FT Backgammon Tournament System

شصت و هفتمین دوره مسابقات تخت نرد حضوری مشهد -

# Name L B
1. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMED DEHYADEGARI 1 1
2. Mashhad Backgammon Club NARIMAN NOORIAN 2 1
3. Mashhad Backgammon Club MAJID NOURAEE 2 1
4. Mashhad Backgammon Club AMIR HOSEIN GODARZ 2 0
5. Mashhad Backgammon Club JAFAR RASOOLZADE 2 0
6. Mashhad Backgammon Club KATAYOON HEDAYATI 2 0
7. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMAD ERFANIAN 2 0
8. Mashhad Backgammon Club ALIREZA ASHRAFI 2 0
9. Mashhad Backgammon Club RAFAT ESMAEELPOOR 2 0
10. Mashhad Backgammon Club SAEED NOURAEE 2 0
11. Mashhad Backgammon Club BABAK AHMADI 2 0
12. Mashhad Backgammon Club GHASEM ZAHEDI 2 0
13. Mashhad Backgammon Club GHAZALEH SOLEIMANI 2 0
14. Mashhad Backgammon Club mohsen erfanin 2 0
15. Mashhad Backgammon Club RAMIN SOGHATI 2 0
16. Mashhad Backgammon Club ALI SARVEGHADI 2 0
17. Mashhad Backgammon Club Ghasem Gharaei 2 0
18. Mashhad Backgammon Club IMAN BABAAHMADI 2 0
19. Mashhad Backgammon Club MOHAMMAD SAMIEE 2 0
20. Mashhad Backgammon Club NAVID MIRZAEE 2 0
21. Mashhad Backgammon Club NAVID VALIAN 2 0
22. Mashhad Backgammon Club shahriar khatib 2 0
23. Mashhad Backgammon Club ASHKAN AKBARABADI 2 0
24. Mashhad Backgammon Club FARHAD DARVISHYAN 2 0
25. Mashhad Backgammon Club HATAMEH EBRAHIMI 2 0
26. Mashhad Backgammon Club HOSEIN BAYATI 2 0
27. Mashhad Backgammon Club MAJID TAGHIZADEH 2 0
28. Mashhad Backgammon Club MOJTABA KHALEGHI 2 0
29. Mashhad Backgammon Club sadegh alavi 2 0
30. Mashhad Backgammon Club SAEED JAMALI MASOOMI 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 30
Associations
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 30
9. Round : 16/02/2018 21:00
T1 NARIMAN NOOR 0 - 1 AHMED DEHYAD
8. Round : 16/02/2018 20:00
T1 MAJID NOURAE 0 - 7 AHMED DEHYAD
Sit-out : NARIMAN NOORIAN
7. Round : 16/02/2018 20:00
T1 NARIMAN NOOR 0 - 7 AHMED DEHYAD
Sit-out : MAJID NOURAEE
6. Round : 16/02/2018 18:00
T1 JAFAR RASOOL 0 - 7 MAJID NOURAE
T2 KATAYOON HED 0 - 7 AHMED DEHYAD
T3 AMIR HOSEIN 0 - 7 NARIMAN NOOR
5. Round : 16/02/2018 17:00
T1 NARIMAN NOOR 7 - 0 JAFAR RASOOL
T2 ALIREZA ASHR 0 - 7 MAJID NOURAE
T3 AMIR HOSEIN 7 - 0 SAEED NOURAE
T4 RAFAT ESMAEE 0 - 7 KATAYOON HED
T5 AHMAD ERFANI 0 - 7 AHMED DEHYAD
4. Round : 16/02/2018 16:00
T1 NARIMAN NOOR 7 - 0 KATAYOON HED
T2 AMIR HOSEIN 0 - 7 JAFAR RASOOL
T3 RAFAT ESMAEE 7 - 0 GHASEM ZAHED
T4 GHAZALEH SOL 0 - 7 MAJID NOURAE
T5 AHMAD ERFANI 7 - 0 BABAK AHMADI
T6 mohsen erfan 0 - 7 ALIREZA ASHR
T7 SAEED NOURAE 7 - 0 RAMIN SOGHAT
Sit-out : AHMED DEHYADEGARI
3. Round : 16/02/2018 14:00
T1 BABAK AHMADI 0 - 7 KATAYOON HED
T2 AMIR HOSEIN 7 - 0 GHASEM ZAHED
T3 JAFAR RASOOL 7 - 0 AHMAD ERFANI
T4 NARIMAN NOOR 7 - 0 RAMIN SOGHAT
T5 ALI SARVEGHA 0 - 7 ALIREZA ASHR
T6 Ghasem Ghara 0 - 7 SAEED NOURAE
T7 IMAN BABAAHM 0 - 7 GHAZALEH SOL
T8 NAVID MIRZAE 0 - 7 AHMED DEHYAD
T9 mohsen erfan 7 - 0 NAVID VALIAN
T10 RAFAT ESMAEE 7 - 0 shahriar kha
T11 MOHAMMAD SAM 0 - 7 MAJID NOURAE
2. Round : 16/02/2018 12:00
T1 AHMAD ERFANI 7 - 0 GHAZALEH SOL
T2 JAFAR RASOOL 7 - 0 AHMED DEHYAD
T3 mohsen erfan 0 - 7 BABAK AHMADI
T4 NAVID VALIAN 0 - 7 RAMIN SOGHAT
T5 GHASEM ZAHED 7 - 0 ALIREZA ASHR
T6 NARIMAN NOOR 7 - 0 Ghasem Ghara
T7 AMIR HOSEIN 7 - 0 MAJID NOURAE
T8 SAEED NOURAE 7 - 0 MAJID TAGHIZ
T9 sadegh alavi 0 - 7 IMAN BABAAHM
T10 RAFAT ESMAEE 7 - 0 ASHKAN AKBAR
T11 FARHAD DARVI 0 - 7 KATAYOON HED
T12 NAVID MIRZAE 7 - 0 SAEED JAMALI
T13 MOHAMMAD SAM 7 - 0 HATAMEH EBRA
T14 ALI SARVEGHA 7 - 0 HOSEIN BAYAT
T15 shahriar kha 7 - 0 MOJTABA KHAL
1. Round :
T1 SAEED NOURAE 0 - 7 KATAYOON HED
T2 sadegh alavi 0 - 7 GHASEM ZAHED
T3 ALI SARVEGHA 0 - 7 GHAZALEH SOL
T4 shahriar kha 0 - 7 ALIREZA ASHR
T5 ASHKAN AKBAR 0 - 7 AHMED DEHYAD
T6 FARHAD DARVI 0 - 7 MAJID NOURAE
T7 AHMAD ERFANI 7 - 0 MAJID TAGHIZ
T8 Ghasem Ghara 7 - 0 MOJTABA KHAL
T9 AMIR HOSEIN 7 - 0 NAVID MIRZAE
T10 MOHAMMAD SAM 0 - 7 NAVID VALIAN
T11 IMAN BABAAHM 0 - 7 BABAK AHMADI
T12 NARIMAN NOOR 7 - 0 HATAMEH EBRA
T13 mohsen erfan 7 - 0 HOSEIN BAYAT
T14 RAMIN SOGHAT 7 - 0 SAEED JAMALI
T15 RAFAT ESMAEE 0 - 7 JAFAR RASOOL



Flag Counter