FT Backgammon Tournament System

İZMİR KUPASI 2017 -

# Name L W B
1. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 0 7 1
2. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 2 6 0
3. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 2 5 0
4. İzmir ATAHAN EDEBALİ 2 5 0
5. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 2 4 0
6. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 2 4 0
7. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 2 4 0
8. İzmir TOLGA ŞINIK 2 3 1
9. Göztepe ERKUL ŞEN 2 3 0
10. İzmir HAYDAR CANDAN 2 3 0
11. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 2 3 0
12. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 2 3 0
13. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 2 3 0
14. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 2 2 1
15. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 2 2 0
16. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 2 2 0
17. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 2 2 0
18. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 2 2 0
19. İzmir FIRAT EMEKLİ 2 2 0
20. İzmir İSMAİL KÖROĞLU 2 2 0
21. İzmir AHMET NAR 2 2 0
22. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 2 2 0
23. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 2 2 0
24. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 2 1 0
25. İzmir NECDET PALA 2 1 0
26. İzmir HİKMET ÖZDEMİR 2 1 0
27. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 2 1 0
28. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 2 1 0
29. İzmir BERKAN ERÇAKIR 2 1 0
30. ŞÜKRÜ GÜLEÇ 2 1 0
31. İzmir MEHMET NAR 2 0 1
32. İzmir MEHMET ALİ TURGUT 2 0 0
33. İzmir LEVENT KILINÇER 2 0 0
34. İzmir HÜSEYİN ÖZKAYA 2 0 0
35. İzmir ANILCAN KUZU 2 0 0
36. İzmir AZİZ EVREN BAŞER 2 0 0
37. İstanbul YAKUP AYDOĞAN 2 0 0
38. AHMET ERDEM YAPAR 2 0 0
39. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 2 0 0
40. MELİS ENDİCAN 2 0 0
41. İzmir EJDER AVCI 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 41
Teams Win %
İzmirİzmir 52 %
8. Round : 25/01/2018 19:00
T1 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 2 ÖZER TURACI
7. Round : 22/01/2018 19:00
T1 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 1 ATAHAN EDEBA
T2 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 4 ŞENER KIRIK
6. Round : 22/01/2018 18:00
T1 AHMET NERGİ 1 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T2 ŞENER KIRIK 7 - 2 İBRAHİM B
T3 TOLGA ŞINIK 5 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T4 YAHYA YİĞC 0 - 7 ATAHAN EDEBA
5. Round : 22/01/2018 18:00
T1 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T2 ERKUL ŞEN 5 - 7 ŞENER KIRIK
T3 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 0 HİLMİ GÖ
T4 TOLGA ŞINIK 7 - 2 TUNÇ ONAN
T5 AHMET NERGİ 4 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T6 YAHYA YİĞC 7 - 6 HAYDAR CANDA
T7 ÇAĞLAYAN A 0 - 7 ATAHAN EDEBA
4. Round : 15/01/2018 21:00
T1 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 5 SERDAR GÜRA
T2 CANAN KIRIKK 6 - 7 HAYDAR CANDA
T3 ŞENER KIRIK 7 - 1 İSMAİL KÖ
T4 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 3 GÖKAY GÜLE
T5 AHMET NAR 4 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T6 TOLGA ŞINIK 4 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T7 MUSTAFA SOYL 0 - 7 YAHYA YİĞC
T8 ÇAĞLAYAN A 7 - 0 FIRAT EMEKL
T9 ATAHAN EDEBA 7 - 2 ADNAN KUZU
T10 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 6 TUNÇ ONAN
T11 SEBAHATTİN 0 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
Sit-out : ERSİN NARMAN
3. Round : 15/01/2018 20:00
T1 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 6 KADRİ ALMA
T2 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 0 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T3 BERKAN ERÇA 0 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T4 SEBAHATTİN 2 - 7 HAYDAR CANDA
T5 ZEKİ GÖNDE 4 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T6 CANAN KIRIKK 4 - 7 İSMAİL KÖ
T7 ERKAN ÇİÇ 4 - 7 ATAHAN EDEBA
T8 ŞENER KIRIK 7 - 0 ŞÜKRÜ GÜ
T9 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 6 SERDAR GÜRA
T10 YAHYA YİĞC 7 - 2 HİKMET ÖZD
T11 MUSTAFA SOYL 3 - 7 TUNÇ ONAN
T12 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 6 MEHMET NAR
T13 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 2 NECDET PALA
T14 AHMET NERGİ 7 - 5 İBRAHİM B
T15 AHMET NAR 7 - 6 FIRAT EMEKL
Sit-out : TOLGA ŞINIK
2. Round : 15/01/2018 18:00
T1 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 0 ÖZER TURACI
T2 HİLMİ GÖ 0 - 7 TOLGA ŞINIK
T3 MELİS ENDİ 2 - 7 ŞÜKRÜ GÜ
T4 ANILCAN KUZU 6 - 7 ATAHAN EDEBA
T5 CANER ÇAM 2 - 7 FIRAT EMEKL
T6 HÜSEYİN Ö 3 - 7 SERDAR GÜRA
T7 YAHYA YİĞC 4 - 7 CANAN KIRIKK
T8 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 0 BERKAN ERÇA
T9 İSMAİL KÖ 7 - 2 GÖKAY GÜLE
T10 ERKAN ÇİÇ 7 - 6 NECDET PALA
T11 YAKUP AYDOĞ 0 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T12 AHMET NERGİ 7 - 5 HİKMET ÖZD
T13 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 2 AZİZ EVREN
T14 MUSTAFA SOYL 7 - 4 LEVENT KILIN
T15 ŞENER KIRIK 1 - 7 HAYDAR CANDA
T16 MEHMET ALİ 6 - 7 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T17 AHMET ERDEM 4 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T18 EJDER AVCI 0 - 7 AHMET NAR
T19 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 0 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T20 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 5 MEHMET NAR
Sit-out : TUNÇ ONAN
1. Round : 19:30
T1 ERKAN ÇİÇ 1 - 7 SERDAR GÜRA
T2 ADNAN KUZU 2 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T3 AHMET ERDEM 0 - 7 YAHYA YİĞC
T4 TOLGA ŞINIK 7 - 0 AHMET NAR
T5 CANER ÇAM 0 - 7 CANAN KIRIKK
T6 HAYDAR CANDA 2 - 7 BERKAN ERÇA
T7 ÇAĞLAYAN A 7 - 0 ŞÜKRÜ GÜ
T8 TUNÇ ONAN 7 - 4 AZİZ EVREN
T9 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 7 HİKMET ÖZD
T10 ANILCAN KUZU 1 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T11 AZİZ YILMAZ 6 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T12 ERKUL ŞEN 2 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T13 FIRAT EMEKL 7 - 5 LEVENT KILIN
T14 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T15 İSMAİL KÖ 4 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T16 NECDET PALA 7 - 5 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T17 MUSTAFA SOYL 7 - 2 ATAHAN EDEBA
T18 MEHMET ALİ 5 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T19 MELİS ENDİ 0 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T20 EJDER AVCI 0 - 7 ŞENER KIRIK
Sit-out : MEHMET NAR



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon