FT Backgammon Tournament System

İzmir Katılım-Marmaris Tavla Derneği -

# Name L W B
1. Marmaris MURAT RUMELLİ 1 8 2
2. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 3 7 1
3. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 3 6 1
4. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 3 5 1
5. Marmaris CANSAR CANSARAN 3 5 0
6. Marmaris AKIN AMAN 3 4 0
7. Marmaris ERKAN NAÇ 3 4 0
8. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 3 0
9. Marmaris KAMİL TABAK 3 3 0
10. Marmaris ÜMİT YAYLA 3 3 0
11. Marmaris RESUL TOK 3 3 0
12. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 3 2 0
13. Marmaris GÖKALP ACAR 3 2 0
14. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 3 2 0
15. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 3 2 0
16. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 3 1 0
17. BORA YURDUN 3 1 0
18. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 3 1 0
19. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 3 1 0
20. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 1 0
21. Marmaris MEHMET GÜÇBİLMEZ 3 0 0
22. Marmaris NEVZAT KAYMAK 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 22
Teams Win %
MarmarisMarmaris 51 %
11. Round : 11/04/2018 02:00
T1 MURAT RUMELL 9 - 5 NEDİM YARDI
10. Round : 11/04/2018 01:00
T1 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 5 RIFAT CANDAN
Sit-out : MURAT RUMELLİ
9. Round : 10/04/2018 00:00
T1 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 4 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T2 MURAT RUMELL 9 - 5 RIFAT CANDAN
8. Round : 10/04/2018 23:00
T1 MURAT RUMELL 9 - 2 CANSAR CANSA
T2 NEDİM YARDI 5 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
Sit-out : TOLGA ŞAHİNER
7. Round : 10/04/2018 22:00
T1 CANSAR CANSA 9 - 2 AKIN AMAN
T2 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 7 ERKAN NAÇ
T3 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 2 RIFAT CANDAN
Sit-out : MURAT RUMELLİ
6. Round : 10/04/2018 21:00
T1 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 4 KAMİL TABAK
T2 ÜMİT YAYLA 7 - 9 CANSAR CANSA
T3 ERKAN NAÇ 9 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T4 MURAT RUMELL 9 - 3 RESUL TOK
T5 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 6 AKIN AMAN
Sit-out : RIFAT CANDAN
5. Round : 05/04/2018 01:00
T1 CANSAR CANSA 9 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
T2 HASAN YİĞ 7 - 9 AKIN AMAN
T3 GÖKALP ACAR 0 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T4 RESUL TOK 9 - 8 KAMİL TABAK
T5 ERKAN NAÇ 9 - 0 NİLÜFER G
T6 MURAT RUMELL 9 - 4 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T7 ÜMİT YAYLA 0 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
Sit-out : NEDİM YARDIMCI
4. Round : 04/04/2018 00:00
T1 ERKAN NAÇ 9 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T2 MURAT RUMELL 9 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
T3 CANSAR CANSA 9 - 4 KAMİL TABAK
T4 GÖKALP ACAR 9 - 2 CESUR KAYA
T5 HASAN YİĞ 5 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T6 NİLÜFER G 2 - 9 AKIN AMAN
T7 ÜMİT YAYLA 9 - 7 BORA YURDUN
T8 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 8 LEVENT POSTO
T9 NEŞER KORKM 9 - 1 RESUL TOK
T10 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 5 AHMET BUDAK
3. Round : 04/04/2018 23:00
T1 MEHMET GÜÇ 1 - 9 AKIN AMAN
T2 MURAT RUMELL 9 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T3 KAMİL TABAK 9 - 6 HALİT VERÇ
T4 RESUL TOK 9 - 6 SERDAR POSTO
T5 NEŞER KORKM 2 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T6 ÜMİT YAYLA 9 - 5 NEVZAT KAYMA
T7 CANSAR CANSA 7 - 9 ERKAN NAÇ
T8 GÖKALP ACAR 9 - 2 NİLÜFER G
T9 HASAN YİĞ 9 - 8 BORA YURDUN
T10 NEDİM YARDI 1 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T11 AHMET BUDAK 8 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
2. Round : 04/04/2018 22:00
T1 RESUL TOK 9 - 6 AKIN AMAN
T2 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 8 MEHMET GÜÇ
T3 MURAT RUMELL 0 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T4 HALİT VERÇ 9 - 3 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T5 ÜMİT YAYLA 9 - 2 ERKAN NAÇ
T6 GÖKALP ACAR 2 - 9 SERDAR POSTO
T7 KAMİL TABAK 9 - 6 HASAN YİĞ
T8 CANSAR CANSA 9 - 2 BORA YURDUN
T9 NEVZAT KAYMA 5 - 9 NEŞER KORKM
T10 CESUR KAYA 7 - 9 NİLÜFER G
T11 AHMET BUDAK 3 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
1. Round : 19:00
T1 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 9 AKIN AMAN
T2 AHMET BUDAK 9 - 6 MEHMET GÜÇ
T3 MURAT RUMELL 9 - 1 HALİT VERÇ
T4 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 3 RESUL TOK
T5 NEVZAT KAYMA 5 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T6 ÜMİT YAYLA 1 - 9 KAMİL TABAK
T7 ERKAN NAÇ 7 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T8 GÖKALP ACAR 5 - 9 BORA YURDUN
T9 CANSAR CANSA 5 - 9 NİLÜFER G
T10 CESUR KAYA 9 - 4 SERDAR POSTO
T11 RIFAT CANDAN 9 - 8 LEVENT POSTO



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon