FT Backgammon Tournament System

Başkent Backgammon Club 25th Season Society Cup -

# Name L B
1. Ankara TURAN KAYA 2 1
2. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 1
3. Ankara ERTUĞRUL YILMAZ 3 1
4. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 0
5. Ankara GÜRBÜZ AĞIRMAN 3 1
6. Ankara OKAN YILDIRIM 3 0
7. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 1
8. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
9. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 0
10. Ankara ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 3 0
11. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 0
12. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
13. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 3 0
14. MEHMET KÖLELİ 3 0
15. İLKE ŞERBETÇİ 3 0
16. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 3 0
17. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 0
18. Ankara CEMAL ÇİMEN 3 1
19. Ankara CANER ÇETİN 3 0
20. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 3 0
21. ALİ DURMUŞ 3 0
22. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 3 0
23. Ankara MERT ULUÇ 3 0
24. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 3 0
25. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
26. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 26
Associations
Ankara Ankara 23
Others Others 3
12. Round : 28/05/2018 10:00
T1 OZAN GÜNDO 6 - 7 TURAN KAYA
11. Round : 28/05/2018 10:00
T1 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 4 TURAN KAYA
10. Round : 27/05/2018 00:00
T1 ERTUĞRUL YI 0 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
Sit-out : TURAN KAYA
9. Round : 27/05/2018 00:00
T1 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 1 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T2 SERKAN ERTAN 4 - 7 ERTUĞRUL YI
Sit-out : OZAN GÜNDOĞDU
8. Round : 27/05/2018 23:00
T1 ERTUĞRUL YI 7 - 1 TURAN KAYA
T2 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 6 OKAN YILDIRI
T3 CİHANTAÇ E 6 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
Sit-out : GÜRBÜZ AĞIRMAN
7. Round : 27/05/2018 22:00
T1 OZAN GÜNDO 4 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T2 OKTAY LÖKBA 0 - 7 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T3 ONUR VURUR 3 - 7 OKAN YILDIRI
T4 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 2 CİHANTAÇ E
Sit-out : ERTUĞRUL YILMAZ
6. Round : 27/05/2018 20:00
T1 OKAN YILDIRI 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T2 OKTAY LÖKBA 6 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T3 BÜLENT GÜN 0 - 7 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T4 SERHAT KESK 1 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T5 ONUR ÖNDER 5 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T6 GÜROL GÜNE 4 - 7 ERTUĞRUL YI
Sit-out : CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU
5. Round : 27/05/2018 19:00
T1 CİHANTAÇ E 6 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T2 OKAN YILDIRI 7 - 0 ERTUĞRUL YI
T3 ONUR VURUR 3 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T4 SERKAN ERTAN 1 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T5 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 7 - 0 ERKAN ALİŞ
T6 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 3 CEMAL ÇİME
T7 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 6 NİYAZİ AL
T8 SERHAT KESK 7 - 5 MEHMET KÖLE
T9 ONUR ÖNDER 7 - 3 İLKE ŞERBE
4. Round : 27/05/2018 18:00
T1 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 0 OZAN GÜNDO
T2 ONUR VURUR 1 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T3 ONUR ÖNDER 2 - 7 OKAN YILDIRI
T4 SERHAT KESK 0 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T5 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 2 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T6 ERTUĞRUL YI 7 - 4 ERKAN ALİŞ
T7 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 1 MERT ULUÇ
T8 CANER ÇETİ 6 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T9 İLKE ŞERBE 7 - 4 ALİ DURMUŞ
T10 AYHAN KARAMA 3 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T11 MEHMET KÖLE 7 - 6 KAĞAN KARAK
Sit-out : CEMAL ÇİMEN
3. Round : 27/05/2018 17:00
T1 ONUR VURUR 7 - 5 ERTUĞRUL YI
T2 OKAN YILDIRI 4 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T3 OKTAY LÖKBA 6 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 ONUR ÖNDER 7 - 2 ALİ DURMUŞ
T5 KAĞAN KARAK 2 - 7 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T6 AYHAN KARAMA 4 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T7 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 6 GÜROL GÜNE
T8 SERHAT KESK 7 - 5 NİYAZİ AL
T9 CEMAL ÇİME 5 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T10 CANER ÇETİ 7 - 0 BÜLENT GÜN
T11 MEHMET KÖLE 7 - 0 SALİH EKİC
T12 FERHAT NAZLI 6 - 7 MERT ULUÇ
T13 İLKE ŞERBE 7 - 2 OLCAY LÖKBA
2. Round : 27/05/2018 16:00
T1 OKAN YILDIRI 7 - 6 KAĞAN KARAK
T2 NİYAZİ AL 4 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T3 SERKAN ERTAN 1 - 7 ERTUĞRUL YI
T4 ALİ DURMUŞ 5 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T5 AYHAN KARAMA 5 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T6 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 2 GÜROL GÜNE
T7 OLCAY LÖKBA 4 - 7 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T8 MEHMET KÖLE 6 - 7 CEMAL ÇİME
T9 CANER ÇETİ 5 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T10 SERHAT KESK 7 - 0 SALİH EKİC
T11 İLKE ŞERBE 4 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T12 ONUR VURUR 7 - 2 FERHAT NAZLI
T13 ONUR ÖNDER 7 - 0 MERT ULUÇ
1. Round : 27.05.2018 14:00
T1 OKAN YILDIRI 7 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T2 CEMAL ÇİME 3 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T3 SALİH EKİC 5 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T4 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 0 CANER ÇETİ
T5 ERTUĞRUL YI 7 - 1 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T6 ONUR VURUR 7 - 2 OLCAY LÖKBA
T7 FERHAT NAZLI 4 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T8 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 4 MERT ULUÇ
T9 İLKE ŞERBE 6 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T10 SERHAT KESK 2 - 7 ALİ DURMUŞ
T11 MEHMET KÖLE 5 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T12 ONUR ÖNDER 0 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T13 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 4 ERKAN ALİŞ



Flag Counter