FT Backgammon Tournament System

جام کارمانیا ٢ ( سنتی ) باشگاه تخت نرد کرمان ٢٤ فروردین ١٣٩٧ -

# Name L B
1. Mohsen Azizzadeh 0 1
2. Ali Ghorbani 2 1
3. Alireza Afshar Jahanshahi 2 0
4. Amir Eshraghi 2 0
5. Omid Faramarzi 2 0
6. Amir Hossein Ghorbani 2 0
7. Fereshteh Khodadad Koucha 2 0
8. Mandana Rostami 2 0
9. Mehrdad Bakhtiari 2 0
10. Moein Jafari 2 0
11. Afshin Faramarzi 2 0
12. Alireza Agha Kasiri 2 0
13. Bahman Farhadi 2 0
14. Behrouz Rafiei Nejad 2 0
15. Hamidreza Najibzadeh 2 0
16. Mehrshad Bakhtiari 2 0
17. Alborz Pedram 2 0
18. Amir Nakhaei 2 0
19. Ehsan Nouhi 2 0
20. Hami Iranmanesh 2 0
21. Iman Rafiei Nejad 2 0
22. Kaveh Niknafs 2 0
23. Morteza Khajeh Hasani 2 0
24. Navid Najafi 2 0
25. Reza Azimi 2 0
26. Farnam Khodadad Kouchaki 2 1
27. Ali Akbar Ajelleh 2 0
28. Ali Bagheri 2 0
29. Behzad Asgharzadeh 2 0
30. Ehsan Mehdipour 2 0
31. Emad Fallah 2 0
32. Hamed Pak Izadi 2 0
33. Masoud Moeinzadeh Mirhoss 2 0
34. Mohammad Hossein Ansarifa 2 0
35. Mohammadreza Shah Mahmoud 2 0
36. Reza Abou Heydari 2 0
37. Saeid Hashemi 2 0
38. Ali Afshar Jahanshahi 2 0
39. Amir Hossein Azizzadeh 2 0
40. Amir Mohammad Azizzadeh 2 0
41. Amir Nouhi 2 0
42. Farzad Behravan 2 0
43. Gholamreza Heravi 2 0
44. Hamed Mehdizadeh 2 0
45. Mehrdad Falahati 2 0
46. Mojtaba Ajelleh 2 0
47. Nazanin Khodadad Kouchaki 2 0
48. Sara Yousefi 2 0
49. Seyed Ali Mirhosseini 2 0
50. Seyed Milad Ebrahimi 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 50
Associations
Others Others 50
9. Round : 13/04/2018 18:00
T1 Ali Ghorbani 0 - 5 Mohsen Azizz
8. Round : 13/04/2018 17:00
T1 Alireza Afsh 0 - 5 Mohsen Azizz
Sit-out : Ali Ghorbani
7. Round : 13/04/2018 17:00
T1 Alireza Afsh 5 - 0 Amir Eshragh
T2 Omid Faramar 0 - 5 Ali Ghorbani
Sit-out : Mohsen Azizzadeh
6. Round : 13/04/2018 16:00
T1 Mehrdad Bakh 0 - 5 Ali Ghorbani
T2 Moein Jafari 0 - 5 Amir Eshragh
T3 Mandana Rost 0 - 5 Alireza Afsh
T4 Fereshteh Kh 0 - 5 Omid Faramar
T5 Amir Hossein 0 - 5 Mohsen Azizz
5. Round : 13/04/2018 15:00
T1 Mandana Rost 0 - 5 Mohsen Azizz
T2 Alireza Agha 0 - 5 Omid Faramar
T3 Moein Jafari 5 - 0 Afshin Faram
T4 Behrouz Rafi 0 - 5 Ali Ghorbani
T5 Fereshteh Kh 0 - 5 Amir Eshragh
T6 Mehrshad Bak 0 - 5 Mehrdad Bakh
T7 Amir Hossein 5 - 0 Hamidreza Na
T8 Alireza Afsh 5 - 0 Bahman Farha
4. Round : 13/04/2018 13:00
T1 Mandana Rost 5 - 0 Behrouz Rafi
T2 Fereshteh Kh 5 - 0 Afshin Faram
T3 Omid Faramar 0 - 5 Mohsen Azizz
T4 Kaveh Niknaf 0 - 5 Amir Eshragh
T5 Mehrshad Bak 5 - 0 Alborz Pedra
T6 Reza Azimi 0 - 5 Ali Ghorbani
T7 Amir Hossein 5 - 0 Ehsan Nouhi
T8 Bahman Farha 5 - 0 Navid Najafi
T9 Alireza Afsh 5 - 0 Farnam Khoda
T10 Morteza Khaj 0 - 5 Hamidreza Na
T11 Alireza Agha 5 - 0 Amir Nakhaei
T12 Mehrdad Bakh 5 - 0 Hami Iranman
T13 Iman Rafiei 0 - 5 Moein Jafari
3. Round : 13/04/2018 11:00
T1 Mandana Rost 5 - 0 Mehrshad Bak
T2 Iman Rafiei 0 - 5 Afshin Faram
T3 Omid Faramar 5 - 0 Amir Eshragh
T4 Mohsen Azizz 5 - 0 Hamidreza Na
T5 Alireza Agha 0 - 5 Fereshteh Kh
T6 Behrouz Rafi 5 - 0 Amir Nakhaei
T7 Kaveh Niknaf 5 - 0 Saeid Hashem
T8 Morteza Khaj 5 - 0 Ali Akbar Aj
T9 Alborz Pedra 0 - 5 Bahman Farha
T10 Reza Abou He 0 - 5 Hami Iranman
T11 Ali Ghorbani 5 - 0 Behzad Asgha
T12 Ehsan Mehdip 0 - 5 Ehsan Nouhi
T13 Amir Hossein 5 - 0 Mohammad Hos
T14 Emad Fallah 0 - 5 Moein Jafari
T15 Masoud Moein 0 - 5 Navid Najafi
T16 Reza Azimi 5 - 0 Ali Bagheri
T17 Hamed Pak Iz 0 - 5 Mehrdad Bakh
T18 Alireza Afsh 5 - 0 Mohammadreza
Sit-out : Farnam Khodadad Kouchaki
2. Round : 13/04/2018 10:00
T1 Fereshteh Kh 5 - 0 Ali Akbar Aj
T2 Alireza Agha 5 - 0 Kaveh Niknaf
T3 Behrouz Rafi 5 - 0 Morteza Khaj
T4 Afshin Faram 5 - 0 Saeid Hashem
T5 Amir Hossein 0 - 5 Alborz Pedra
T6 Mehrshad Bak 5 - 0 Hami Iranman
T7 Iman Rafiei 5 - 0 Behzad Asgha
T8 Masoud Moein 0 - 5 Hamidreza Na
T9 Amir Nakhaei 5 - 0 Farnam Khoda
T10 Alireza Afsh 0 - 5 Omid Faramar
T11 Bahman Farha 0 - 5 Mohsen Azizz
T12 Mandana Rost 5 - 0 Ali Ghorbani
T13 Mehrdad Fala 0 - 5 Ehsan Nouhi
T14 Ehsan Mehdip 5 - 0 Mojtaba Ajel
T15 Navid Najafi 5 - 0 Amir Mohamma
T16 Mohammadreza 5 - 0 Sara Yousefi
T17 Ali Afshar J 0 - 5 Ali Bagheri
T18 Mehrdad Bakh 5 - 0 Amir Hossein
T19 Reza Azimi 5 - 0 Gholamreza H
T20 Amir Nouhi 0 - 5 Mohammad Hos
T21 Nazanin Khod 0 - 5 Hamed Pak Iz
T22 Farzad Behra 0 - 5 Moein Jafari
T23 Seyed Milad 0 - 5 Amir Eshragh
T24 Hamed Mehdiz 0 - 5 Emad Fallah
T25 Seyed Ali Mi 0 - 5 Reza Abou He
1. Round : 13.04.2018 09:00
T1 Ehsan Nouhi 0 - 5 Ali Ghorbani
T2 Mehrdad Fala 0 - 5 Ali Akbar Aj
T3 Amir Nouhi 0 - 5 Amir Eshragh
T4 Masoud Moein 5 - 0 Ali Bagheri
T5 Behrouz Rafi 5 - 0 Mohammad Hos
T6 Alireza Agha 5 - 0 Mojtaba Ajel
T7 Emad Fallah 0 - 5 Omid Faramar
T8 Amir Mohamma 0 - 5 Farnam Khoda
T9 Kaveh Niknaf 5 - 0 Amir Hossein
T10 Nazanin Khod 0 - 5 Afshin Faram
T11 Ehsan Mehdip 0 - 5 Behzad Asgha
T12 Navid Najafi 0 - 5 Mohsen Azizz
T13 Farzad Behra 0 - 5 Fereshteh Kh
T14 Seyed Milad 0 - 5 Mehrshad Bak
T15 Gholamreza H 0 - 5 Bahman Farha
T16 Seyed Ali Mi 0 - 5 Hamidreza Na
T17 Ali Afshar J 0 - 5 Saeid Hashem
T18 Mandana Rost 5 - 0 Hamed Pak Iz
T19 Moein Jafari 0 - 5 Alborz Pedra
T20 Iman Rafiei 5 - 0 Sara Yousefi
T21 Reza Azimi 0 - 5 Alireza Afsh
T22 Amir Nakhaei 5 - 0 Reza Abou He
T23 Amir Hossein 5 - 0 Mehrdad Bakh
T24 Mohammadreza 0 - 5 Morteza Khaj
T25 Hamed Mehdiz 0 - 5 Hami Iranman



Flag Counter