FT Backgammon Tournament System

Sakarya Tavla HENDEK Turnuvası -

Bilgisayar Sakarya Katılım
# Name L B
1. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 1
2. Sakarya İLYAS SARI 2 2
3. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 2 1
4. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 2 0
5. Sakarya SELÇUK ZEKİ BİRLİKÇ 2 0
6. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 2 0
7. Sakarya BÜLENT AKIN 2 0
8. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 2 0
9. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 2 1
10. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 2 0
11. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 2 0
12. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 2 1
13. Sakarya CÜNEYT GÜVENER 2 0
14. FARUK PEHLİVAN 2 0
15. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 2 0
16. Sakarya VURAL KAMIŞOĞLU 2 0
17. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 2 0
18. Sakarya FATİH YOLCU 2 0
19. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 2 0
20. Sakarya KENAN BAYRAK 2 0
21. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 2 0
22. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 2 0
23. Sakarya RECEP SARI 2 0
24. YAĞIZ YOLCU 2 0
25. Sakarya SERHAN ÖVER 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 25
Associations
Sakarya Sakarya 23
Others Others 2
9. Round : 27/05/2018 05:00
T1 İLYAS SARI 6 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
8. Round : 27/05/2018 03:00
T1 İLYAS SARI 1 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
7. Round : 27/05/2018 03:00
T1 BURHAN YILMA 3 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
Sit-out : İLYAS SARI
6. Round : 27/05/2018 02:00
T1 SEÇKİN SEZ 3 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T2 SELÇUK ZEK 1 - 7 İLYAS SARI
Sit-out : BURHAN YILMAZER
5. Round : 27/05/2018 01:00
T1 METİN ÖKDE 0 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T2 SELÇUK ZEK 7 - 6 ERDİNÇ BAY
T3 İLYAS SARI 7 - 6 BÜLENT AKIN
T4 MUSTAFA YILM 6 - 7 SEÇKİN SEZ
Sit-out : UFUK AKSAK
4. Round : 26/05/2018 00:00
T1 EROL YAŞ 4 - 7 BÜLENT AKIN
T2 SEDAT BIÇAK 4 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T3 CEM ÇELEBİ 0 - 7 SEÇKİN SEZ
T4 SELÇUK ZEK 7 - 3 MUSTAFA YILM
T5 ERDİNÇ BAY 5 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T6 İLYAS SARI 7 - 4 METİN ÖKDE
3. Round : 26/05/2018 00:00
T1 CÜNEYT GÜV 6 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T2 BÜLENT AKIN 7 - 1 ALİ ALPER A
T3 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 4 MUHLİS ELB
T4 SELÇUK ZEK 7 - 6 NİHAT BAYRA
T5 SEÇKİN SEZ 7 - 4 BURHAN YILMA
T6 FARUK PEHL 4 - 7 CEM ÇELEBİ
T7 KENAN BAYRAK 0 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T8 EROL YAŞ 7 - 5 HAKAN YANGEL
T9 VURAL KAMIŞ 0 - 7 METİN ÖKDE
T10 ERDİNÇ BAY 7 - 2 FATİH YOLCU
Sit-out : İLYAS SARI
2. Round : 26/05/2018 23:00
T1 FARUK PEHL 7 - 2 RECEP SARI
T2 KENAN BAYRAK 3 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T3 CEM ÇELEBİ 7 - 6 SEDAT BIÇAK
T4 YAĞIZ YOLCU 0 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T5 VURAL KAMIŞ 6 - 7 SEÇKİN SEZ
T6 NİHAT BAYRA 7 - 5 İSMAİL BA
T7 SELÇUK ZEK 0 - 7 BÜLENT AKIN
T8 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 6 HAKAN YANGEL
T9 İLYAS SARI 7 - 1 CÜNEYT GÜV
T10 ALİ ALPER A 0 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T11 FATİH YOLCU 7 - 0 SERHAN ÖVER
T12 EROL YAŞ 4 - 7 MUHLİS ELB
Sit-out : MUSTAFA YILMAZ
1. Round : 26.05.2018 21:00
T1 BÜLENT AKIN 1 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T2 RECEP SARI 3 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T3 İLYAS SARI 7 - 0 SERHAN ÖVER
T4 ERDİNÇ BAY 7 - 2 İSMAİL BA
T5 CÜNEYT GÜV 7 - 0 FATİH YOLCU
T6 ALİ ALPER A 7 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T7 NİHAT BAYRA 2 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T8 VURAL KAMIŞ 7 - 2 CEM ÇELEBİ
T9 FARUK PEHL 5 - 7 KENAN BAYRAK
T10 SELÇUK ZEK 7 - 0 MUHLİS ELB
T11 HAKAN YANGEL 7 - 6 SEÇKİN SEZ
T12 YAĞIZ YOLCU 4 - 7 METİN ÖKDE
Sit-out : EROL YAŞ



Flag Counter