FT Backgammon Tournament System

kermanshah 95 -

# Name L B
1. Ali Khateri 0 1
2. kamran sarvi 2 1
3. Javad Emshaspand 2 1
4. Amir Moghadam 2 0
5. Mohammad Naderi 2 0
6. Damoun Golmohammadi 2 0
7. Alireza Solgi 2 0
8. Bahram Karbasi 2 0
9. Arman Rostami 2 0
10. Asghar Solgi 2 0
11. Behrouz Kahrizy 2 0
12. Farshad Safaei 2 0
13. Hesam Sarvi 2 0
14. ehsan eghbali 2 0
15. majid bakyar 2 0
16. Milad Ayyazi 2 0
17. Behrouz Soltan abadi 2 0
18. Soheil Kiani 2 0
19. Amir Golegolab 2 0
20. Amin naderi 2 0
21. Farzan Bahram 2 0
22. Asghar Salimi 2 0
23. Firouz Ahmadi 2 0
24. Amir Rahimi 2 0
25. Sohrab Nosrati 2 0
26. Hiwa Rostami 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 26
Associations
Others Others 26
9. Round : 01/06/2018 19:00
T1 kamran sarvi 4 - 9 Ali Khateri
8. Round : 01/06/2018 17:00
T1 Javad Emshas 7 - 9 Ali Khateri
Sit-out : kamran sarvi
7. Round : 01/06/2018 16:00
T1 Mohammad Nad 0 - 9 kamran sarvi
T2 Amir Moghada 7 - 9 Javad Emshas
Sit-out : Ali Khateri
6. Round : 01/06/2018 14:00
T1 kamran sarvi 5 - 9 Ali Khateri
T2 Mohammad Nad 9 - 0 Bahram Karba
T3 Alireza Solg 0 - 9 Javad Emshas
T4 Amir Moghada 9 - 0 Damoun Golmo
5. Round : 01/06/2018 14:00
T1 kamran sarvi 0 - 0 Ali Khateri
T2 Javad Emshas 0 - 0 Bahram Karba
T3 Alireza Solg 0 - 0 Damoun Golmo
T4 Amir Moghada 0 - 0 Mohammad Nad
4. Round : 01/06/2018 13:00
T1 kamran sarvi 9 - 3 Bahram Karba
T2 Damoun Golmo 9 - 2 Arman Rostam
T3 Amir Moghada 9 - 8 Asghar Solgi
T4 Alireza Solg 9 - 6 Farshad Safa
T5 Mohammad Nad 9 - 0 Hesam Sarvi
T6 Behrouz Kahr 6 - 9 Ali Khateri
Sit-out : Javad Emshaspand
3. Round : 01/06/2018 11:00
T1 Damoun Golmo 8 - 9 Ali Khateri
T2 Behrouz Kahr 3 - 9 Bahram Karba
T3 Alireza Solg 2 - 9 kamran sarvi
T4 Arman Rostam 9 - 0 Amir Golegol
T5 Amir Moghada 9 - 8 ehsan eghbal
T6 Milad Ayyazi 6 - 9 Javad Emshas
T7 Soheil Kiani 4 - 9 Farshad Safa
T8 Mohammad Nad 9 - 4 Behrouz Solt
T9 Hesam Sarvi 9 - 4 Amin naderi
T10 majid bakyar 7 - 9 Asghar Solgi
2. Round : 01/06/2018 10:00
T1 kamran sarvi 9 - 5 ehsan eghbal
T2 Damoun Golmo 9 - 3 Amir Golegol
T3 Bahram Karba 9 - 6 Arman Rostam
T4 Milad Ayyazi 4 - 9 Behrouz Kahr
T5 Javad Emshas 6 - 9 Ali Khateri
T6 Alireza Solg 9 - 1 Amin naderi
T7 Hesam Sarvi 9 - 2 Farshad Safa
T8 Amir Moghada 9 - 0 Firouz Ahmad
T9 Farzan Bahra 2 - 9 Asghar Solgi
T10 majid bakyar 9 - 1 Sohrab Nosra
T11 Mohammad Nad 9 - 0 Hiwa Rostami
T12 Soheil Kiani 9 - 6 Asghar Salim
T13 Amir Rahimi 1 - 9 Behrouz Solt
1. Round :
T1 Firouz Ahmad 7 - 9 Amin naderi
T2 Mohammad Nad 0 - 9 Javad Emshas
T3 Hesam Sarvi 4 - 9 Amir Golegol
T4 kamran sarvi 9 - 0 Sohrab Nosra
T5 Amir Moghada 5 - 9 Damoun Golmo
T6 Bahram Karba 9 - 4 Behrouz Solt
T7 Alireza Solg 9 - 1 Asghar Salim
T8 Farshad Safa 9 - 4 Asghar Solgi
T9 Hiwa Rostami 0 - 9 ehsan eghbal
T10 Farzan Bahra 8 - 9 Ali Khateri
T11 majid bakyar 4 - 9 Behrouz Kahr
T12 Soheil Kiani 4 - 9 Arman Rostam
T13 Milad Ayyazi 9 - 0 Amir Rahimi



Flag Counter