FT Backgammon Tournament System

دوره ۴ باشگاه تخت نرد کرمان ۲۱ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۷ -

# Name L B
1. Mohsen Abousaeidi 1 0
2. Alireza Razavi Ebrahimi 2 0
3. Bagher Abousaeidi 2 0
4. Saeid Hashemi 2 0
5. Ali Ghorbani 2 0
6. Amir Nakhaei 2 0
7. Ehsan Nouhi 2 0
8. Morteza Khajeh Hosseini 2 0
9. Amir Hossein Ghorbani 2 0
10. Mohammad Hossein Ansarifa 2 0
11. Mohsen Farajzadeh 2 0
12. Seyed Ali Mirhosseini 2 0
13. Ali Bagheri 2 0
14. Bahman Farhadi 2 0
15. Kaveh Niknafs 2 0
16. Mohsen Azizzadeh 2 0
17. Rasoul Karnama 2 0
18. Yaser Salari 2 0
19. Alborz Pedram 2 0
20. Alireza Zahab 2 0
21. Amir Mohammad Azizzadeh 2 0
22. Hami Iranmanesh 2 0
23. Hamzeh Azizzadeh 2 0
24. Kambiz Niknafs 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 24
Associations
Others Others 24
Teams Win %
8. Round : 11/05/2018 19:00
T1 Mohsen Abous 9 - 0 Alireza Raza
7. Round : 11/05/2018 18:00
T1 Mohsen Abous 0 - 9 Alireza Raza
6. Round : 11/05/2018 17:00
T1 Alireza Raza 9 - 0 Saeid Hashem
T2 Bagher Abous 0 - 9 Mohsen Abous
5. Round : 11/05/2018 16:00
T1 Ali Ghorbani 0 - 9 Saeid Hashem
T2 Ehsan Nouhi 0 - 9 Alireza Raza
T3 Morteza Khaj 0 - 9 Mohsen Abous
T4 Bagher Abous 9 - 0 Amir Nakhaei
4. Round : 11/05/2018 14:00
T1 Mohsen Abous 9 - 0 Ali Ghorbani
T2 Seyed Ali Mi 0 - 9 Saeid Hashem
T3 Morteza Khaj 9 - 0 Amir Hossein
T4 Ehsan Nouhi 9 - 0 Mohsen Faraj
T5 Amir Nakhaei 9 - 0 Mohammad Hos
T6 Bagher Abous 9 - 0 Alireza Raza
3. Round : 11/05/2018 12:00
T1 Mohsen Abous 9 - 0 Saeid Hashem
T2 Ali Ghorbani 9 - 0 Seyed Ali Mi
T3 Mohammad Hos 0 - 9 Alireza Raza
T4 Amir Nakhaei 9 - 0 Rasoul Karna
T5 Bagher Abous 9 - 0 Bahman Farha
T6 Mohsen Azizz 0 - 9 Mohsen Faraj
T7 Amir Hossein 9 - 0 Ali Bagheri
T8 Kaveh Niknaf 0 - 9 Morteza Khaj
T9 Ehsan Nouhi 9 - 0 Yaser Salari
2. Round : 11/05/2018 11:00
T1 Alireza Raza 9 - 0 Mohsen Azizz
T2 Bagher Abous 0 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T3 Rasoul Karna 0 - 9 Saeid Hashem
T4 Mohsen Faraj 0 - 9 Seyed Ali Mi
T5 Ehsan Nouhi 0 - 9 Mohsen Abous
T6 Amir Hossein 0 - 9 Mohammad Hos
T7 Kaveh Niknaf 9 - 0 Alborz Pedra
T8 Hami Iranman 0 - 9 Ali Bagheri
T9 Amir Mohamma 0 - 9 Amir Nakhaei
T10 Yaser Salari 9 - 0 Hamzeh Azizz
T11 Morteza Khaj 9 - 0 Alireza Zaha
T12 Kambiz Nikna 0 - 9 Bahman Farha
1. Round : 11.05.2018 10:00
T1 Amir Mohamma 0 - 9 Mohammad Hos
T2 Yaser Salari 0 - 9 Rasoul Karna
T3 Bagher Abous 9 - 0 Alireza Zaha
T4 Alireza Raza 9 - 0 Bahman Farha
T5 Ehsan Nouhi 9 - 0 Hamzeh Azizz
T6 Ali Ghorbani 9 - 0 Ali Bagheri
T7 Kaveh Niknaf 0 - 9 Mohsen Azizz
T8 Alborz Pedra 0 - 9 Seyed Ali Mi
T9 Morteza Khaj 0 - 9 Saeid Hashem
T10 Kambiz Nikna 0 - 9 Mohsen Faraj
T11 Hami Iranman 0 - 9 Amir Hossein
T12 Mohsen Abous 9 - 0 Amir Nakhaei



Flag Counter