FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBL 2018 Ankara 23th Season FİNAL -

# Name L W B
1. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 7 1
2. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 4 7 1
3. Ankara ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 4 7 0
4. Ankara MERT ULUÇ 4 5 0
5. Ankara ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTAŞ 4 4 0
6. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 4 3 1
7. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 4 4 0
8. Ankara CANER ÇETİN 4 3 0
9. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 4 2 0
10. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 4 2 0
11. Ankara YILMAZ COŞKUN 4 3 0
12. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 4 1 0
13. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 4 2 0
14. Ankara YAVUZ KAFALI 4 1 0
15. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 4 1 0
16. Ankara BAŞAR ASMAZ 4 1 0
17. Ankara SERKAN GÜNDOĞDU 4 0 0
18. Ankara ERKAN ÖZVARLIK 4 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 18
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 43 %
11. Round : 06/03/2018 10:00
T1 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
10. Round : 19/02/2018 00:00
T1 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 5 ONUR ÖNDER
Sit-out : CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU
9. Round : 19/02/2018 23:00
T1 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 5 CİHANTAÇ E
T2 ONUR ÖNDER 9 - 8 MERT ULUÇ
8. Round : 19/02/2018 21:00
T1 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 9 MERT ULUÇ
T2 CİHANTAÇ E 3 - 9 ONUR ÖNDER
T3 ARSLAN VOLKA 3 - 9 GÜROL GÜNE
7. Round : 19/02/2018 20:00
T1 ARSLAN VOLKA 3 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T2 ONUR ÖNDER 9 - 6 BÜLENT GÜN
T3 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 6 MERT ULUÇ
Sit-out : SERKAN ERTAN
6. Round : 19/02/2018 13:00
T1 ARSLAN VOLKA 0 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T2 BÜLENT GÜN 6 - 9 MERT ULUÇ
T3 AYHAN KARAMA 8 - 9 ONUR ÖNDER
T4 CANER ÇETİ 5 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
Sit-out : GÜROL GÜNER
5. Round : 18/02/2018 22:00
T1 ARSLAN VOLKA 8 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T2 AYHAN KARAMA 8 - 9 MERT ULUÇ
T3 CANER ÇETİ 2 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T4 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 2 OZAN GÜNDO
T5 YILMAZ COŞK 2 - 9 ONUR ÖNDER
T6 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 8 SALİH EKİC
4. Round : 18/02/2018 21:00
T1 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 4 AYHAN KARAMA
T2 CANER ÇETİ 2 - 9 ARSLAN VOLKA
T3 SERKAN ERTAN 3 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T4 GÜROL GÜNE 8 - 9 MERT ULUÇ
T5 ENGİN ÖZER 6 - 9 ONUR ÖNDER
T6 YAVUZ KAFALI 8 - 9 YILMAZ COŞK
T7 SALİH EKİC 9 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
3. Round : 18/02/2018 19:00
T1 ARSLAN VOLKA 9 - 8 MERT ULUÇ
T2 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T3 CANER ÇETİ 9 - 2 BÜLENT GÜN
T4 SALİH EKİC 6 - 9 AYHAN KARAMA
T5 ONUR ÖNDER 8 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T6 ENGİN ÖZER 5 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T7 YILMAZ COŞK 9 - 8 BAŞAR ASMAZ
T8 YAVUZ KAFALI 9 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
2. Round : 18/02/2018 18:00
T1 ARSLAN VOLKA 9 - 0 CİHANTAÇ E
T2 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 4 OZAN GÜNDO
T3 CANER ÇETİ 9 - 2 SERKAN ERTAN
T4 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 3 AYHAN KARAMA
T5 YILMAZ COŞK 7 - 9 SALİH EKİC
T6 YAVUZ KAFALI 6 - 9 ONUR ÖNDER
T7 ENGİN ÖZER 9 - 3 ERKAN ALİŞ
T8 ERKAN ÖZVAR 1 - 9 MERT ULUÇ
T9 SERKAN GÜND 7 - 9 BAŞAR ASMAZ
1. Round :
T1 SERKAN ERTAN 6 - 9 AYHAN KARAMA
T2 ARSLAN VOLKA 9 - 2 OZAN GÜNDO
T3 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 8 MERT ULUÇ
T4 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 0 ONUR ÖNDER
T5 SALİH EKİC 6 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T6 YAVUZ KAFALI 5 - 9 CANER ÇETİ
T7 ENGİN ÖZER 9 - 4 ERKAN ÖZVAR
T8 ERKAN ALİŞ 9 - 3 BAŞAR ASMAZ
T9 YILMAZ COŞK 9 - 6 SERKAN GÜND



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon