FT Backgammon Tournament System

Marmaris Yaz Turnuvası -

# Name L B
1. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 0 0
2. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 1 0
3. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 1 0
4. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 1 1
5. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 2 0
6. Marmaris MEHMET GÜÇBİLMEZ 2 0
7. Marmaris EKREM BAŞKAYA 2 0
8. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 2 0
9. Marmaris ŞEVKET YALDIZ 2 0
10. Marmaris CANSAR CANSARAN 2 0
11. Marmaris MURAT SONYÜREK 2 0
12. Marmaris GÖKALP ACAR 2 0
13. Mahir Babaoğlu 2 0
14. FERHAT ALP 2 0
15. Marmaris FATMA ÇAKIR 2 0
16. HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 2 0
17. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 2 0
18. Marmaris MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN 2 1
19. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 2 0
20. Marmaris AKIN AMAN 2 0
21. Ercan Kılıçlıoğlu 2 0
22. Marmaris ÜMİT YAYLA 2 0
23. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 23
Associations
Marmaris Marmaris 17
Others Others 4
İzmir İzmir 1
Ankara Ankara 1
6. Round : 13/07/2018 03:00
T1 NEŞER KORKM 0 - 0 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T2 FERHAT DÜZT 0 - 0 ÖZER TURACI
5. Round : 13/07/2018 02:00
T1 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 3 LEVENT POSTO
T2 FERHAT DÜZT 7 - 0 MEHMET GÜÇ
T3 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 5 SERHAT KESK
T4 EKREM BAŞKA 1 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
4. Round : 13/07/2018 01:00
T1 FERHAT DÜZT 5 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T2 TOLGA ŞAHİ 7 - 4 GÖKALP ACAR
T3 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 0 ŞEVKET YALD
T4 CANSAR CANSA 3 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T5 EKREM BAŞKA 7 - 0 MURAT SONYÜ
T6 MEHMET GÜÇ 6 - 7 SERHAT KESK
3. Round : 12/07/2018 00:00
T1 FATMA ÇAKIR 4 - 7 EKREM BAŞKA
T2 FERHAT ALP 4 - 7 MURAT SONYÜ
T3 Mahir Babao 1 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T4 SERDAR POSTO 3 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T5 FERHAT DÜZT 7 - 0 GÖKALP ACAR
T6 MUSTAFA ERDO 1 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T7 MEHMET GÜÇ 7 - 6 ŞEVKET YALD
T8 HÜSEYİN Ö 0 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T9 NEŞER KORKM 4 - 7 CANSAR CANSA
2. Round : 12/07/2018 23:00
T1 HASAN YİĞ 1 - 7 MEHMET GÜÇ
T2 FERHAT ALP 7 - 1 EKREM BAŞKA
T3 FATMA ÇAKIR 4 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T4 LEVENT POSTO 5 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T5 SERDAR POSTO 2 - 7 GÖKALP ACAR
T6 Ercan Kılı 3 - 7 MURAT SONYÜ
T7 Mahir Babao 5 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T8 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 2 AKIN AMAN
T9 ÜMİT YAYLA 0 - 7 ŞEVKET YALD
T10 FERHAT DÜZT 7 - 4 CANSAR CANSA
T11 RIFAT CANDAN 4 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
Sit-out : MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN
1. Round : 21:30
T1 HASAN YİĞ 2 - 7 CANSAR CANSA
T2 EKREM BAŞKA 7 - 2 Ercan Kılı
T3 ÜMİT YAYLA 5 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T4 Mahir Babao 7 - 0 SERHAT KESK
T5 AKIN AMAN 5 - 7 GÖKALP ACAR
T6 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T7 FERHAT DÜZT 7 - 6 MURAT SONYÜ
T8 FERHAT ALP 1 - 7 MEHMET GÜÇ
T9 RIFAT CANDAN 6 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
T10 FATMA ÇAKIR 7 - 5 MUSTAFA ERDO
T11 TOLGA ŞAHİ 2 - 7 ŞEVKET YALD
Sit-out : NEŞER KORKMAZ



Flag Counter