FT Backgammon Tournament System

9th Zurich Open -

# Name L B
1. Grünbaum Georges 2 0
2. Naghizadeh Asghar 3 0
3. Casey Sean 3 0
4. Kreienbühl Markus 3 1
5. Krings Matthias 3 1
6. Wehli Jacques 3 1
7. Frey Werner 3 0
8. Benetti Marco 3 1
9. Altermatt Ruedi 3 1
10. Frigerio Stefan 3 0
11. Himmelberger Roland 3 0
12. BICHLER Josefin 3 0
13. Gholami Kaweh 3 1
14. Duruz Gérard 3 0
15. Malcolm Robertson 3 0
16. Kürsteiner Bruno 3 0
17. Städeli Andres 3 0
18. Recan Ercan 3 0
19. Tremet Stéphane 3 0
20. Weilenmann Silvia 3 0
21. Knupfer Patrick 3 1
22. Grünbaum Peter 3 0
23. Estenssoro Carlos 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Switzerland Switzerland 17
Germany Germany 3
France France 1
Ireland Republic Ireland Republic 1
England England 1
Associations
Others Others 23
11. Round : 10/06/2018 17:00
T1 Naghizadeh A 2 - 7 Grünbaum Ge
10. Round : 10/06/2018 16:00
T1 Naghizadeh A 0 - 7 Grünbaum Ge
9. Round : 10/06/2018 15:00
T1 Casey Sean 2 - 7 Grünbaum Ge
T2 Naghizadeh A 7 - 2 Kreienbühl
8. Round : 10/06/2018 01:00
T1 Naghizadeh A 7 - 5 Casey Sean
T2 Wehli Jacque 1 - 7 Kreienbühl
T3 Krings Matth 5 - 7 Grünbaum Ge
7. Round : 09/06/2018 00:00
T1 Casey Sean 7 - 1 Wehli Jacque
T2 Altermatt Ru 3 - 7 Kreienbühl
T3 Frey Werner 3 - 7 Grünbaum Ge
T4 Naghizadeh A 7 - 6 Benetti Marc
Sit-out : Krings Matthias
6. Round : 09/06/2018 22:00
T1 Wehli Jacque 7 - 2 Krings Matth
T2 Naghizadeh A 6 - 7 Casey Sean
T3 BICHLER Jose 5 - 7 Frey Werner
T4 Himmelberger 6 - 7 Benetti Marc
T5 Gholami Kawe 0 - 7 Grünbaum Ge
T6 Frigerio Ste 4 - 7 Kreienbühl
Sit-out : Altermatt Ruedi
5. Round : 09/06/2018 20:00
T1 BICHLER Jose 2 - 7 Wehli Jacque
T2 Altermatt Ru 0 - 7 Krings Matth
T3 Naghizadeh A 7 - 3 Frey Werner
T4 Casey Sean 7 - 6 Frigerio Ste
T5 Malcolm Robe 4 - 7 Grünbaum Ge
T6 Duruz Gérar 6 - 7 Himmelberger
T7 Städeli And 6 - 7 Benetti Marc
T8 Gholami Kawe 7 - 4 Kürsteiner
Sit-out : Kreienbühl Markus
4. Round : 09/06/2018 19:00
T1 Naghizadeh A 7 - 6 Frigerio Ste
T2 Altermatt Ru 0 - 7 Frey Werner
T3 Krings Matth 7 - 5 Benetti Marc
T4 Malcolm Robe 3 - 7 Casey Sean
T5 Wehli Jacque 7 - 1 Himmelberger
T6 BICHLER Jose 7 - 1 Grünbaum Ge
T7 Städeli And 7 - 3 Weilenmann S
T8 Tremet Stép 1 - 7 Kreienbühl
T9 Duruz Gérar 7 - 4 Knupfer Patr
T10 Recan Ercan 3 - 7 Kürsteiner
Sit-out : Gholami Kaweh
3. Round : 09/06/2018 17:00
T1 Altermatt Ru 7 - 2 Grünbaum Ge
T2 Naghizadeh A 7 - 1 Krings Matth
T3 Wehli Jacque 3 - 7 Frigerio Ste
T4 Duruz Gérar 6 - 7 Frey Werner
T5 BICHLER Jose 7 - 6 Tremet Stép
T6 Casey Sean 7 - 5 Kürsteiner
T7 Malcolm Robe 7 - 1 Kreienbühl
T8 Gholami Kawe 1 - 7 Benetti Marc
T9 Städeli And 1 - 7 Himmelberger
T10 Recan Ercan 7 - 0 Grünbaum Pe
T11 Estenssoro C 4 - 7 Weilenmann S
Sit-out : Knupfer Patrick
2. Round : 09/06/2018 15:00
T1 Grünbaum Ge 7 - 2 Kreienbühl
T2 Malcolm Robe 2 - 7 Frigerio Ste
T3 Gholami Kawe 6 - 7 Altermatt Ru
T4 Naghizadeh A 7 - 3 Kürsteiner
T5 Wehli Jacque 7 - 6 Tremet Stép
T6 Casey Sean 4 - 7 Krings Matth
T7 Städeli And 7 - 4 Grünbaum Pe
T8 Knupfer Patr 6 - 7 Himmelberger
T9 Recan Ercan 4 - 7 Frey Werner
T10 Duruz Gérar 7 - 0 Estenssoro C
T11 BICHLER Jose 7 - 2 Weilenmann S
Sit-out : Benetti Marco
1. Round : 09.06.2018 12.00
T1 Malcolm Robe 7 - 0 BICHLER Jose
T2 Recan Ercan 4 - 7 Grünbaum Ge
T3 Casey Sean 7 - 6 Benetti Marc
T4 Kürsteiner 7 - 5 Grünbaum Pe
T5 Gholami Kawe 7 - 2 Frey Werner
T6 Estenssoro C 0 - 7 Kreienbühl
T7 Naghizadeh A 7 - 2 Weilenmann S
T8 Städeli And 2 - 7 Altermatt Ru
T9 Duruz Gérar 3 - 7 Tremet Stép
T10 Knupfer Patr 4 - 7 Krings Matth
T11 Frigerio Ste 7 - 6 Himmelberger
Sit-out : Wehli Jacques



Flag Counter