FT Backgammon Tournament System

FETHİYE GALATASARAYLI İŞ ADAMLARI DERNEĞİ TAVLA TURNUVASI -

# Name L W B
1. ŞERİF UZAKGÖREN 1 8 0
2. Marmaris ZAFER DOGAN 2 6 1
3. CANER CAN 2 5 1
4. MEHMET EMİN SÜT 2 5 0
5. MUHSİN KOYUNCU 2 4 0
6. HÜSEYİN MURAT KALAY 2 3 1
7. İLCAN GÜNGÖR 2 3 0
8. ZİYA GÖRGÜLÜ 2 3 0
9. SAREM ARAS 2 3 0
10. MUSTAFA ŞEKERCİ 2 2 0
11. ERHAN DEMİRCİOĞLU 2 2 0
12. Marmaris ERSİN DİNÇ 2 2 0
13. YUSUF KOCYİGİT 2 2 0
14. YUSUF SELMAN ŞEKEROĞLU 2 2 0
15. ŞEREF PINARCI 2 1 0
16. AHMET RECEP BEZEK 2 1 0
17. RAMAZAN KARPUZ 2 1 0
18. SEDAT ORTAY 2 1 0
19. YUSUF FERİK 2 1 0
20. BEKİR SÖNMEZ 2 0 0
21. ALİ KOYUNCU 2 0 0
22. MELTEM ÖRGE 2 0 0
23. CEMİL KARADAYI 2 0 0
24. OSMAN ÇIRALI 2 0 0
25. SEDAT ÖZCAN 2 0 0
26. ÇAGATAY ARAS 2 0 0
27. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 2 0 0
28. KEMAL HIRAK 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 28
Teams Win %
9. Round : 28/04/2018 21:00
T1 ŞERİF UZAK 5 - 4 ZAFER DOGAN
8. Round : 28/04/2018 20:00
T1 ŞERİF UZAK 5 - 3 CANER CAN
Sit-out : ZAFER DOGAN
7. Round : 28/04/2018 20:00
T1 ZAFER DOGAN 5 - 1 CANER CAN
T2 MEHMET EMİ 2 - 5 ŞERİF UZAK
6. Round : 28/04/2018 19:00
T1 MEHMET EMİ 3 - 5 CANER CAN
T2 ŞERİF UZAK 5 - 2 HÜSEYİN MU
T3 ZAFER DOGAN 5 - 3 MUHSİN KOYU
5. Round : 28/04/2018 18:00
T1 MEHMET EMİ 5 - 4 ZAFER DOGAN
T2 ŞERİF UZAK 5 - 2 SAREM ARAS
T3 MUHSİN KOYU 5 - 0 İLCAN GÜNG
T4 ZİYA GÖRG 4 - 5 HÜSEYİN MU
Sit-out : CANER CAN
4. Round : 28/04/2018 17:00
T1 MEHMET EMİ 5 - 4 ŞERİF UZAK
T2 ZAFER DOGAN 5 - 4 SAREM ARAS
T3 İLCAN GÜNG 5 - 2 ERHAN DEMİR
T4 YUSUF KOCYİ 1 - 5 MUHSİN KOYU
T5 MUSTAFA ŞEK 2 - 5 CANER CAN
T6 YUSUF SELMAN 2 - 5 HÜSEYİN MU
T7 ZİYA GÖRG 5 - 3 ERSİN DİN
3. Round : 28/04/2018 16:00
T1 ŞERİF UZAK 5 - 0 MUHSİN KOYU
T2 MEHMET EMİ 5 - 4 YUSUF KOCYİ
T3 CANER CAN 5 - 3 ERHAN DEMİR
T4 ZİYA GÖRG 1 - 5 SAREM ARAS
T5 MUSTAFA ŞEK 5 - 2 YUSUF FERİK
T6 ZAFER DOGAN 5 - 0 AHMET RECEP
T7 RAMAZAN KARP 0 - 5 İLCAN GÜNG
T8 ŞEREF PINAR 3 - 5 ERSİN DİN
T9 YUSUF SELMAN 5 - 1 SEDAT ORTAY
Sit-out : HÜSEYİN MURAT KALAY
2. Round : 28/04/2018 15:00
T1 ÇAGATAY ARA 0 - 5 MUHSİN KOYU
T2 BEKİR SÖNM 4 - 5 ERHAN DEMİR
T3 AHMET RECEP 5 - 0 YUSUF FERİK
T4 RAMAZAN KARP 1 - 5 MUSTAFA ŞEK
T5 ZİYA GÖRG 5 - 0 İBRAHİM ER
T6 OSMAN ÇIRAL 4 - 5 CANER CAN
T7 MEHMET EMİ 5 - 4 CEMİL KARAD
T8 İLCAN GÜNG 3 - 5 SAREM ARAS
T9 SEDAT ORTAY 2 - 5 HÜSEYİN MU
T10 ALİ KOYUNCU 4 - 5 ERSİN DİN
T11 ŞEREF PINAR 5 - 0 KEMAL HIRAK
T12 ŞERİF UZAK 5 - 0 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T13 ZAFER DOGAN 5 - 0 YUSUF SELMAN
T14 YUSUF KOCYİ 5 - 3 MELTEM ÖRGE
1. Round :
T1 MUHSİN KOYU 5 - 4 BEKİR SÖNM
T2 AHMET RECEP 1 - 5 İLCAN GÜNG
T3 SEDAT ORTAY 5 - 2 MUSTAFA ŞEK
T4 RAMAZAN KARP 5 - 0 İBRAHİM ER
T5 ZİYA GÖRG 5 - 2 OSMAN ÇIRAL
T6 CEMİL KARAD 2 - 5 ERHAN DEMİR
T7 ZAFER DOGAN 5 - 3 HÜSEYİN MU
T8 ŞEREF PINAR 3 - 5 SAREM ARAS
T9 SEDAT ÖZCAN 2 - 5 YUSUF FERİK
T10 KEMAL HIRAK 0 - 5 CANER CAN
T11 YUSUF KOCYİ 5 - 3 ERSİN DİN
T12 ÇAGATAY ARA 0 - 5 MEHMET EMİ
T13 ALİ KOYUNCU 3 - 5 YUSUF SELMAN
T14 ŞERİF UZAK 5 - 4 MELTEM ÖRGE



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon