FT Backgammon Tournament System

204TH SHIRAZ BACKGAMMON CLUB TOURNAMENT 96/10/21 -

# Name L B
1. saman kabiriyan 1 0
2. Eisa Tabesh 2 1
3. sasan kabirian 2 1
4. Majid Tavakoli 2 0
5. SOROOSH GHADIRI 2 0
6. Farshid Tofangdar 2 0
7. HIRASH BANI BASHAR 2 0
8. babak khorami 2 0
9. Mojtaba ziyani 2 0
10. mohsen mousavimoghadam 2 0
11. mahmoud keshtkar 2 0
12. Amirhosein Motarjemi 2 0
13. Ghorbanali Ghiasi 2 0
14. JAMAL NASERI 2 0
15. zohreh fathi 2 0
16. HAMIDREZA SHAHROKHI 2 0
17. Samad tavakoli 2 0
18. Majid Ghasemi 2 0
19. KAMRAN SHARIFI 2 0
20. ASHKAN GHAMARI 2 0
21. houman soleimani 2 0
22. yalda khatrane 2 0
23. ramin khastkhodaei 2 0
24. khanom torbati 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 24
Associations
Others Others 24
8. Round : 11/01/2018 20:00
T1 saman kabiri 9 - 4 Eisa Tabesh
7. Round : 11/01/2018 20:00
T1 saman kabiri 9 - 8 sasan kabiri
Sit-out : Eisa Tabesh
6. Round : 11/01/2018 18:00
T1 SOROOSH GHAD 8 - 9 saman kabiri
T2 Eisa Tabesh 9 - 7 Majid Tavako
Sit-out : sasan kabirian
5. Round : 11/01/2018 17:00
T1 Farshid Tofa 7 - 9 Eisa Tabesh
T2 HIRASH BANI 0 - 9 sasan kabiri
T3 saman kabiri 9 - 7 Majid Tavako
T4 SOROOSH GHAD 9 - 2 babak khoram
4. Round : 11/01/2018 16:00
T1 babak khoram 2 - 9 Majid Tavako
T2 HIRASH BANI 9 - 4 Mojtaba ziya
T3 SOROOSH GHAD 9 - 8 mohsen mousa
T4 mahmoud kesh 8 - 9 Eisa Tabesh
T5 saman kabiri 9 - 6 sasan kabiri
T6 Farshid Tofa 9 - 0 Amirhosein M
3. Round : 11/01/2018 14:00
T1 HIRASH BANI 4 - 9 babak khoram
T2 sasan kabiri 9 - 6 Amirhosein M
T3 mahmoud kesh 0 - 9 Majid Tavako
T4 saman kabiri 9 - 4 Ghorbanali G
T5 HAMIDREZA SH 4 - 9 Eisa Tabesh
T6 Farshid Tofa 9 - 5 Samad tavako
T7 Mojtaba ziya 9 - 0 Majid Ghasem
T8 zohreh fathi 8 - 9 mohsen mousa
T9 JAMAL NASERI 4 - 9 SOROOSH GHAD
2. Round : 11/01/2018 13:00
T1 babak khoram 9 - 8 mohsen mousa
T2 JAMAL NASERI 5 - 9 sasan kabiri
T3 HIRASH BANI 9 - 2 HAMIDREZA SH
T4 saman kabiri 6 - 9 Amirhosein M
T5 SOROOSH GHAD 3 - 9 Majid Tavako
T6 mahmoud kesh 9 - 0 Majid Ghasem
T7 khanom torba 3 - 9 Mojtaba ziya
T8 Farshid Tofa 9 - 8 KAMRAN SHARI
T9 zohreh fathi 9 - 7 yalda khatra
T10 Samad tavako 9 - 6 ASHKAN GHAMA
T11 houman solei 4 - 9 Ghorbanali G
T12 ramin khastk 6 - 9 Eisa Tabesh
1. Round :
T1 saman kabiri 9 - 4 Mojtaba ziya
T2 ramin khastk 2 - 9 Majid Tavako
T3 Ghorbanali G 5 - 9 mohsen mousa
T4 zohreh fathi 4 - 9 Majid Ghasem
T5 Samad tavako 4 - 9 Amirhosein M
T6 JAMAL NASERI 9 - 4 yalda khatra
T7 KAMRAN SHARI 8 - 9 SOROOSH GHAD
T8 sasan kabiri 9 - 0 Eisa Tabesh
T9 Farshid Tofa 7 - 9 mahmoud kesh
T10 khanom torba 2 - 9 HAMIDREZA SH
T11 babak khoram 9 - 8 ASHKAN GHAMA
T12 houman solei 8 - 9 HIRASH BANI



Flag Counter