FT Backgammon Tournament System

MARMARİS OCAK-ŞUBAT LİĞİ PLAYOFFLARI -

# Name L B
1. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 3 2
2. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 4 1
3. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 5 1
4. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 5 0
5. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 5 0
6. Marmaris CANSAR CANSARAN 5 0
7. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 5 0
8. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 5 0
9. Marmaris MEHMET GÜÇBİLMEZ 5 0
10. Marmaris SÜLEYMAN GÖNDER 5 0
11. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 5 0
12. Marmaris AKIN AMAN 5 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 12
Associations
Marmaris Marmaris 12
12. Round : 19/03/2018 16:00
T1 SERDAR POSTO 0 - 0 AYLA KARMEN
11. Round : 19/03/2018 16:00
T1 AYLA KARMEN 7 - 5 HALİT VERÇ
Sit-out : SERDAR POSTOĞLU
10. Round : 19/03/2018 15:00
T1 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 5 AYLA KARMEN
Sit-out : HALİT VERÇİN
9. Round : 15/03/2018 01:00
T1 SERDAR POSTO 2 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
Sit-out : AYLA KARMEN ACUN
8. Round : 14/03/2018 00:00
T1 AYLA KARMEN 7 - 1 HALİT VERÇ
T2 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 2 NEDİM YARDI
7. Round : 14/03/2018 23:00
T1 CANSAR CANSA 0 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T2 TOLGA ŞAHİ 6 - 7 NEDİM YARDI
T3 SERDAR POSTO 2 - 7 AYLA KARMEN
6. Round : 14/03/2018 22:00
T1 AYLA KARMEN 7 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T2 TOLGA ŞAHİ 0 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T3 AHMET BUDAK 2 - 7 NEDİM YARDI
T4 SERDAR POSTO 3 - 7 CANSAR CANSA
5. Round : 14/03/2018 21:00
T1 MEHMET GÜÇ 5 - 7 NEDİM YARDI
T2 CESUR KAYA 4 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T3 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 3 CANSAR CANSA
T4 AYLA KARMEN 0 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
Sit-out : SERDAR POSTOĞLU
4. Round : 14/03/2018 21:00
T1 MEHMET GÜÇ 0 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T2 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 2 CESUR KAYA
T3 AHMET BUDAK 2 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T4 NEDİM YARDI 7 - 3 CANSAR CANSA
T5 SÜLEYMAN G 0 - 7 AYLA KARMEN
3. Round : 14/03/2018 20:00
T1 SÜLEYMAN G 5 - 7 CANSAR CANSA
T2 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 4 MEHMET GÜÇ
T3 LEVENT POSTO 6 - 7 AYLA KARMEN
T4 AKIN AMAN 5 - 7 NEDİM YARDI
T5 TOLGA ŞAHİ 4 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T6 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 3 HALİT VERÇ
2. Round : 14/03/2018 18:00
T1 AKIN AMAN 4 - 7 SÜLEYMAN G
T2 NEDİM YARDI 5 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T3 LEVENT POSTO 7 - 4 HALİT VERÇ
T4 TOLGA ŞAHİ 4 - 7 CANSAR CANSA
T5 AYLA KARMEN 7 - 2 MEHMET GÜÇ
T6 AHMET BUDAK 4 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
1. Round : 17:00
T1 AHMET BUDAK 1 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T2 AYLA KARMEN 7 - 4 CANSAR CANSA
T3 LEVENT POSTO 2 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T4 SÜLEYMAN G 7 - 1 MEHMET GÜÇ
T5 NEDİM YARDI 7 - 4 HALİT VERÇ
T6 AKIN AMAN 5 - 7 SERDAR POSTO



Flag Counter