre Rike
10. Round : 30/12/2017 00:00
T1 Hans Liby 3 - 0 Torkel Haug
Sit-out : Sondre Rike
9. Round : 30/12/2017 23:00
T1 Jostein Floo 0 - 3 Torkel Haug
T2 Zoran Krogst 0 - 3 Sondre Rike
T3 Hans Liby 3 - 0 Hall Skåra
8. Round : 30/12/2017 23:00
T1 Zoran Krogst 3 - 0 Are Karlsen
T2 Torkel Haug 0 - 3 Hall Skåra
T3 Jostein Floo 3 - 0 Håvard Hafs
T4 Hans Liby 3 - 0 Sondre Rike
7. Round : 30/12/2017 22:00
T1 Hans Liby 0 - 3 Are Karlsen
T2 Hall Skåra 3 - 0 Christopher
T3 Håvard Hafs 3 - 0 Gaute Anders
T4 Jostein Floo 3 - 0 Terje Peders
T5 Torkel Haug 3 - 0 Sondre Rike
Sit-out : Zoran Krogstad
6. Round : 30/12/2017 21:00
T1 Anders Skjel 0 - 5 Håvard Hafs
T2 Torkel Haug 5 - 0 Thomas Sundi
T3 Zoran Krogst 0 - 5 Jostein Floo
T4 Hans Liby 5 - 0 Christine Sc
T5 Terje Peders 5 - 0 Gaute Anders
T6 Are Karlsen 0 - 5 Hall Skåra
T7 Sondre Rike 5 - 0 Christopher
5. Round : 30/12/2017 20:00
T1 Morten Bjell 0 - 5 Christine Sc
T2 Marius Bergl 0 - 5 Hall Skåra
T3 Are Karlsen 5 - 0 Linda Dedeka
T4 Gulli Marhol 0 - 5 Jostein Floo
T5 Zoran Krogst 5 - 0 Torkel Haug
T6 Christian An 0 - 5 Håvard Hafs
T7 Christopher 5 - 0 Thomas Sundi
T8 Hans Liby 5 - 0 Terje Peders
T9 Rahim Salimi 0 - 5 Gaute Anders
T10 Anders Skjel 0 - 5 Sondre Rike
4. Round : 30/12/2017 19:00
T1 Gulli Marhol 0 - 5 Terje Peders
T2 Roy Eikseth 0 - 5 Christopher
T3 Zoran Krogst 0 - 5 Morten Bjell
T4 Jostein Floo 0 - 5 Hall Skåra
T5 Marius Bergl 5 - 0 Ole Frøslie
T6 Anders Skjel 0 - 5 Torkel Haug
T7 Linda Dedeka 5 - 0 Thomas Sundi
T8 Mikkel Alm 0 - 5 Hans Liby
T9 Are Karlsen 5 - 0 Gaute Anders
T10 Merzuk Jugo 0 - 5 Sondre Rike
T11 Helge Iverse 0 - 5 Håvard Hafs
T12 Christian An 0 - 5 Christine Sc
Sit-out : Rahim Salimi
3. Round : 30/12/2017 18:00
T1 Jarle Rygh 0 - 5 Are Karlsen
T2 Serif Jugo 0 - 5 Jostein Floo
T3 Emil Green 0 - 5 Christine Sc
T4 Zoran Krogst 5 - 0 Hall Skåra
T5 Gulli Marhol 5 - 0 Linda Dedeka
T6 Karl Frogner 0 - 5 Gaute Anders
T7 Helge Iverse 5 - 0 Christopher
T8 Christian An 5 - 0 Morten Bjell
T9 Hans Liby 5 - 0 Rahim Salimi
T10 Mikkel Alm 0 - 5 Anders Skjel
T11 Torkel Haug 5 - 0 Håvard Hafs
T12 Roy Eikseth 0 - 5 Thomas Sundi
T13 Merzuk Jugo 0 - 5 Terje Peders
T14 Sondre Rike 5 - 0 Ole Frøslie
Sit-out : Marius Bergløff
2. Round : 30/12/2017 17:00
T1 Marius Bergl 0 - 5 Gaute Anders
T2 Helge Iverse 0 - 5 Thomas Sundi
T3 Merzuk Jugo 5 - 0 Rahim Salimi
T4 Emil Green 0 - 5 Terje Peders
T5 Zoran Krogst 5 - 0 Karl Frogner
T6 Anders Skjel 5 - 0 Ole Frøslie
T7 Serif Jugo 0 - 5 Sondre Rike
T8 Christian An 5 - 0 Jarle Rygh
T9 Are Karlsen 5 - 0 Christine Sc
T10 Morten Bjell 0 - 5 Torkel Haug
T11 Hans Liby 5 - 0 Håvard Hafs
T12 Linda Dedeka 0 - 5 Christopher
T13 Jostein Floo 5 - 0 Roy Eikseth
T14 Gulli Marhol 5 - 0 Hall Skåra
Sit-out : Mikkel Alm
1. Round :
T1 Zoran Krogst 5 - 0 Terje Peders
T2 Serif Jugo 0 - 5 Christopher
T3 Jostein Floo 0 - 5 Ole Frøslie
T4 Helge Iverse 0 - 5 Rahim Salimi
T5 Mikkel Alm 0 - 5 Hall Skåra
T6 Christian An 0 - 5 Sondre Rike
T7 Anders Skjel 5 - 0 Christine Sc
T8 Marius Bergl 0 - 5 Thomas Sundi
T9 Emil Green 0 - 5 Håvard Hafs
T10 Jarle Rygh 0 - 5 Hans Liby
T11 Torkel Haug 5 - 0 Karl Frogner
T12 Morten Bjell 5 - 0 Are Karlsen
T13 Gulli Marhol 0 - 5 Roy Eikseth
T14 Merzuk Jugo 0 - 5 Linda Dedeka
Sit-out : Gaute Andersen



Flag Counter