FT Backgammon Tournament System

اولین دوره مسابقات تیمی مشهد -

# Name L B
1. Mashhad Backgammon Club J90 team 3 1
2. Mashhad Backgammon Club UNIQUE team 3 1
3. Mashhad Backgammon Club M.GAMMON team 4 0
4. Mashhad Backgammon Club GONAMINO team 4 1
5. Mashhad Backgammon Club APADANA team 4 1
6. Mashhad Backgammon Club SCORPION team 4 0
7. Mashhad Backgammon Club SEZAR team 4 0
8. Mashhad Backgammon Club SKY 6160 team 4 1
9. Mashhad Backgammon Club SHAHKAR team 4 0
10. Mashhad Backgammon Club BLITZ team 4 1
11. Mashhad Backgammon Club BOZORGMEHR team 4 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 11
Associations
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 11
12. Round : 23/05/2018 11:00
T1 J90 team 0 - 0 UNIQUE team
11. Round : 21/05/2018 20:00
T1 J90 team 12 - 10 UNIQUE team
10. Round : 17/05/2018 20:00
T1 M.GAMMON tea 6 - 12 UNIQUE team
T2 J90 team 12 - 3 GONAMINO tea
9. Round : 16/05/2018 18:00
T1 M.GAMMON tea 12 - 11 UNIQUE team
T2 GONAMINO tea 13 - 10 APADANA team
Sit-out : J90 team
8. Round : 13/05/2018 20:00
T1 APADANA team 10 - 13 UNIQUE team
T2 J90 team 12 - 10 SCORPION tea
T3 GONAMINO tea 4 - 14 M.GAMMON tea
7. Round : 09/05/2018 23:00
T1 APADANA team 14 - 4 SCORPION tea
T2 GONAMINO tea 16 - 7 UNIQUE team
T3 J90 team 15 - 3 SKY 6160 tea
T4 M.GAMMON tea 15 - 8 SEZAR team
6. Round : 06/05/2018 22:00
T1 SCORPION tea 8 - 15 UNIQUE team
T2 J90 team 4 - 14 APADANA team
T3 GONAMINO tea 12 - 7 SKY 6160 tea
T4 BLITZ team 4 - 14 M.GAMMON tea
T5 SEZAR team 12 - 6 SHAHKAR team
5. Round : 03/05/2018 11:00
T1 GONAMINO tea 5 - 13 SCORPION tea
T2 J90 team 9 - 12 UNIQUE team
T3 BLITZ team 11 - 12 SKY 6160 tea
T4 M.GAMMON tea 13 - 8 SEZAR team
T5 SHAHKAR team 12 - 4 BOZORGMEHR t
Sit-out : APADANA team
4. Round : 28/04/2018 22:00
T1 J90 team 12 - 11 BLITZ team
T2 SCORPION tea 12 - 6 SKY 6160 tea
T3 GONAMINO tea 12 - 6 APADANA team
T4 SEZAR team 12 - 7 SHAHKAR team
T5 M.GAMMON tea 5 - 13 BOZORGMEHR t
Sit-out : UNIQUE team
3. Round : 24/04/2018 19:00
T1 J90 team 8 - 15 UNIQUE team
T2 BLITZ team 11 - 12 SKY 6160 tea
T3 SCORPION tea 12 - 11 M.GAMMON tea
T4 APADANA team 12 - 6 SEZAR team
T5 SHAHKAR team 12 - 6 BOZORGMEHR t
Sit-out : GONAMINO team
2. Round : 20/04/2018 18:00
T1 J90 team 14 - 5 SEZAR team
T2 GONAMINO tea 9 - 14 UNIQUE team
T3 APADANA team 6 - 12 BLITZ team
T4 SCORPION tea 12 - 11 BOZORGMEHR t
T5 M.GAMMON tea 13 - 11 SHAHKAR team
Sit-out : SKY 6160 team
1. Round :
T1 GONAMINO tea 12 - 11 BOZORGMEHR t
T2 SCORPION tea 11 - 12 UNIQUE team
T3 SEZAR team 12 - 5 SKY 6160 tea
T4 J90 team 12 - 6 M.GAMMON tea
T5 APADANA team 13 - 10 SHAHKAR team
Sit-out : BLITZ team



Flag Counter