FT Backgammon Tournament System

Ulttima sansa B. Herculane, Romania, Open International de Backgammon, 22 apr.2018 -

# Name L W B
1. Lazar Eugen 0 5 0
2. Panescu Ion 1 4 0
3. Stancu Catalin 1 3 0
4. Arminia Catalin Mihai 1 2 1
5. Staicu Adrian 1 2 0
6. Antohe Cristian 1 2 0
7. Storociuc Stela 1 2 0
8. Hristodorescu Daniel 1 2 0
9. Hutuliac Eugen 1 1 0
10. DRAGANUTA NECULAI 1 1 0
11. Ilies Cosmin 1 1 0
12. COCO 1 1 0
13. Dobrin Daniel 1 1 0
14. Radulescu Ciprian 1 1 0
15. Barbu Alexandru 1 1 0
16. Fica Iulian 1 0 0
17. Gheorghiu Viorel 1 0 0
18. Munteanu Gioni Adrian 1 0 0
19. Szabo Laszlo 1 0 0
20. Costeniuc Gheorghe 1 0 0
21. Folea Mihai 1 0 0
22. Boboc Florin 1 0 0
23. Oprea Oprea 1 0 0
24. Serban Paul 1 0 0
25. Erőss Zoltán 1 0 0
26. Nita Eugen 1 0 0
27. Ochiulet Marius 1 0 0
28. Ciumasu Felix 1 0 0
29. Ovidiu Punga 1 0 0
30. Petru Hlihor 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Romania Romania 28
Hungary Hungary 1
France France 1
Teams Win %
5. Round : 22/04/2018 22:00
T1 Panescu Ion 4 - 5 Lazar Eugen
4. Round : 22/04/2018 18:00
T1 Panescu Ion 5 - 4 Stancu Catal
T2 Arminia Cata 2 - 5 Lazar Eugen
3. Round : 22/04/2018 16:00
T1 Panescu Ion 5 - 4 Antohe Crist
T2 Staicu Adria 2 - 5 Lazar Eugen
T3 Storociuc St 4 - 5 Stancu Catal
T4 Hristodoresc 1 - 5 Arminia Cata
2. Round : 22/04/2018 12:00
T1 Barbu Alexan 1 - 5 Hristodoresc
T2 Staicu Adria 5 - 1 Radulescu Ci
T3 Hutuliac Eug 4 - 5 Lazar Eugen
T4 Panescu Ion 5 - 4 DRAGANUTA NE
T5 Ilies Cosmin 2 - 5 Stancu Catal
T6 Antohe Crist 5 - 3 COCO
T7 Storociuc St 5 - 3 Dobrin Danie
Sit-out : Arminia Catalin Mihai
1. Round : 22.04.2018 ora 10:00
T1 Panescu Ion 5 - 4 Gheorghiu Vi
T2 Storociuc St 5 - 4 Fica Iulian
T3 Ovidiu Punga 0 - 5 Ilies Cosmin
T4 Boboc Florin 2 - 5 COCO
T5 Serban Paul 2 - 5 Dobrin Danie
T6 Ochiulet Mar 1 - 5 Lazar Eugen
T7 Barbu Alexan 5 - 3 Costeniuc Gh
T8 Hristodoresc 5 - 4 Szabo Laszlo
T9 Ciumasu Feli 0 - 5 Hutuliac Eug
T10 Nita Eugen 1 - 5 Arminia Cata
T11 Oprea Oprea 2 - 5 DRAGANUTA NE
T12 Erőss Zolt 1 - 5 Staicu Adria
T13 Petru Hlihor 0 - 5 Radulescu Ci
T14 Antohe Crist 5 - 3 Folea Mihai
T15 Munteanu Gio 4 - 5 Stancu Catal



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon