FT Backgammon Tournament System

دوره ۳ باشگاه تخت نرد کرمان ۱۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۷ -

# Name L W B
1. Mandana Rostami 1 7 0
2. Ali Ghorbani 2 6 0
3. Rasoul Karnama 2 5 0
4. Ali Bagheri 2 4 1
5. Alireza Razavi Ebrahimi 2 4 0
6. Mohammad Hossein Ansarifa 2 4 0
7. Mohsen Azizzadeh 2 3 0
8. Reza Afshar Jahanshahi 2 3 0
9. Mohsen Abousaeidi 2 2 1
10. Alireza Zahab 2 2 0
11. Hamed Mehdizadeh 2 2 0
12. Hamzeh Azizzadeh 2 2 0
13. Naser Abousaeidi 2 2 0
14. Omid Faramarzi 2 2 0
15. Afshin Faramarzi 2 1 0
16. Ali Taherian 2 1 0
17. Amir Mohammad Azizzadeh 2 1 0
18. Farhad Golestani 2 1 0
19. Mojtaba Ajelleh 2 1 0
20. Navid Kioumarsi 2 1 0
21. Saeid Hashemi 2 1 0
22. Bahman Farhadi 2 0 0
23. Farnam Khodadad Kouchaki 2 0 0
24. Fereshteh Khodadad Koucha 2 0 0
25. Hamidreza Najibzadeh 2 0 0
26. Mehran Khajeh Bahrami 2 0 0
27. Morteza Khajeh Hosseini 2 0 0
28. Seyed Ali Mirhosseini 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 28
Teams Win %
8. Round : 04/05/2018 18:00
T1 Ali Ghorbani 0 - 7 Mandana Rost
7. Round : 04/05/2018 17:00
T1 Ali Ghorbani 7 - 0 Ali Bagheri
T2 Rasoul Karna 0 - 7 Mandana Rost
6. Round : 04/05/2018 16:00
T1 Alireza Raza 0 - 7 Mandana Rost
T2 Mohammad Hos 0 - 7 Ali Ghorbani
T3 Rasoul Karna 7 - 0 Ali Bagheri
5. Round : 04/05/2018 15:00
T1 Mohsen Abous 0 - 7 Alireza Raza
T2 Reza Afshar 0 - 7 Ali Ghorbani
T3 Mohammad Hos 7 - 0 Mandana Rost
T4 Rasoul Karna 7 - 0 Mohsen Azizz
Sit-out : Ali Bagheri
4. Round : 04/05/2018 14:00
T1 Mohsen Abous 0 - 7 Ali Bagheri
T2 Ali Ghorbani 0 - 7 Mandana Rost
T3 Rasoul Karna 7 - 0 Omid Faramar
T4 Naser Abousa 0 - 7 Alireza Raza
T5 Reza Afshar 7 - 0 Hamed Mehdiz
T6 Hamzeh Azizz 0 - 7 Mohammad Hos
T7 Alireza Zaha 0 - 7 Mohsen Azizz
3. Round : 04/05/2018 12:00
T1 Alireza Zaha 0 - 7 Mandana Rost
T2 Alireza Raza 0 - 7 Ali Bagheri
T3 Mohsen Azizz 0 - 7 Ali Ghorbani
T4 Afshin Faram 0 - 7 Omid Faramar
T5 Navid Kiouma 0 - 7 Naser Abousa
T6 Hamzeh Azizz 7 - 0 Farhad Goles
T7 Mohammad Hos 7 - 0 Ali Taherian
T8 Mojtaba Ajel 0 - 7 Hamed Mehdiz
T9 Reza Afshar 7 - 0 Amir Mohamma
T10 Rasoul Karna 7 - 0 Saeid Hashem
Sit-out : Mohsen Abousaeidi
2. Round : 04/05/2018 11:00
T1 Saeid Hashem 0 - 7 Mandana Rost
T2 Navid Kiouma 0 - 7 Mohsen Abous
T3 Mohsen Azizz 7 - 0 Afshin Faram
T4 Ali Ghorbani 7 - 0 Omid Faramar
T5 Alireza Zaha 7 - 0 Mohammad Hos
T6 Amir Mohamma 0 - 7 Ali Bagheri
T7 Reza Afshar 0 - 7 Alireza Raza
T8 Naser Abousa 7 - 0 Bahman Farha
T9 Mojtaba Ajel 7 - 0 Farnam Khoda
T10 Farhad Goles 7 - 0 Seyed Ali Mi
T11 Hamzeh Azizz 7 - 0 Fereshteh Kh
T12 Mehran Khaje 0 - 7 Rasoul Karna
T13 Morteza Khaj 0 - 7 Ali Taherian
T14 Hamed Mehdiz 7 - 0 Hamidreza Na
1. Round : 04.05.2018 10:00
T1 Farhad Goles 0 - 7 Mandana Rost
T2 Seyed Ali Mi 0 - 7 Afshin Faram
T3 Navid Kiouma 7 - 0 Farnam Khoda
T4 Morteza Khaj 0 - 7 Mohsen Azizz
T5 Mohsen Abous 7 - 0 Ali Taherian
T6 Hamzeh Azizz 0 - 7 Ali Ghorbani
T7 Fereshteh Kh 0 - 7 Omid Faramar
T8 Bahman Farha 0 - 7 Ali Bagheri
T9 Hamed Mehdiz 0 - 7 Alireza Raza
T10 Rasoul Karna 0 - 7 Mohammad Hos
T11 Reza Afshar 7 - 0 Hamidreza Na
T12 Mojtaba Ajel 0 - 7 Amir Mohamma
T13 Mehran Khaje 0 - 7 Saeid Hashem
T14 Alireza Zaha 7 - 0 Naser Abousa



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon