FT Backgammon Tournament System

mashhad 71 intermadiate -

# Name L B
1. Mashhad Backgammon Club RAFAT ESMAEELPOOR 0 1
2. Mashhad Backgammon Club mehdi ershadi 1 1
3. ARASH HATAMIAN 2 1
4. Mashhad Backgammon Club SADEGH ALAVI 2 0
5. Mashhad Backgammon Club BEHZAD SHADKAM 2 1
6. Mashhad Backgammon Club KATAYOON HEDAYATI 2 0
7. HAMED ZARE 2 0
8. Mashhad Backgammon Club SHAHRIAR KHATIB 2 0
9. AMIR REZA NAKHAEE 2 0
10. Mashhad Backgammon Club HATAMEH EBRAHIMI 2 0
11. MOJTABA SAGHI 2 0
12. ELNAZ MASGHADI 2 0
13. SAMIRA ZAMANI 2 0
14. MAHSA AMANZADEH 2 0
15. Mashhad Backgammon Club MOHSEN ERFANIAN 2 0
16. NEGAR ARMAN 2 0
17. Mashhad Backgammon Club ASHKAN AKBARABADI 2 0
18. Mashhad Backgammon Club JAFAR RASOOLZADE 2 0
19. Mashhad Backgammon Club MOHAMMAD SAMIEE 2 0
20. Mashhad Backgammon Club GHAZALEH SOLEIMANI 2 0
21. MEHDI LAL 2 0
22. MAHYAR GHAFORIAN 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 22
Associations
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 12
Others Others 10
8. Round : 18/05/2018 00:00
T1 mehdi ershad 0 - 0 RAFAT ESMAEE
7. Round : 18/05/2018 20:00
T1 mehdi ershad 7 - 6 ARASH HATAMI
Sit-out : RAFAT ESMAEELPOOR
6. Round : 18/05/2018 19:00
T1 BEHZAD SHADK 3 - 7 RAFAT ESMAEE
T2 mehdi ershad 7 - 6 SADEGH ALAVI
Sit-out : ARASH HATAMIAN
5. Round : 18/05/2018 17:00
T1 ARASH HATAMI 4 - 7 RAFAT ESMAEE
T2 HAMED ZARE 6 - 7 SADEGH ALAVI
T3 BEHZAD SHADK 7 - 2 KATAYOON HED
Sit-out : mehdi ershadi
4. Round : 18/05/2018 16:00
T1 RAFAT ESMAEE 7 - 6 SADEGH ALAVI
T2 AMIR REZA NA 1 - 7 HAMED ZARE
T3 mehdi ershad 7 - 1 HATAMEH EBRA
T4 ARASH HATAMI 7 - 4 SHAHRIAR KHA
T5 KATAYOON HED 7 - 1 MOJTABA SAGH
Sit-out : BEHZAD SHADKAM
3. Round : 18/05/2018 13:00
T1 AMIR REZA NA 0 - 7 ARASH HATAMI
T2 BEHZAD SHADK 3 - 7 SADEGH ALAVI
T3 KATAYOON HED 3 - 7 RAFAT ESMAEE
T4 MOHSEN ERFAN 6 - 7 SHAHRIAR KHA
T5 ELNAZ MASGHA 6 - 7 HAMED ZARE
T6 mehdi ershad 7 - 5 SAMIRA ZAMAN
T7 HATAMEH EBRA 7 - 4 MAHSA AMANZA
T8 NEGAR ARMAN 4 - 7 MOJTABA SAGH
2. Round : 18/05/2018 11:00
T1 NEGAR ARMAN 0 - 7 SADEGH ALAVI
T2 RAFAT ESMAEE 7 - 5 SHAHRIAR KHA
T3 AMIR REZA NA 7 - 5 SAMIRA ZAMAN
T4 ELNAZ MASGHA 4 - 7 ARASH HATAMI
T5 KATAYOON HED 7 - 0 mehdi ershad
T6 HAMED ZARE 7 - 6 GHAZALEH SOL
T7 BEHZAD SHADK 7 - 3 MAHYAR GHAFO
T8 JAFAR RASOOL 4 - 7 MAHSA AMANZA
T9 HATAMEH EBRA 7 - 4 MOHAMMAD SAM
T10 MOHSEN ERFAN 7 - 5 ASHKAN AKBAR
T11 MEHDI LAL 3 - 7 MOJTABA SAGH
1. Round :
T1 ARASH HATAMI 7 - 1 HAMED ZARE
T2 SADEGH ALAVI 7 - 1 GHAZALEH SOL
T3 KATAYOON HED 7 - 5 ASHKAN AKBAR
T4 mehdi ershad 7 - 4 MOHAMMAD SAM
T5 AMIR REZA NA 7 - 0 MOJTABA SAGH
T6 NEGAR ARMAN 7 - 4 MEHDI LAL
T7 JAFAR RASOOL 4 - 7 SAMIRA ZAMAN
T8 MAHYAR GHAFO 0 - 7 SHAHRIAR KHA
T9 RAFAT ESMAEE 7 - 2 MAHSA AMANZA
T10 ELNAZ MASGHA 7 - 3 HATAMEH EBRA
T11 BEHZAD SHADK 7 - 0 MOHSEN ERFAN



Flag Counter