FT Backgammon Tournament System

Başkent Backgammon Club 23th Season Society Cup -

# Name L W B
1. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 2 8 1
2. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 8 0
3. Ankara ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTAŞ 3 6 0
4. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 6 0
5. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 5 0
6. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 5 0
7. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 5 0
8. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 5 0
9. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 3 4 0
10. Ankara GÜRBÜZ AĞIRMAN 3 4 0
11. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 3 1
12. Ankara ÜMİT KÖSE 3 3 0
13. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 3 0
14. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 3 3 0
15. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 3 3 0
16. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 3 2 1
17. Ankara CANER ÇETİN 3 2 0
18. Ankara SERKAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 2 0
19. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 3 2 0
20. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 2 0
21. Ankara ERKAN ÖZVARLIK 3 1 1
22. Ankara MERT ULUÇ 3 1 0
23. Ankara CEMAL ÇİMEN 3 1 0
24. Ankara ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 3 1 0
25. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 1 0
26. Ankara ENİS SOYSAL 3 0 1
27. Ankara HALUK TİRYAKİ 3 0 0
28. Ankara BAŞAR ASMAZ 3 0 0
29. Ankara GAZİ BAYRAM TOPÇU 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 29
Associations
Ankara Ankara 29
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 50 %
11. Round : 28/01/2018 22:00
T1 FERHAT NAZLI 11 - 8 ERKAN ALİŞ
10. Round : 28/01/2018 21:00
T1 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 5 ERKAN ALİŞ
9. Round : 28/01/2018 20:00
T1 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T2 ARSLAN VOLKA 2 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
8. Round : 28/01/2018 19:00
T1 TURAN KAYA 1 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T2 CİHANTAÇ E 0 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T3 BÜLENT GÜN 6 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 ARSLAN VOLKA 7 - 6 ONUR VURUR
7. Round : 28/01/2018 18:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 6 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T2 ARSLAN VOLKA 3 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T3 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 HAKAN KAHYAO 1 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T5 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 2 - 7 TURAN KAYA
Sit-out : FERHAT NAZLI
6. Round : 28/01/2018 18:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 3 CİHANTAÇ E
T2 ARSLAN VOLKA 3 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T3 SERHAT KESK 2 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 ONUR VURUR 7 - 3 FERHAT NAZLI
T5 ÜMİT KÖSE 6 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T6 TURAN KAYA 7 - 6 GÜROL GÜNE
T7 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 7 - 4 SALİH EKİC
T8 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 0 NİYAZİ AL
5. Round : 28/01/2018 17:00
T1 ARSLAN VOLKA 7 - 0 BÜLENT GÜN
T2 NİYAZİ AL 1 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T3 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 6 SALİH EKİC
T4 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T5 ENGİN ÖZER 0 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T6 TURAN KAYA 7 - 3 SERKAN GÜND
T7 CANER ÇETİ 4 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T8 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 7 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T9 ÜMİT KÖSE 7 - 2 ERKAN ÖZVAR
T10 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 5 ONUR VURUR
Sit-out : SERHAT KESKİN
4. Round : 28/01/2018 16:00
T1 NİYAZİ AL 4 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T2 HAKAN KAHYAO 3 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
T3 ONUR VURUR 7 - 2 OKTAY LÖKBA
T4 TURAN KAYA 5 - 7 SALİH EKİC
T5 ERKAN ÖZVAR 3 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T6 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 4 CANER ÇETİ
T7 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 2 ENGİN ÖZER
T8 CEMAL ÇİME 6 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T9 LEVENT SALCI 2 - 7 GÜROL GÜNE
T10 SERHAT KESK 7 - 3 ONUR ÖNDER
T11 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 7 - 4 MERT ULUÇ
T12 ENİS SOYSAL 1 - 7 SERKAN GÜND
T13 ÜMİT KÖSE 7 - 0 OZAN GÜNDO
3. Round : 28/01/2018 14:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 1 ONUR VURUR
T2 NİYAZİ AL 7 - 4 CİHANTAÇ E
T3 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 2 ERKAN ALİŞ
T4 ARSLAN VOLKA 7 - 3 TURAN KAYA
T5 ONUR ÖNDER 2 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T6 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 5 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T7 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 7 SALİH EKİC
T8 MERT ULUÇ 5 - 7 CANER ÇETİ
T9 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 4 SERKAN GÜND
T10 LEVENT SALCI 1 - 7 ENGİN ÖZER
T11 CEMAL ÇİME 3 - 7 ERKAN ÖZVAR
T12 GAZİ BAYRAM 1 - 7 GÜROL GÜNE
T13 HALUK TİRYA 2 - 7 ÜMİT KÖSE
T14 SERHAT KESK 7 - 5 BAŞAR ASMAZ
Sit-out : ENİS SOYSAL
2. Round : 28/01/2018 13:00
T1 ONUR VURUR 7 - 6 ONUR ÖNDER
T2 NİYAZİ AL 7 - 3 ERKAN ÖZVAR
T3 LEVENT SALCI 1 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
T4 TURAN KAYA 7 - 1 OZAN GÜNDO
T5 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 0 SERKAN GÜND
T6 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 5 ENGİN ÖZER
T7 CEMAL ÇİME 2 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T8 HALUK TİRYA 2 - 7 MERT ULUÇ
T9 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 7 CANER ÇETİ
T10 GAZİ BAYRAM 2 - 7 SALİH EKİC
T11 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 7 - 2 ÜMİT KÖSE
T12 ENİS SOYSAL 5 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T13 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 5 SERHAT KESK
T14 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 2 BAŞAR ASMAZ
Sit-out : OKTAY LÖKBAŞ
1. Round :
T1 ONUR VURUR 7 - 0 SERHAT KESK
T2 CANER ÇETİ 3 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T3 ÜMİT KÖSE 3 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T4 SERKAN GÜND 7 - 4 OKTAY LÖKBA
T5 ARSLAN VOLKA 7 - 2 SERKAN ERTAN
T6 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 6 FERHAT NAZLI
T7 CEMAL ÇİME 7 - 0 BAŞAR ASMAZ
T8 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 5 SALİH EKİC
T9 ENİS SOYSAL 3 - 7 ONUR ÖNDER
T10 HALUK TİRYA 4 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T11 MERT ULUÇ 5 - 7 ENGİN ÖZER
T12 GÜROL GÜNE 4 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T13 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 1 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T14 GAZİ BAYRAM 0 - 7 TURAN KAYA
Sit-out : ERKAN ÖZVARLIK



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon