FT Backgammon Tournament System

TURUNÇ HAN BEACH-MARMARİS TAVLA DERNEĞİ -

# Name L B
1. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 0 0
2. Marmaris MURAT SONYÜREK 1 1
3. Marmaris MURAT RUMELLİ 2 0
4. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 2 0
5. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 2 0
6. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 2 0
7. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 2 0
8. Bodrum CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 2 1
9. Marmaris NEVZAT KAYMAK 2 0
10. Marmaris NİYAZİ YAMAN 2 0
11. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 2 0
12. Marmaris MEHMET GÜÇBİLMEZ 2 0
13. Marmaris FATMA ÇAKIR 2 0
14. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 2 0
15. BİLLUR GÜRBÜZ 2 0
16. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 2 0
17. Marmaris MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN 2 0
18. Marmaris GÖKALP ACAR 2 0
19. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 2 0
20. Marmaris FURKAN KARACA 2 0
21. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 2 0
22. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 2 0
23. Marmaris ÜMİT YAYLA 2 0
24. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 2 0
25. Marmaris TUTKU KAYMAK 2 0
26. Marmaris AKIN AMAN 2 0
27. Marmaris ŞEVKET YALDIZ 2 0
28. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 28
Associations
Marmaris Marmaris 23
Bodrum Bodrum 3
Others Others 2
Teams Win %
MarmarisMarmaris 51 %
8. Round : 06/05/2018 03:00
T1 MURAT SONYÜ 0 - 0 NEŞER KORKM
7. Round : 06/05/2018 02:00
T1 ALİ ÇARMAN 3 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T2 MURAT SONYÜ 7 - 3 MURAT RUMELL
6. Round : 06/05/2018 01:00
T1 MURAT SONYÜ 1 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T2 TOLGA ŞAHİ 2 - 7 MURAT RUMELL
T3 ALİ ÇARMAN 7 - 1 HASAN YİĞ
5. Round : 06/05/2018 01:00
T1 MURAT SONYÜ 7 - 6 LEVENT POSTO
T2 CÜNEYT GÜR 1 - 7 MURAT RUMELL
T3 HASAN YİĞ 3 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T4 ALİ ÇARMAN 2 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
4. Round : 05/05/2018 00:00
T1 ALİ ÇARMAN 7 - 0 RIFAT CANDAN
T2 NİYAZİ YAM 0 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T3 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 2 FATMA ÇAKIR
T4 CÜNEYT GÜR 0 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T5 MEHMET GÜÇ 2 - 7 MURAT RUMELL
T6 HASAN YİĞ 7 - 0 NEVZAT KAYMA
Sit-out : MURAT SONYÜREK
3. Round : 05/05/2018 00:00
T1 MEHMET GÜÇ 5 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T2 NEVZAT KAYMA 7 - 0 CESUR KAYA
T3 MURAT SONYÜ 7 - 3 HALİT VERÇ
T4 NİLÜFER G 0 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T5 MUSTAFA ERDO 0 - 7 MURAT RUMELL
T6 NİYAZİ YAM 5 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T7 FURKAN KARAC 0 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T8 BİLLUR GÜR 5 - 7 FATMA ÇAKIR
T9 HASAN YİĞ 7 - 0 GÖKALP ACAR
T10 KENAN ŞENMA 0 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
Sit-out : CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ
2. Round : 05/05/2018 23:00
T1 FURKAN KARAC 7 - 5 NEDİM YARDI
T2 HASAN YİĞ 7 - 1 AKIN AMAN
T3 KENAN ŞENMA 0 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T4 TUTKU KAYMAK 3 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T5 CÜNEYT GÜR 7 - 0 MEHMET ÇİL
T6 FATMA ÇAKIR 7 - 3 SERDAR POSTO
T7 MURAT RUMELL 7 - 0 ŞEVKET YALD
T8 ÜMİT YAYLA 1 - 7 BİLLUR GÜR
T9 NİLÜFER G 7 - 6 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T10 NİYAZİ YAM 7 - 5 HALİT VERÇ
T11 MURAT SONYÜ 7 - 5 NEVZAT KAYMA
T12 GÖKALP ACAR 3 - 7 MEHMET GÜÇ
T13 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 2 RIFAT CANDAN
T14 ALİ ÇARMAN 7 - 4 MUSTAFA ERDO
1. Round : 20:30
T1 FURKAN KARAC 0 - 7 MUSTAFA ERDO
T2 NİLÜFER G 0 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T3 GÖKALP ACAR 7 - 4 ŞEVKET YALD
T4 BİLLUR GÜR 2 - 7 MURAT SONYÜ
T5 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 4 MURAT RUMELL
T6 HASAN YİĞ 7 - 3 SERDAR POSTO
T7 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 2 NEDİM YARDI
T8 CÜNEYT GÜR 7 - 4 AKIN AMAN
T9 TUTKU KAYMAK 3 - 7 NEVZAT KAYMA
T10 FATMA ÇAKIR 1 - 7 NİYAZİ YAM
T11 RIFAT CANDAN 7 - 3 LEVENT POSTO
T12 TOLGA ŞAHİ 7 - 6 CESUR KAYA
T13 ALİ ÇARMAN 7 - 2 MEHMET ÇİL
T14 ÜMİT YAYLA 6 - 7 MEHMET GÜÇ



Flag Counter